(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 86 | Markus Tahtinen | 2:46:45 | ||||
2 | 78 | Otto Järveläinen | 3:02:39 | +15:54 | |||
3 | 26 | Ari Tolonen | 3:15:03 | +28:18 | |||
4 | 2 | Pertti Arola | 3:17:01 | +30:16 | |||
5 | 88 | Marko Vänttinen | 3:27:06 | +40:21 | |||
6 | 21 | Jussi Miestamo | 3:33:05 | +46:20 | |||
7 | 28 | Venni Valkama | 3:42:00 | +55:15 | |||
8 | 75 | Enk Lähteenmäki | HC HIK Skiteam | 3:44:25 | +57:40 | ||
9 | 10 | Jari Huhtala | Häjyt | 3:45:59 | +59:14 | ||
10 | 14 | Toni-Matti Karjalainen | Aalto-yliopisto | 3:48:58 | +1:02:13 | ||
11 | 19 | Janne Malinen | 3:52:35 | +1:05:50 | |||
12 | 80 | Stephen Evans | UK | 3:54:31 | +1:07:46 | ||
13 | 76 | Jani Noroman | 3:56:49 | +1:10:04 | |||
14 | 1 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Helkama Bica Oy | 3:57:00 | +1:10:15 | ||
15 | 3 | Arto Bäckström | 3:59:05 | +1:12:20 | |||
16 | 87 | Jens Krogelc | 4:01:38 | +1:14:53 | |||
17 | 9 | Kalle Holma | 4:06:51 | +1:20:06 | |||
18 | 16 | Tero Lahti | 4:09:55 | +1:23:10 | |||
19 | 7 | Patrik Gullqvist | lappträsk if | 4:12:33 | +1:25:48 | ||
20 | 11 | Heikki Huhtamäki | 4:14:04 | +1:27:19 | |||
21 | 79 | Tuukka Timonen | MPKK | 4:16:07 | +1:29:22 | ||
22 | 25 | Mikko Tammi | Shoko | 4:20:19 | +1:33:34 | ||
23 | 17 | Håkan Lidman | 4:21:27 | +1:34:42 | |||
24 | 5 | Ilkka Elfvengren | 4:23:44 | +1:36:59 | |||
25 | 23 | Mikko Reijonen | Sivari Juoksee | 4:23:55 | +1:37:10 | ||
26 | 22 | Mika Puolimatka | 4:25:20 | +1:38:35 | |||
27 | 24 | Jaakko Tainio | 4:29:01 | +1:42:16 | |||
28 | 27 | Markus Töntsi | landsbro bryggeri | 4:32:59 | +1:46:14 | ||
29 | 84 | Markus Dahlgvist | 4:37:15 | +1:50:30 | |||
30 | 29 | Jouni Viskari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 4:44:48 | +1:58:03 | ||
31 | 68 | Christoffer Hällfors | 5:12:00 | +2:25:15 | |||
32 | 15 | Henri Kynsilehto | 5:14:29 | +2:27:44 | |||
33 | 8 | Mika Hirvonen | Sänkinotkon Sisu | 5:36:07 | +2:49:22 | ||
6 | Lasse Garoff | keskeytti |
(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 35 | Vesa Hurme | Kauniainen | 3:05:25 | |||
2 | 30 | Timo Anttila | Rauma | 3:16:44 | +11:19 | ||
3 | 52 | Hannu Willström | 3:18:50 | +13:25 | |||
4 | 36 | Marko Hynninen | Maken Talli | 3:45:23 | +39:58 | ||
5 | 47 | Markku Lindsten | Salo | 3:45:40 | +40:15 | ||
6 | 37 | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 3:49:44 | +44:19 | ||
7 | 55 | Otso Ylönen | Salon Marathon Club | 3:53:23 | +47:58 | ||
8 | 38 | Lauri Hölli | 3:56:46 | +51:21 | |||
9 | 44 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:58:32 | +53:07 | ||
10 | 48 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 3:58:49 | +53:24 | ||
11 | 41 | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club Finland | 4:06:39 | +1:01:14 | ||
12 | 54 | Ilpo Väänänen | Python Club | 4:09:53 | +1:04:28 | ||
13 | 31 | Tomas Björkroth | 4:20:52 | +1:15:27 | |||
14 | 42 | Vesa Kinnunen | KinnTri | 4:29:02 | +1:23:37 | ||
15 | 32 | Philip Davey | 4:44:47 | +1:39:22 | |||
16 | 34 | Thomas Holmström | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 4:44:48 | +1:39:23 | ||
17 | 33 | Kauko Hietala | 4:45:03 | +1:39:38 | |||
18 | 40 | Kai Julin | VSVU | 4:48:34 | +1:43:09 | ||
19 | 43 | Ilari Kulo | 4:49:16 | +1:43:51 | |||
20 | 49 | Jim Solatie | 5:02:23 | +1:56:58 | |||
21 | 45 | Reima Larki | 5:33:51 | +2:28:26 | |||
51 | Janne Viksten | keskeytti | |||||
81 | Marko Taskinen | keskeytti |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 57 | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 3:37:33 | |||
2 | 56 | Yrjö Höysniemi | LoU | 5:04:44 | +1:27:11 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 85 | Sanni Walgren | Rovaniemi | 3:40:42 | |||
2 | 82 | Anna Hillgren | Team Raju | 3:41:32 | +50 | ||
