Korso 96 MTB, 29.5.2016, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

MIEHET-32km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
32,0 km
Maali
32,0 km
 
1.   Mikko Kupiainen Team Evoc    12:10:00   1:27:16 (1)  1:27:16  
2.   Petteri Hannula MTBCF    12:10:00   1:28:21 (2)  1:28:21  
3.   Kristian Ijäs TVC    12:10:00   1:28:47 (3)  1:28:47  
4.   Eetu Kuronen TVC    12:10:00   1:29:25 (4)  1:29:25  
5.   Ismo Perttula PKK    12:10:00   1:33:01 (5)  1:33:01  
6.   Pasi Berndtson Espoo    12:10:00   1:35:13 (6)  1:35:13  
7.   Mika Kariluoto JäPy    12:10:00   1:35:17 (7)  1:35:17  
8.   Mika Ahola Lahden Pyöräilijät    12:10:00   1:36:41 (8)  1:36:41  
9.   Juha Sipponen CC Ilves    12:10:00   1:37:28 (9)  1:37:28  
10.   Sami Sahala PPP-97    12:10:00   1:38:03 (10)  1:38:03  
11.   Mikko Kostamo     12:10:00   1:39:15 (11)  1:39:15  
12.   Arto Matinen KoPy    12:10:00   1:40:17 (12)  1:40:17  
13.   Antti Palola     12:10:00   1:40:19 (13)  1:40:19  
14.   Arto Miettinen     12:10:00   1:40:24 (14)  1:40:24  
15.   Arto Mutanen TCC    12:10:00   1:41:52 (15)  1:41:52  
16.   Tero Kontio     12:10:00   1:42:30 (16)  1:42:30  
17.   Eero Peltonen Hurut    12:10:00   1:42:57 (17)  1:42:57  
18.   Sami Kiviniemi     12:10:00   1:43:34 (18)  1:43:34  
19.   Tapio Painilainen TCC    12:10:00   1:43:44 (19)  1:43:44  
20.   Timo Ala-Fossi   12:10:00   1:43:45 (20)  1:43:45  
21.   Esa Jumppanen     12:10:00   1:43:54 (21)  1:43:54  
22.   Sami¨ Kivelä     12:10:00   1:44:46 (22)  1:44:46  
23.   Mikko Heikkinen Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   1:45:26 (23)  1:45:26  
24.   Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling Club    12:10:00   1:45:29 (24)  1:45:29  
25.   Pekka Kanerva CC Ilves    12:10:00   1:45:41 (25)  1:45:41  
26.   Lauri Huittinen     12:10:00   1:45:49 (26)  1:45:49  
27.   Tommi Nuojua Tuusula    12:10:00   1:47:29 (27)  1:47:29  
28.   Jukka Toivonen TCC    12:10:00   1:47:34 (28)  1:47:34  
29.   Toni Soukainen Jokela    12:10:00   1:48:13 (29)  1:48:13  
30.   Gian Andrea Dho Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   1:48:42 (30)  1:48:42  
31.   Lauri Vesterinen   12:10:00   1:48:43 (31)  1:48:43  
32.   Markku Taskinen HyPy    12:10:00   1:49:41 (32)  1:49:41  
33.   Ville Laukkanen     12:10:00   1:49:42 (33)  1:49:42  
34.   Iiro Jääskeläinen     12:10:00   1:50:05 (34)  1:50:05  
35.   Matti Jaskari SPP-56    12:10:00   1:50:57 (35)  1:50:57  
36.   Ilkka Harto Failreaction    12:10:00   1:52:59 (36)  1:52:59  
37.   John Lindberg La-py    12:10:00   1:53:24 (37)  1:53:24  
38.   Tomi Kuitunen JäPy    12:10:00   1:54:21 (38)  1:54:21  
39.   Lasse Kaukonen mtb hurut    12:10:00   1:55:19 (39)  1:55:19  
40.   Joona Kujala NHMMTB    12:10:00   1:55:19 (40)  1:55:19  
