Lähtöaika | 29,8 km |
30,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simo Sildén | Jäpy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:29 (1) | 1:28:11 | ||
2. | Juho Pöysä | JYPS / PLC-Tec | 12:00:00 | 1:28:46 (3) | 1:29:23 | ||
3. | Tuomas Lensu | Team Bike Hotel Concept | 12:00:00 | 1:28:44 (2) | 1:29:26 | ||
4. | Mika Koivisto | LaPy | 12:00:00 | 1:28:47 (4) | 1:29:26 | ||
5. | Henri Pellinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:24 (5) | 1:30:11 | ||
6. | Paavo Luukkonen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 1:34:27 (6) | 1:35:20 | ||
7. | Sampsa Nukarinen | KuoPys | 12:00:00 | 1:34:43 (7) | 1:35:31 | ||
8. | Henri Huossa | KNRT | 12:00:00 | 1:36:41 (8) | 1:37:36 | ||
9. | Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:36:59 (10) | 1:37:38 | ||
10. | Emil Mattila | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 | 1:36:56 (9) | 1:37:44 | ||
11. | Pekka Fincke | Vehkajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:37:19 (11) | 1:38:06 | ||
12. | Mika Kaljunen | Saimaa Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:40:14 (12) | 1:41:20 | ||
13. | Eetu Ropponen | HyPy | 12:00:00 | 1:40:58 (13) | 1:41:45 | ||
14. | Niko Kiesiläinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 (14) | 1:42:36 | ||
15. | Janne Mäkelä | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 1:41:57 (15) | 1:42:46 | ||
16. | Arto Matinen | KoPy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:05 (16) | 1:42:54 | ||
17. | Timo Kurvinen | KNRT | 12:00:00 | 1:43:45 (17) | 1:44:44 | ||
18. | Timo Heimola | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 1:46:14 (18) | 1:47:09 | ||
19. | Kasperi Kansikas | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 12:00:00 | 1:46:20 (19) | 1:47:12 | ||
20. | Simo Puumalainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:13 (20) | 1:48:05 | ||
21. | Mikko Lamminpää | HSU | 12:00:00 | 1:50:12 (21) | 1:51:08 | ||
22. | Joonas Salonen | Sysmä | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 (22) | 1:52:25 | ||
22. | Teemu Mikkelä | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:51:22 (23) | 1:52:25 | ||
24. | Timo Kiander | Uinti Imatra Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:54:50 (24) | 1:55:42 | ||
25. | Jukka Konttinen | Savocycling | 12:00:00 | 1:55:10 (25) | 1:56:18 | ||
26. | Jani Kiesiläinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:57:08 (27) | 1:58:04 | ||
27. | Eero Scherman | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 1:57:05 (26) | 1:58:11 | ||
28. | Sanna Niiranen | Joensuun pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:57:54 (28) | 1:58:53 | ||
29. | Ossi Henriksson | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 1:59:52 (29) | 2:01:03 | ||
30. | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (30) | 2:01:30 | ||
31. | Jukka Hasu | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:32 (32) | 2:01:36 | ||
32. | Ilkka Sinkkonen | Karhukallion pyöräilijä | 12:00:00 | 2:00:28 (31) | 2:01:40 | ||
33. | Hannu Heimala | Team Happonen | 12:00:00 | 2:00:46 (33) | 2:01:57 | ||
34. | Ville Björn | Jäpy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (34) | 2:02:09 | ||
35. | Mika Salmenhaara | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:01:24 (35) | 2:02:21 | ||
36. | Atik Velling | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 2:02:25 (37) | 2:03:27 | ||
37. | Matti Hyypöläinen | Tainionkosken Tähti | 12:00:00 | 2:02:24 (36) | 2:03:28 | ||
38. | Mika Lankinen | 12:00:00 | 2:03:48 (38) | 2:05:18 | |||
39. | Olli Laatikainen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:04:16 (39) | 2:05:24 | ||
40. | Iina Tiitinen | Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxis | 12:00:00 | 2:04:35 (41) | 2:05:30 | ||
41. | Juha Laitiainen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:04:36 (42) | 2:05:36 | ||
42. | Nico Wass | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:04:33 (40) | 2:05:43 | ||
43. | Juho Jylhä | Hyvä Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:06:27 (43) | 2:07:34 | ||
44. | Esa Toura | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:06:57 (44) | 2:08:03 | ||
45. | Jukka Vuorela | Hyvä Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:07:16 (45) | 2:08:26 | ||
46. | Marko Hakolahti | Drakkar | 12:00:00 | 2:07:17 (46) | 2:08:28 | ||
46. | Sanna Laukkanen | Drakkar | 12:00:00 | 2:07:24 (47) | 2:08:28 | ||
48. | Timo Hovi | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:08:19 (49) | 2:09:23 | ||