3 | 62 | Taru Kanerva | 3:45:36 | +4:54 | |||
4 | 71 | Anna Tolvi | FunRun | 3:55:08 | +14:26 | ||
5 | 66 | Maria Kosunen | TTT | 4:06:24 | +25:42 | ||
6 | 65 | Sara Korpela | 4:09:48 | +29:06 | |||
7 | 59 | Laura Haapa | 4:13:12 | +32:30 | |||
8 | 12 | Anna Strömberg | 4:24:19 | +43:37 | |||
9 | 69 | Marjo Tainio | 4:29:01 | +48:19 | |||
10 | 70 | Minna Tammi | 4:30:59 | +50:17 | |||
11 | 61 | Riikka Jalonen | 4:38:04 | +57:22 | |||
12 | 60 | Emma Högnäs | 4:38:08 | +57:26 | |||
13 | 67 | Helena Riihitupa | Juoksuaika Treenitiimi | 5:11:29 | +1:30:47 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 83 | Aila Arell | Team Raju | 3:38:19 | |||
2 | 74 | Eija Kaarto | 4:32:41 | +54:22 | |||
3 | 72 | Eva-Lotta Backman-Winquist | 4:37:41 | +59:22 | |||
4 | 89 | Nina Borgström | 5:22:20 | +1:44:01 | |||
5 | 77 | Raili Bäckstöm | 5:31:20 | +1:53:01 |
(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 330 | Jaakko Kero | VNS | 1:16:43 | |||
2 | 348 | Tuomas Mansikka | 1:17:11 | +28 | |||
3 | 310 | Petter Gisslen | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon | 1:22:14 | +5:31 | ||
4 | 313 | Sami Haverinen | Runners Club | 1:24:04 | +7:21 | ||
5 | 333 | Sebastian Knight | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura | 1:24:19 | +7:36 | ||
6 | 357 | Tuomo Pesonen | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura | 1:27:10 | +10:27 | ||
7 | 551 | Frank De Busscher | 1:29:21 | +12:38 | |||
8 | 550 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:32:02 | +15:19 | |||
9 | 353 | Jari Niemelä | Geberit Oy | 1:33:12 | +16:29 | ||
10 | 354 | Tero Nyholm | Tammisaari | 1:33:13 | +16:30 | ||
11 | 347 | Markus Manninen | Hannes Snellman | 1:34:01 | +17:18 | ||
12 | 379 | Dennis Winberg | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:34:15 | +17:32 | ||
13 | 554 | Henrik Ollin | 1:39:57 | +23:14 | |||
14 | 364 | Anssi Räikkönen | Nummela | 1:40:24 | +23:41 | ||
15 | 368 | Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:40:42 | +23:59 | ||
16 | 325 | Daniel Juselius | 1:41:03 | +24:20 | |||
17 | 321 | Lassi Huhtala | 1:41:10 | +24:27 | |||
18 | 340 | Heikki Lehti | TyKo | 1:41:32 | +24:49 | ||
19 | 375 | Mikael Söderström | 1:42:05 | +25:22 | |||
20 | 546 | Matias Alarotu | 1:42:22 | +25:39 | |||
21 | 328 | Kimmo Karppinen | Endurance Ultra Running Team Fi | 1:44:01 | +27:18 | ||
22 | 320 | Andreas Holmgård | Svenska Bastusällskapet rf. | 1:45:38 | +28:55 | ||
23 | 555 | Marku Pauli | Krogars IF | 1:45:40 | +28:57 | ||
24 | 359 | Antti Puhto | 1:46:02 | +29:19 | |||
25 | 373 | Andrej Svensson | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:46:21 | +29:38 | ||
26 | 337 | Janne Laine | 1:46:47 | +30:04 | |||
27 | 371 | Henrik Sjölund | VNS | 1:47:04 | +30:21 | ||
28 | 361 | Mikko Rautio | 1:48:04 | +31:21 | |||
29 | 343 | Stefan Lindholm | Billnäs Enduro | 1:48:39 | +31:56 | ||
30 | 326 | Juha Kansikas | 1:48:43 | +32:00 | |||
31 | 362 | Harri Ruokojärvi | Kurtakon Ratsuväki | 1:48:56 | +32:13 | ||
32 | 307 | Anders Berghäll | Lohjan Purjehtijat | 1:49:03 | +32:20 | ||
33 | 358 | Johan Pihlström | 1:49:32 | +32:49 | |||
34 | 304 | Marko Alaverronen | Genencor International Oy | 1:49:53 | +33:10 | ||
35 | 316 | Asko Heiskari | Genencor International Oy | 1:50:20 | +33:37 | ||
36 | 314 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:50:55 | +34:12 | |||
37 | 381 | Olli-Pekka Vänttilä | 1:51:06 | +34:23 | |||
38 | 369 | Mikko Sinisalo | 1:51:55 | +35:12 | |||
39 | 351 | Tero Mustonen | PinLickers | 1:53:10 | +36:27 | ||
40 | 338 | Risto Laine | 1:53:30 | +36:47 | |||
41 | 360 | Hauskamaa Rami | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:53:44 | +37:01 | ||
42 | 312 | Jarno Hakulinen | 1:54:08 | +37:25 | |||