41.   Juha Pönni MTB Hurut    12:10:00   1:55:20 (41)  1:55:20  
42.   Tuomo Sihvo UK Ajokoira    12:10:00   1:55:22 (42)  1:55:22  
43.   Ossi Henriksson Varkaus    12:10:00   1:55:27 (43)  1:55:27  
44.   Mika Fonsen     12:10:00   1:56:03 (44)  1:56:03  
45.   Ari Kiviluoma Hulinen    12:10:00   1:57:02 (45)  1:57:02  
46.   Petri Nurminen team NUPE    12:10:00   1:57:05 (46)  1:57:05  
47.   Juha Tilli     12:10:00   1:57:14 (47)  1:57:14  
48.   Matti Maajärvi Riento    12:10:00   1:57:20 (48)  1:57:20  
49.   Tommi Reijonen MTBCF    12:10:00   1:57:28 (49)  1:57:28  
50.   Kari-Mikael Järvenpää MTB Äijät    12:10:00   1:57:31 (50)  1:57:31  
51.   Andres Ehavee Tervisesport    12:10:00   1:57:32 (51)  1:57:32  
52.   Mikko Torikka EHP    12:10:00   1:58:22 (52)  1:58:22  
53.   Antti Keurulainen     12:10:00   1:58:47 (53)  1:58:47  
54.   Jussi Järvinen     12:10:00   1:58:47 (54)  1:58:47  
55.   Timo Perkola Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka    12:10:00   1:59:05 (55)  1:59:05  
56.   Simp-Pekka Niemi VMK    12:10:00   1:59:11 (56)  1:59:11  
57.   Tomi Lampinen   12:10:00   1:59:41 (57)  1:59:41  
58.   Mikko Hyvärinen     12:10:00   1:59:47 (58)  1:59:47  
59.   Timo Karsisto Panibirra Cycling Club    12:10:00   2:00:47 (59)  2:00:47  
60.   Olli Tolvanen     12:10:00   2:00:58 (60)  2:00:58  
61.   Mimail Iline WTF Helsinki    12:10:00   2:01:26 (61)  2:01:26  
62.   Jaakko Kuukasjärvi     12:10:00   2:01:29 (62)  2:01:29  
63.   Jarkko Palorinne JäPy/MTB Järvenpää    12:10:00   2:01:32 (63)  2:01:32  
64.   Juha Vesamäki Taitopuu    12:10:00   2:01:39 (64)  2:01:39  
65.   Nino Ilveskero Panibirra Cycling Club    12:10:00   2:03:23 (65)  2:03:23  
66.   Risto Ylä-outinen Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   2:03:35 (66)  2:03:35  
67.   Perttu Immaisi     12:10:00   2:03:37 (67)  2:03:37  
68.   Tuukka Korhonen NKRT    12:10:00   2:03:38 (68)  2:03:38  
69.   Olli Laine     12:10:00   2:05:06 (69)  2:05:06  
70.   Oscar Westerholm   12:10:00   2:05:37 (70)  2:05:37  
71.   Tomi Valasvuo MTB Hurut    12:10:00   2:05:45 (71)  2:05:45  
72.   Taavi Reaigam   12:10:00   2:06:11 (72)  2:06:11  
73.   Tero Ritari Hepo    12:10:00   2:07:50 (73)  2:07:50  
74.   Sami Vallinkoski Kirkkonummen Kaiku    12:10:00   2:08:25 (74)  2:08:25  
75.   Tuomas Hanhinen KaFa    12:10:00   2:08:31 (75)  2:08:31  
76.   Andrei Bernoulli Aiajalan Pamaus    12:10:00   2:08:36 (76)  2:08:36  
77.   Sami Sulosalmi Vantaa    12:10:00   2:09:24 (77)  2:09:24  
78.   Jose Ruiz     12:10:00   2:09:25 (78)  2:09:25  
79.   Pekka Poutanen     12:10:00   2:09:25 (79)  2:09:25  
80.   Valtteri Onnela     12:10:00   2:09:26 (80)  2:09:26  
81.   Aleksi Äijö Team Haukka    12:10:00   2:09:27 (81)  2:09:27  
82.   Jarmo Pere     12:10:00   2:09:44 (82)  2:09:44  
