Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:58:00 | 21:53 (1) | |||
Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:08:00 | 23:04 (2) | |||
Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 23:39 (3) | |||
Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:02:00 | 23:40 (4) | |||
Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:30:00 | 24:08 (5) | |||
Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 13:42:00 | 24:27 (6) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:56:00 | 24:35 (7) | |||
Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06:00 | 24:40 (8) | |||
Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 24:50 (9) | |||
Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:58:00 | 25:28 (10) | |||
Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:48:00 | 26:18 (11) | |||
Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:24 (12) | |||
Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 26:39 (13) | |||
Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 13:28:00 | 27:30 (14) | |||
Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:14:00 | 27:46 (15) | |||
Tuula Suni | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 13:20:00 | 28:11 (16) | |||
Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 28:16 (17) | |||
Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:34:00 | 28:17 (18) | |||
Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 13:38:00 | 28:19 (19) | |||
Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:22:00 | 28:35 (20) | |||
Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:44:00 | 28:49 (21) | |||
Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:16:00 | 28:50 (22) | |||
Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 13:24:00 | 29:04 (23) | |||
Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:12:00 | 29:07 (24) | |||
Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:50:00 | 31:02 (25) | |||
Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 13:10:00 | 31:21 (26) | |||
Paula Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:46:00 | 31:50 (27) | |||
Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:30:00 | 32:41 (28) | |||
Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:50:00 | 32:43 (29) | |||
Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:40:00 | 32:55 (30) | |||
Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 32:56 (31) | |||
Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:54:00 | 33:16 (32) | |||
Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 33:48 (33) | |||
Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 13:32:00 | 34:10 (34) | |||
Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 13:04:00 | 34:28 (35) | |||
Eila Mäntytörmä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:14:00 | 34:45 (36) | |||
Helena Kämäräinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:32:00 | 36:02 (37) | |||
Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 36:03 (38) | |||
Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:34:00 | 37:15 (39) | |||
Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:54:00 | 38:52 (40) | |||
Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:48:00 | 40:25 (41) | |||
Orvokki Soikkeli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 40:32 (42) | |||
Ulla Lindsten | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:56:00 | 44:14 (43) | |||
Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:36:00 | 44:31 (44) | |||
Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 13:00:00 | 45:21 (45) | |||
Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:44:00 | 49:51 (46) | |||
Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 13:08:00 | 52:22 (47) | |||
Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:40:00 | 58:06 (48) |