43 | 341 | Jaakko Lilja | 1:54:37 | +37:54 | |||
44 | 355 | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:54:45 | +38:02 | ||
45 | 553 | Jason Hill | 1:56:20 | +39:37 | |||
46 | 302 | Mikko Ahtiainen | 1:57:03 | +40:20 | |||
47 | 311 | Fredrik Grunér | 1:57:07 | +40:24 | |||
48 | 319 | Mårten Holmberg | UUTTERA | 1:59:45 | +43:02 | ||
49 | 382 | Peter Österlund | 1:59:58 | +43:15 | |||
50 | 377 | Niklas Welander | Genencor International Oy | 2:00:55 | +44:12 | ||
51 | 549 | Viktor Grandell | 2:01:01 | +44:18 | |||
52 | 305 | Peter Andström | Oy Hangö Stevedoring Ab | 2:01:21 | +44:38 | ||
53 | 324 | Timo Jolkin | 2:01:42 | +44:59 | |||
54 | 349 | Francesco Massel | 2:01:44 | +45:01 | |||
55 | 315 | Petri Heinonen | 2:01:44 | +45:01 | |||
56 | 370 | Christian Sivén | Billnäs FBK | 2:02:49 | +46:06 | ||
57 | 344 | Antti Lindstedt | 2:03:55 | +47:12 | |||
58 | 301 | Jari Aalto | 2:04:16 | +47:33 | |||
59 | 322 | Peter Hänninen | 2:04:51 | +48:08 | |||
60 | 356 | Kari Pennanen | 2:04:51 | +48:08 | |||
61 | 346 | Pekka Lottonen | 2:06:19 | +49:36 | |||
62 | 309 | Olli Eskelinen | Lohja | 2:07:15 | +50:32 | ||
63 | 327 | Antti Kantojärvi | 2:07:50 | +51:07 | |||
64 | 306 | Kalle Bastman | 2:08:02 | +51:19 | |||
65 | 336 | Janne Laine | TUT / EIK | 2:11:03 | +54:20 | ||
66 | 331 | Jaakko Keskitalo | 2:11:18 | +54:35 | |||
339 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:12:24 | +55:41 | ||||
68 | 342 | Tony Linden | Oy Hangö Stevedoring Ab | 2:13:48 | +57:05 | ||
69 | 363 | Tero Ruutuvaara | 2:14:29 | +57:46 | |||
70 | 308 | Filip Biström | 2:14:32 | +57:49 | |||
71 | 323 | Niki Jokinen | 2:14:33 | +57:50 | |||
72 | 334 | Robin Kontkanen | Filterpak Oy | 2:17:31 | +1:00:48 | ||
73 | 350 | Heikki Monthan | 2:18:40 | +1:01:57 | |||
74 | 372 | Niko Soininen | HuTi | 2:20:14 | +1:03:31 | ||
75 | 366 | Juha Sairanen | 2:31:33 | +1:14:50 | |||
76 | 378 | Maximilian Wernér | 2:38:25 | +1:21:42 | |||
77 | 345 | Roger Lindström | Filterpak Oy | 2:40:59 | +1:24:16 | ||
374 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | keskeytti |
(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 410 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Genencor International Oy | 1:28:20 | |||
2 | 539 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | 1:30:37 | +2:17 | |||
3 | 548 | Kari Kumpulainen | Ravenlake | 1:34:51 | +6:31 | ||
4 | 391 | Peter Karlsson | 1:36:00 | +7:40 | |||
5 | 405 | Hannu Roine | Keurusselän maratoonarit | 1:37:17 | +8:57 | ||
6 | 404 | Nummenpää Raimo | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:38:35 | +10:15 | ||
7 | 399 | Jari Montonen | Billnäs Enduro | 1:38:42 | +10:22 | ||
8 | 396 | Samuli Latostenmaa | 1:40:31 | +12:11 | |||
9 | 397 | Jan Lindahl | EMK | 1:44:32 | +16:12 | ||
10 | 389 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:45:17 | +16:57 | ||
11 | 388 | Heikki Jokinen | Forssan Salama | 1:46:35 | +18:15 | ||
12 | 409 | Ulf Wiberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:47:01 | +18:41 | ||
13 | 398 | Antti Mansikka | 1:48:15 | +19:55 | |||
14 | 384 | Jan Dahlström | 1:48:36 | +20:16 | |||
15 | 395 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:51:03 | +22:43 | ||
16 | 408 | Veli-Pekka Suomalainen | Espoo | 1:52:09 | +23:49 | ||
17 | 390 | Ari Juutilainen | fermion | 1:53:24 | +25:04 | ||
18 | 386 | Björn Ignatius | Tarhakadun Mummoilijat | 1:55:21 | +27:01 | ||
19 | 387 | Esa Impola | Jarkope Oy | 1:55:33 | +27:13 | ||
20 | 407 | Långström Stefan | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:55:38 | +27:18 | ||
21 | 403 | Kari Pyrhönen | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 1:57:48 | +29:28 | ||
22 | 392 | Tommy Karlsson | 1:58:11 | +29:51 | |||