49. | Marko Soini | LPR Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:08:18 (48) | 2:09:26 | ||
50. | Anssi Junna | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:09:28 (50) | 2:10:41 | ||
51. | Anni Toiviainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:09:46 (51) | 2:10:54 | ||
52. | Mikko Rintoo | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:11:52 (52) | 2:13:04 | ||
53. | Henri Saira | Lucky Boys | 12:00:00 | 2:13:02 (53) | 2:14:07 | ||
54. | Petri Kosonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 2:13:04 (54) | 2:14:24 | ||
55. | Juha Taskula | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:14:21 (57) | 2:15:24 | ||
56. | Joonas Hauska | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:14:07 (55) | 2:15:24 | ||
57. | Veli-Matti Näränen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:14:08 (56) | 2:15:25 | ||
58. | Denis Ranta | Favorit | 12:00:00 | 2:17:12 (58) | 2:18:06 | ||
59. | Jaakko Hirn | Team Hukkapätkä | 12:00:00 | 2:17:12 (59) | 2:18:20 | ||
60. | Pekka Kauppinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:17:37 (60) | 2:18:53 | ||
61. | Jarkko Laitiainen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:17:51 (61) | 2:19:01 | ||
62. | Vesa Hannula | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:19:16 (62) | 2:20:38 | ||
63. | Niklas Pokkinen | Ruokolahti | 12:00:00 | 2:19:40 (63) | 2:20:55 | ||
64. | Anna-Kaisa Karesuo | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:19:57 (64) | 2:21:06 | ||
65. | Aki Kuorttinen | lrmp | 12:00:00 | 2:21:32 (65) | 2:23:11 | ||
66. | Mikko Ikonen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:22:16 (66) | 2:23:37 | ||
67. | Juhani Korja | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:22:33 (67) | 2:23:51 | ||
68. | Taru Kokko | Ruokolahti | 12:00:00 | 2:22:39 (68) | 2:23:52 | ||
69. | Erkka Ruohonen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:23:12 (69) | 2:24:06 | ||
70. | Pasi Pohjola | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:23:45 (71) | 2:24:58 | ||
71. | Pekka Kosonen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:23:42 (70) | 2:25:02 | ||
72. | Sari Lehikoinen | Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:23:50 (72) | 2:25:03 | ||
73. | Elmeri Hinkkanen | Hyvä Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:26:39 (73) | 2:27:55 | ||
74. | Mika Inkinen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:30:02 (74) | 2:31:14 | ||
75. | Jani Hömppi | Savitaipale | 12:00:00 | 2:31:42 (75) | 2:33:06 | ||
76. | Eetu Sikiö | Ruokolahti | 12:00:00 | 2:33:32 (76) | 2:34:43 | ||
77. | Lauri Lammi | Failreaction | 12:00:00 | 2:33:53 (77) | 2:35:20 | ||
78. | Zaida Öhman | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 | 2:37:03 (78) | 2:38:35 | ||
79. | Jarno Kortesuo | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:37:30 (79) | 2:38:46 | ||
80. | Janne Miettinen | Siuntio | 12:00:00 | 2:38:16 (80) | 2:39:39 | ||
81. | Anssi Romo | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 2:40:00 (81) | 2:40:53 | ||
82. | Lauri Kelppe | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:40:59 (83) | 2:42:01 | ||
83. | Elina Vuorikari | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 2:40:52 (82) | 2:42:04 | ||
84. | Saija Ahonvala-Kelppe | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:42:14 (84) | 2:43:30 | ||
85. | Jussi Rönkkö | Team TinyGiant | 12:00:00 | 2:48:00 (85) | 2:49:20 | ||
86. | Hanna Juola | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 2:50:18 (86) | 2:51:40 | ||
87. | Joona Oikarainen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:50:59 (88) | 2:52:24 | ||
88. | Oskar Lindqvist | Lucky Boys | 12:00:00 | 2:50:49 (87) | 2:52:39 | ||
89. | Tapio Turunen | 12:00:00 | 2:53:05 (89) | 2:54:24 | |||
90. | Mauri Pajunen | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 2:54:38 (90) | 2:56:18 | ||
91. | Pauli Pajunen | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 2:54:38 (90) | 2:56:18 | ||
92. | Antti Heinänen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:56:56 (93) | 2:58:31 | ||
93. | Jussi Töyrylä | Team TinyGiant | 12:00:00 | 2:56:54 (92) | 2:58:47 | ||
94. | Susanna Kuusela | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:57:33 (94) | 2:59:06 | ||
95. | Jarkko Moilanen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 2:59:42 (95) | 3:01:32 | ||
96. | Terhi Heimala | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 3:09:49 (96) | 3:11:26 | ||
Antti Korhonen | Team TinyGiant | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Mika Blez | 12:00:00 | keskeytti |