1 | 1340 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:17 | | |
2 | 1339 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:36 | +19 | |
3 | 1322 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 24:10 | +1:53 | |
4 | 1324 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 24:24 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1342 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:59 | +2:42 | |
6 | 1336 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:08 | +2:51 | |
7 | 1341 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:36 | +3:19 | |
8 | 1330 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:00 | +3:43 | |
9 | 1338 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 26:27 | +4:10 | |
10 | 1333 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:02 | +4:45 | |
11 | 1335 | Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:03 | +5:46 | |
12 | 1329 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:15 | +5:58 | |
13 | 1337 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 28:30 | +6:13 | |
14 | 1323 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:19 | +8:02 | |
15 | 1334 | Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:36 | +8:19 | |
16 | 1331 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:40 | +8:23 | |
17 | 1332 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 31:13 | +8:56 | |
18 | 1326 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 31:25 | +9:08 | |
19 | 1327 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 31:30 | +9:13 | |
20 | 1308 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:21 | +10:04 | |
21 | 1328 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:33 | +10:16 | |
22 | 1321 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 32:47 | +10:30 | |
23 | 1315 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:49 | +10:32 | |
24 | 1304 | Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 32:59 | +10:42 | |
25 | 1325 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 33:26 | +11:09 | |
26 | 1303 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:25 | +13:08 | |
27 | 1313 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:44 | +14:27 | |
28 | 1320 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:17 | +16:00 | |
29 | 1312 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:46 | +16:29 | |
30 | 1305 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 40:07 | +17:50 | |
31 | 1319 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 40:50 | +18:33 | |
32 | 1310 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:29 | +20:12 | |
33 | 1309 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 44:52 | +22:35 | |
34 | 1307 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 45:57 | +23:40 | |
35 | 1302 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:10 | +23:53 | |
36 | 1300 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:34 | +24:17 | |
37 | 1314 | Heli Annila | Koovee | FIN | 48:45 | +26:28 | |
38 | 1316 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:34 | +29:17 | |
39 | 1317 | Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 54:42 | +32:25 | |
40 | 1301 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 56:05 | +33:48 | |