23 | 393 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:58:51 | +30:31 | ||
24 | 402 | Henrik Nordström | Henriks Garden | 2:01:11 | +32:51 | ||
25 | 552 | Samu Grönman | 2:01:54 | +33:34 | |||
26 | 401 | Pekka Nieminen | JKU | 2:02:26 | +34:06 | ||
27 | 400 | Jan-Henrik Mäkelä | 2:11:17 | +42:57 | |||
28 | 406 | Anders Sjödahl | Helkama Bica Oy | 2:23:21 | +55:01 | ||
29 | 385 | Heikki Hallipelto | 2:35:26 | +1:07:06 | |||
542 | Jouni Puhakka | Team Invest | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 411 | Hans Backman | Borgå | 1:53:19 | |||
2 | 417 | Esa Viertola | Naantalin kaupunki | 1:54:56 | +1:37 | ||
3 | 412 | Kurt Bussman | 1:56:30 | +3:11 | |||
4 | 413 | Ulf Heimberg | Skogby Ik | 2:00:05 | +6:46 | ||
5 | 414 | Oliver Jung | 2:09:32 | +16:13 | |||
6 | 415 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:11:33 | +18:14 | |||
7 | 416 | Jukka Töyrylä | pihapolun dallaajat | 2:26:38 | +33:19 |
(Lähti 92, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 472 | Aino Niemi | KUTU Triathlon | 1:29:46 | |||
2 | 420 | Sara Andersson | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon | 1:31:49 | +2:03 | ||
3 | 479 | Sanna Oikarinen | HelsJy | 1:33:30 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 458 | Sara Lehtovuori | 1:41:43 | +11:57 | |||
5 | 435 | Anna Haapanen | 1:44:10 | +14:24 | |||
6 | 477 | Iida Nuuttila | 1:45:05 | +15:19 | |||
7 | 428 | Anna Dahlström | If Raseborg | 1:48:37 | +18:51 | ||
8 | 500 | Sofia Schwarzenberg | 1:51:10 | +21:24 | |||
9 | 547 | Carina Lillqvist | 1:51:52 | +22:06 | |||
10 | 418 | Anu Ahola | 1:52:11 | +22:25 | |||
11 | 419 | Martina Aitolehti | 1:52:14 | +22:28 | |||
12 | 489 | Anna Raittinen | 1:52:20 | +22:34 | |||
13 | 502 | Hanna Suomalainen | Espoo | 1:52:46 | +23:00 | ||
14 | 456 | Pauliina Lehtinen | 1:53:25 | +23:39 | |||
15 | 443 | Jutta Hentinen | 1:53:54 | +24:08 | |||
16 | 488 | Saara Raitala | 1:54:31 | +24:45 | |||
17 | 490 | Piia Rinne | Tammela | 1:54:40 | +24:54 | ||
18 | 541 | Kirsi Saarela | Team Invest | 1:55:18 | +25:32 | ||
19 | 437 | Elina Hakala | 1:56:00 | +26:14 | |||
20 | 450 | Titta Korppinen | 1:56:08 | +26:22 | |||
21 | 556 | Marika Pauli | Krogars IF | 1:56:24 | +26:38 | ||
22 | 507 | Noora Töyrylä-Patterson | 1:56:28 | +26:42 | |||
23 | 449 | Matilda Karlsson | 1:57:21 | +27:35 | |||
24 | 439 | Janina Hansas | 1:57:45 | +27:59 | |||
25 | 512 | Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion Kiri | 1:57:54 | +28:08 | ||
26 | 445 | Nina Hänninen | Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto | 1:58:09 | +28:23 | ||
27 | 446 | Sanna Ilmarinen | LUU | 1:58:15 | +28:29 | ||
28 | 430 | Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen | Fiilis Run | 1:58:23 | +28:37 | ||
29 | 544 | Nina Kivisilta | 1:58:29 | +28:43 | |||
30 | 480 | Sonja Ojala | 1:58:50 | +29:04 | |||
31 | 487 | Hanna Pyrhönen | 1:58:51 | +29:05 | |||
32 | 516 | Terhi Ylihärsilä | 1:58:56 | +29:10 | |||
33 | 469 | Venla Mansikka | 1:59:02 | +29:16 | |||
34 | 466 | Nina Lund | 1:59:53 | +30:07 | |||
35 | 504 | Emilia Söderlund | 1:59:57 | +30:11 | |||
36 | 473 | Sari Nieminen | 2:00:19 | +30:33 | |||
37 | 501 | Monica Skuthälla | 2:00:25 | +30:39 | |||
38 | 460 | Miia Leskinen | 2:01:17 | +31:31 | |||
39 | 421 | Charlotta Andström | Hangon Kaupunki | 2:01:21 | +31:35 | ||
40 | 464 | Katja Linnakylä | 2:02:13 | +32:27 | |||
41 | 483 | Tanja Pekkarinen | 2:02:55 | +33:09 | |||
42 | 475 | Elina Nikkanen | 2:02:57 | +33:11 | |||
43 | 452 | Annemari Kovalainen | Eversheds Sports Club | 2:03:21 | +33:35 | ||
44 | 451 | Heidi Kotilainen | Royal Ravintolat | 2:03:24 | +33:38 | ||
45 | 463 | Silvia Lindstedt | 2:03:54 | +34:08 | |||
46 | 457 | Maisa Lehtovuori | 2:04:23 | +34:37 | |||