83.   Juha-Pekka Nuutinen   12:10:00   2:10:46 (83)  2:10:46  
84.   Niilo Mehtola     12:10:00   2:10:46 (84)  2:10:46  
85.   Aki Blomqvist RaiVo    12:10:00   2:10:58 (85)  2:10:58  
86.   Heikki Riikonen HyPy    12:10:00   2:11:48 (86)  2:11:48  
87.   Petri Heinola KRC    12:10:00   2:12:59 (87)  2:12:59  
88.   Hannu Malinen Nurmijärven Latu    12:10:00   2:13:25 (88)  2:13:25  
89.   Sami Ritokoski KNMKY    12:10:00   2:13:57 (89)  2:13:57  
90.   Ilpo Haarala Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   2:14:44 (90)  2:14:44  
91.   Jere Jokinen     12:10:00   2:14:52 (91)  2:14:52  
92.   Juho Hiltunen     12:10:00   2:14:57 (92)  2:14:57  
93.   Syke Kulberg Tiirismaan Tiisselit    12:10:00   2:15:22 (93)  2:15:22  
94.   Sami Salomaa     12:10:00   2:15:25 (94)  2:15:25  
95.   Tomi Vuori HyPy    12:10:00   2:16:41 (95)  2:16:41  
96.   Tapio Tyllinen VMK    12:10:00   2:18:31 (96)  2:18:31  
97.   Harri Ehanti     12:10:00   2:18:44 (97)  2:18:44  
98.   Miika Lång     12:10:00   2:18:53 (98)  2:18:53  
99.   Tom Jokinen     12:10:00   2:19:07 (99)  2:19:07  
100.   Eetu Backman Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   2:19:27 (100)  2:19:27  
101.   Pasi Rantanen   12:10:00   2:19:47 (101)  2:19:47  
102.   Kari Hilesmaa     12:10:00   2:21:58 (102)  2:21:58  
103.   Janne Siiskonen     12:10:00   2:23:50 (103)  2:23:50  
104.   Asko Taina     12:10:00   2:24:17 (104)  2:24:17  
105.   Joni Helenius     12:10:00   2:25:31 (105)  2:25:31  
106.   Kaj Lehtinotko Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   2:27:11 (106)  2:27:11  
107.   Sami Partanen     12:10:00   2:28:33 (107)  2:28:33  
108.   Pasi Haapakoski Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   2:33:36 (108)  2:33:36  
109.   Reijo Myllys HMK    12:10:00   2:34:33 (109)  2:34:33  
110.   Jaakko Snicker     12:10:00   2:35:14 (110)  2:35:14  
111.   Christian Westerholm   12:10:00   2:35:35 (111)  2:35:35  
112.   Petteri Sippu     12:10:00   2:37:10 (112)  2:37:10  
113.   Lasse Kortetjärvi     12:10:00   3:08:30 (113)  3:08:30  
114.   Petteri Pesonen     12:10:00   3:13:07 (114)  3:13:07  
115.   Janne Laaksonen     12:10:00   3:14:43 (115)  3:14:43  
116.   Samuli Räisänen Korson Kaiku    12:10:00   3:37:11 (116)  3:37:11  
   Markus Iisakkala MeLu    12:10:00      keskeytti  
   Jari Toropainen Ojakkala    12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Petri Salmi     12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Mikael Nevalainen     12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Leppänen Korson Kaiku    12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Leppäaho JYPS    12:10:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Huhtala HHCMB    12:10:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English