47 | 498 | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 2:04:57 | +35:11 | ||
48 | 471 | Jaana Mettinen | 2:05:19 | +35:33 | |||
49 | 426 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 2:05:29 | +35:43 | |||
50 | 442 | Audrey Henelius | 2:05:52 | +36:06 | |||
51 | 474 | Kristiina Niinistö | 2:06:08 | +36:22 | |||
52 | 444 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 2:06:11 | +36:25 | ||
53 | 425 | Viktoria Battalova | 2:06:40 | +36:54 | |||
54 | 453 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 2:07:19 | +37:33 | ||
55 | 492 | Tanja Saarnio | 2:07:50 | +38:04 | |||
56 | 467 | Emma Malmsten | Österby sportklubb | 2:08:02 | +38:16 | ||
57 | 506 | Laura Toivanen | 2:08:08 | +38:22 | |||
58 | 462 | Elin Lindroth | 2:08:25 | +38:39 | |||
59 | 557 | Tanja Kantola | 2:08:27 | +38:41 | |||
60 | 431 | Johanna Fyhrqvist | 2:09:24 | +39:38 | |||
61 | 517 | Marija Zuravljova | 2:09:29 | +39:43 | |||
62 | 513 | Emelie Winquist | 2:09:43 | +39:57 | |||
63 | 503 | Sophie Suvanto | HIK | 2:09:44 | +39:58 | ||
64 | 510 | Jenni Varemäki | Fiilis Run | 2:11:39 | +41:53 | ||
65 | 432 | Fanny Förström | Fiilis Run | 2:11:45 | +41:59 | ||
66 | 495 | Siiri Salonen | 2:12:05 | +42:19 | |||
67 | 485 | Malin Pettersson | 2:12:58 | +43:12 | |||
68 | 515 | Veera Välimäki | 2:13:18 | +43:32 | |||
69 | 433 | Miina Grönlund | 2:13:55 | +44:09 | |||
70 | 454 | Maria Laine | UUTTERA | 2:13:59 | +44:13 | ||
71 | 540 | Nina Rosvall | 2:14:02 | +44:16 | |||
72 | 486 | Ksenia Plyusnina | 2:14:09 | +44:23 | |||
73 | 455 | Heidi Lajunen | 2:14:37 | +44:51 | |||
74 | 461 | Sjöblom-Lehtinen Maria | 2:15:43 | +45:57 | |||
75 | 508 | Mirella Uddström | NIF | 2:15:44 | +45:58 | ||
76 | 447 | Tuuli Kallio | 2:16:51 | +47:05 | |||
77 | 436 | Jonna Haarala | 2:16:58 | +47:12 | |||
78 | 491 | Annika Ruuska | Jämsänkosken ilves | 2:16:59 | +47:13 | ||
79 | 484 | Teija Petterberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 2:17:07 | +47:21 | ||
80 | 422 | Eeva Anttila | Herkuttelijaböönat | 2:17:18 | +47:32 | ||
81 | 465 | Saija Lottonen | 2:23:50 | +54:04 | |||
82 | 427 | Satu Claesson | 2:24:29 | +54:43 | |||
83 | 482 | Niina Pajunen | 2:24:55 | +55:09 | |||
84 | 423 | Minna Anttila | 2:25:01 | +55:15 | |||
85 | 509 | Mari Vahassalmi | 2:27:41 | +57:55 | |||
86 | 459 | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | 2:29:35 | +59:49 | |||
87 | 440 | Jonina Harrinvirta | Mynterlän triathlon klupi | 2:30:00 | +1:00:14 | ||
88 | 514 | Marika Vuorela | 2:36:57 | +1:07:11 | |||
89 | 470 | Mary Ann Merrill | 2:47:07 | +1:17:21 | |||
90 | 478 | Monica Nylund | Hangon Kaupunki | 3:00:36 | +1:30:50 | ||
91 | 497 | Saana Sandberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 3:00:37 | +1:30:51 | ||
92 | 434 | Melina Haapala | 3:02:52 | +1:33:06 |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 532 | Outi Ylönen | Salon Marathon Club | 1:53:28 | |||
2 | 531 | Hanna Vehmas | Jyväskylän yliopisto | 1:56:20 | +2:52 | ||
3 | 522 | Satu Hyvärinen | Rauma | 1:57:57 | +4:29 | ||
4 | 526 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 2:01:27 | +7:59 | ||
5 | 527 | Pia Malmberg | Ösk | 2:01:27 | +7:59 | ||
6 | 521 | Margit Huttunen | 2:02:10 | +8:42 | |||
7 | 528 | Tuuli Nieminen | 2:02:26 | +8:58 | |||
8 | 524 | Marja Kankaanpää | SMC | 2:03:20 | +9:52 | ||
9 | 529 | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka runners | 2:10:39 | +17:11 | ||
10 | 525 | Päivi Lindahl | HYKS | 2:10:59 | +17:31 | ||
11 | 543 | Jaana Rossi | Team Invest | 2:12:24 | +18:56 | ||
12 | 520 | Arja Hirvelä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 2:12:29 | +19:01 | ||
13 | 530 | Riikka Salminen | 2:13:55 | +20:27 | |||
14 | 523 | Maria Juselius | 2:14:06 | +20:38 | |||
15 | 519 | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hangon Kaupunki | 2:29:35 | +36:07 | ||
16 | 545 | Bettina Rantanen | 2:59:24 | +1:05:56 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 533 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Hultsfeds LK | 2:36:04 | |||
2 | 534 | Ritva Lukkari | 2:54:44 | +18:40 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 537 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 1:26:24 | |||
2 | 536 | Robin Dahlström | If Raseborg | 1:33:00 | +6:36 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 538 | Inka Vahassalmi | 2:48:14 |
(Lähti 70, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1021 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman Urheilijat | 38:06 | |||
2 | 1042 | Mikko Ovaska | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 40:27 | +2:21 | ||
3 | 1029 | Tommi Leinonen | vaajakosken kuohu | 40:49 | +2:43 | ||
4 | 1001 | Raine Ahlfors | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 47:12 | +9:06 | ||
5 | 1050 | Adrian Sundberg | 48:51 | +10:45 | |||
6 | 1009 | Linus Gisslén | 49:41 | +11:35 | |||
7 | 1019 | Johan Holmström | 50:21 | +12:15 | |||
8 | 1039 | Aleksi Metsola | 53:06 | +15:00 | |||
9 | 1038 | Thomas Malmsten | Österby Sportklubb, ÖSK | 53:12 | +15:06 | ||
10 | 1167 | Peter Nordström | 53:23 | +15:17 | |||
11 | 1016 | Henrik Himberg | Billnäs FBK | 53:52 | +15:46 | ||
12 | 1028 | Veikko Lahti | 53:59 | +15:53 | |||
13 | 1187 | Maximilian Björkstan | Västra Nylans Folkhögskola | 54:27 | +16:21 | ||
14 | 1030 | Fredrik Lemström | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 54:35 | +16:29 | ||
15 | 1011 | Patrik Gustafsson | 54:47 | +16:41 | |||
16 | 1020 | Rasmus Hyvärinen | Rauma | 54:54 | +16:48 | ||
17 | 1056 | Markku Tarkkonen | Riuttan Veto | 56:10 | +18:04 | ||
18 | 1007 | Jens Ekqvist | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 56:22 | +18:16 | ||
19 | 1018 | Niklas Holmberg | Folksam | 56:24 | +18:18 | ||
20 | 1171 | Elias Mäntylä | Team Invest | 56:40 | +18:34 | ||
21 | 1048 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 57:22 | +19:16 | ||
22 | 1032 | Jonas Lindfors | Team Ankars | 57:27 | +19:21 | ||
23 | 1015 | Mikael Hellström | Team Ankars | 57:27 | +19:21 | ||
24 | 1003 | Casper Alm | Billnäs FBK | 57:54 | +19:48 | ||
25 | 1031 | Kim Lind | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 58:14 | +20:08 | ||
26 | 1047 | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f | 58:27 | +20:21 | ||
27 | 1010 | Jussi Granlund | HIK | 59:25 | +21:19 | ||
28 | 1005 | Jimmy Bussman | 1:00:03 | +21:57 | |||
29 | 1002 | Esa Alin | Kuusiston Kilpa | 1:00:06 | +22:00 | ||
30 | 1006 | Sven Bussman | 1:00:27 | +22:21 | |||
31 | 1035 | Wolmar Lindström | 1:00:37 | +22:31 | |||
32 | 1024 | Joni Kauppinen | 1:00:48 | +22:42 | |||
33 | 1172 | Jari Mäntylä | Team Invest | 1:00:50 | +22:44 | ||
34 | 1043 | David Peacock | 1:01:20 | +23:14 | |||
35 | 1046 | Paul Saager | 1:01:20 | +23:14 | |||
36 | 1004 | Guillaume Bernard | 1:02:16 | +24:10 | |||
37 | 1057 | Taisto Taurén | 1:04:12 | +26:06 | |||
38 | 1054 | Jan Söderholm | 1:04:39 | +26:33 | |||
39 | 1014 | Juha-Pekka Heinonen | 1:04:50 | +26:44 | |||
40 | 1040 | Lasse Mustakangas | Oy Hangö Stevedoring Ab | 1:04:54 | +26:48 | ||
41 | 1053 | Björn Söderblom | 1:05:52 | +27:46 | |||
42 | 1027 | Samuel Laaksonen | 1:06:19 | +28:13 | |||
43 | 1059 | Marko Vaahtera | 1:09:10 | +31:04 | |||
44 | 1044 | Jesper Rehn | Billnäs FBK | 1:09:19 | +31:13 | ||
45 | 1060 | Alf Wallenius | Alberga Brewing Co | 1:10:49 | +32:43 | ||
46 | 1061 | Noel Wallenius | 1:10:50 | +32:44 | |||
47 | 1045 | Matias Rehn | Billnäs FBK | 1:10:50 | +32:44 | ||
48 | 1173 | Tapio Manner | 1:11:29 | +33:23 | |||
49 | 1049 | Jani Sipovaara | 1:11:58 | +33:52 | |||
50 | 1033 | Per Lindgård | IF Bromarf-Pojkarna | 1:12:08 | +34:02 | ||
51 | 1186 | Malin Heimberg | Västra Nylans Folkhögskola | 1:14:06 | +36:00 | ||
52 | 1041 | Petri Okkonen | K Sport | 1:15:41 | +37:35 | ||
53 | 1068 | Mikael Österlund | 1:17:52 | +39:46 | |||
54 | 1066 | Markku Vilen | Fiilis Run | 1:18:18 | +40:12 | ||
55 | 1008 | Kimmo Etsalo | Fiilis Run | 1:18:20 | +40:14 | ||
56 | 1181 | Kristian Kotilainen | 1:18:59 | +40:53 | |||
57 | 1037 | Teemu Lottonen | 1:19:37 | +41:31 | |||
58 | 1017 | Bengt Holmberg | Billnäs FBK | 1:24:10 | +46:04 | ||
59 | 1036 | Kari Lottonen | 1:27:28 | +49:22 | |||
60 | 1034 | Krister Lindström | Billnäs FBK | 1:28:40 | +50:34 | ||
61 | 1023 | Kimmo Kanerva | Fiilis Run | 1:28:48 | +50:42 | ||
62 | 1067 | Christian Österlund | 1:29:33 | +51:27 | |||
63 | 1051 | Tom Suvanto | HIK | 1:30:36 | +52:30 | ||
64 | 1052 | Mikael Svenskberg | Genencor International Oy | 1:32:39 | +54:33 | ||
65 | 1055 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 1:33:34 | +55:28 | ||
66 | 1058 | Teemu Tuohimaa | HIK | 1:36:44 | +58:38 | ||
67 | 1064 | Sten Westerlund | 1:36:55 | +58:49 | |||
68 | 1026 | Kimmo Kippola | 1:40:38 | +1:02:32 | |||
69 | 1012 | Bror Hagman | 1:51:39 | +1:13:33 | |||
70 | 1025 | Edmund King | 2:04:45 | +1:26:39 |
(Lähti 95, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1148 | Jessica Söderblom | Shape.fi | 49:01 | |||
2 | 1113 | Annika Lindström | Fisaf | 49:16 | +15 | ||
3 | 1070 | Teija Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 49:58 | +57 | ||
4 | 1176 | Ida Backlund | 50:30 | +1:29 | |||
5 | 1175 | Maja Sondergaard | Köpenhamn | 50:31 | +1:30 | ||
6 | 1134 | Sanni Retva | 52:27 | +3:26 | |||
7 | 1078 | Sussie De La Chapelle | 52:28 | +3:27 | |||
8 | 1183 | Maria Malmsten | ÖSK | 53:44 | +4:43 | ||
9 | 1156 | Marina Weckström | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 53:53 | +4:52 | ||
10 | 1075 | Gunilla Björkqvist | 54:19 | +5:18 | |||
11 | 1092 | Kajsa Gustafsson | 54:47 | +5:46 | |||
12 | 1102 | Emmi Koljonen | Hangon Kaupunki | 55:11 | +6:10 | ||
13 | 1071 | Emmy Airola | HIK Friidrott | 55:25 | +6:24 | ||
14 | 1109 | Camilla Lindberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 55:54 | +6:53 | ||
15 | 1177 | Anna Norrgord | 56:16 | +7:15 | |||
16 | 1170 | Marjo Mäntylä | 56:43 | +7:42 | |||
17 | 1121 | Sirkka Niemelä | Team Raju | 57:27 | +8:26 | ||
18 | 1163 | Tea Vuorinen | 58:57 | +9:56 | |||
19 | 1079 | Vanessa Deloison | 59:30 | +10:29 | |||
20 | 1138 | Micaela Sandberg | ÖSK | 1:00:46 | +11:45 | ||
21 | 1069 | Emmi Aaltonen | 1:00:55 | +11:54 | |||
22 | 1136 | Kirsi Rolin | 1:01:41 | +12:40 | |||
23 | 1143 | Christa Sivén | Billnäs FBK | 1:03:11 | +14:10 | ||
24 | 1105 | Anni Kukkonen | 1:03:56 | +14:55 | |||
25 | 1107 | Tia Laipaik | 1:03:59 | +14:58 | |||
26 | 1073 | Annette Berg | Topptrim | 1:04:17 | +15:16 | ||
27 | 1087 | Mia Frölander-Ulf | 1:04:53 | +15:52 | |||
28 | 1144 | Martina Sjöblom | 1:06:08 | +17:07 | |||
29 | 1184 | Julia Bergholm | Västra Nylans Folkhögsskola | 1:06:26 | +17:25 | ||
30 | 1179 | Kati Mönkkönen | 1:06:59 | +17:58 | |||
31 | 1165 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 1:07:04 | +18:03 | ||
32 | 1166 | Jill Österlund | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:07:50 | +18:49 | ||
33 | 1180 | Siru Westerlund | 1:08:01 | +19:00 | |||
34 | 1086 | Jennika Friman | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:08:12 | +19:11 | ||
35 | 1097 | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 1:08:34 | +19:33 | ||
36 | 1099 | Anu Kanerva | Fiilis Run | 1:09:08 | +20:07 | ||
1100 | Jenni Karjalainen | Fiilis Run | 1:09:08 | +20:07 | |||
38 | 1120 | Miia Moisio | 1:09:10 | +20:09 | |||
39 | 1130 | Marja-Sisko Pohjola | 1:09:10 | +20:09 | |||
40 | 1131 | Helena Pykälämäki | 1:09:20 | +20:19 | |||
41 | 1108 | Piia Löppönen | 1:09:42 | +20:41 | |||
42 | 1089 | Janica Granlund | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 1:10:17 | +21:16 | ||
43 | 1140 | Johanna Siekkinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:10:41 | +21:40 | ||
44 | 1083 | Sanne Engström | 1:10:50 | +21:49 | |||
45 | 1093 | Pia Halavakoski-Pråhl | 1:10:51 | +21:50 | |||
46 | 1149 | Marienka Söderblom | 1:11:03 | +22:02 | |||
47 | 1158 | Sabina Wiberg | 1:11:15 | +22:14 | |||
48 | 1145 | Michaela Sjöblom | UUTTERA | 1:11:16 | +22:15 | ||
49 | 1117 | Marja Lyytinen | 1:11:18 | +22:17 | |||
50 | 1125 | Nina Nuutinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:11:28 | +22:27 | ||
51 | 1174 | Christina Manner | 1:11:35 | +22:34 | |||
52 | 1146 | Anu Suominen | 1:11:51 | +22:50 | |||
53 | 1123 | Petra Nordström | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:11:57 | +22:56 | ||
54 | 1182 | Alina Lehtonen | 1:12:33 | +23:32 | |||
55 | 1106 | Daniela Laiho | VNS | 1:12:38 | +23:37 | ||
56 | 1141 | Johanna Sipovaara | 1:12:49 | +23:48 | |||
57 | 1112 | Gun Lindqvist | 1:13:07 | +24:06 | |||
58 | 1116 | Linda-Maria Lundén | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:14:09 | +25:08 | ||
59 | 1142 | Pia Siukosaari | Naispurjehtijat | 1:14:23 | +25:22 | ||
60 | 1127 | Nina Parviainen | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 1:14:51 | +25:50 | ||
61 | 1082 | Pauline Elliott | 1:16:58 | +27:57 | |||
62 | 1128 | Diane Peacock | 1:16:58 | +27:57 | |||
63 | 1157 | Merja Weckström | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:17:59 | +28:58 | ||
64 | 1160 | Taina Vilen | Fiilis Run | 1:18:19 | +29:18 | ||
65 | 1185 | Marika Pastewka | Västra Nylands Folkhögsskola | 1:18:40 | +29:39 | ||
66 | 1115 | Nora Lukala-Ek | Dragsfjärds idrottsklubb | 1:19:25 | +30:24 | ||
67 | 1076 | Anne Blues | 1:19:28 | +30:27 | |||
68 | 1091 | Nina Grönmark | 1:19:32 | +30:31 | |||
69 | 1126 | Nina Nyberg | 1:19:33 | +30:32 | |||
70 | 1114 | Kirsi Lottonen | 1:19:38 | +30:37 | |||
71 | 1159 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | Wiegner Mental Training | 1:22:59 | +33:58 | ||
72 | 1150 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 1:23:50 | +34:49 | ||
73 | 1074 | Mia Berg-Lundqvist | 1:24:39 | +35:38 | |||
74 | 1096 | Niina Huttunen | 1:27:27 | +38:26 | |||
75 | 1084 | Anne-Maria Etsalo | Fiilis Run | 1:27:45 | +38:44 | ||
76 | 1162 | Eva Vuorinen | 1:27:56 | +38:55 | |||
77 | 1098 | Tuula Jokinen | UUTTERA | 1:29:39 | +40:38 | ||
78 | 1147 | Christine Suvanto | HIK | 1:30:35 | +41:34 | ||
79 | 1139 | Brita Sandås | 1:34:23 | +45:22 | |||
80 | 1152 | Anja Tervahartiala | Helkama Bica Oy | 1:37:07 | +48:06 | ||
81 | 1081 | Marie Dunderfelt | 1:38:05 | +49:04 | |||
82 | 1080 | Agnete Dunderfelt | 1:38:06 | +49:05 | |||
83 | 1095 | Tarja Hietanen | 1:40:37 | +51:36 | |||
84 | 1129 | Vappu Piri | UUTTERA | 1:40:43 | +51:42 | ||
85 | 1088 | Jaana Gran | 1:41:21 | +52:20 | |||
86 | 1110 | Johanna Lindholm | Cle group | 1:44:44 | +55:43 | ||
87 | 1178 | Leila Tenhunen | 1:52:43 | +1:03:42 | |||
88 | 1072 | Maija Aura | 1:52:44 | +1:03:43 | |||
89 | 1122 | Liisa Nordström | 1:52:44 | +1:03:43 | |||
90 | 1132 | Rita Rehn | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:55:46 | +1:06:45 | ||
91 | 1151 | Eine Tanner | 1:55:48 | +1:06:47 | |||
92 | 1119 | Eine Mikkonen | Hangon Polku | 2:04:45 | +1:15:44 | ||
93 | 1168 | Hanna Söderström | HIK | 2:05:34 | +1:16:33 | ||
94 | 1169 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 2:10:00 | +1:20:59 | |||
1104 | Tuija Krooks | keskeytti |