Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 14:38:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:52:00 | 12:05:30 |   201850 |
29 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:06:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:16:00 | 12:51:00 |   226482 |
39 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 10:20:00 | 13:01:00 |   118968 | ||
21 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:52:00 | 11:08:00 | 11:18:00 | 12:38:45 |   190982 |
10 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 13:38:00 | 10:52:00 | 11:12:00 | 12:22:47 |   213912 |
6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:16:00 | 11:26:00 | 10:22:00 |   207242 | |
34 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:22:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:48:00 | 12:56:00 |   148225 |
22 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:14:00 | 11:12:00 | 10:48:00 | 12:44:16 |   146027 |
9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:44:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:40:00 | 12:21:36 |   218589 |
35 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:36:00 | 10:54:00 | 11:04:00 | 12:57:00 |   181424 |
24 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:36:00 | 10:46:00 | 11:00:00 | 12:46:00 |   221610 |
31 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:34:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:58:00 | 12:53:00 |   125845 |
40 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:52:00 | 13:02:00 |   170600 |
6 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:14:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 12:16:04 |   207304 |
36 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:18:00 | 12:42:00 | 10:34:00 | 12:58:00 |   208411 |
37 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:02:00 | 11:04:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:59:00 |   153160 |
20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:24:00 | 12:32:00 | 10:46:00 | 12:37:00 |   205952 |
8 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:32:00 | 11:16:00 | 10:50:00 | 12:17:43 |   196619 |
17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:56:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:31:29 |   207965 |
1 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 14:42:00 | 12:00:00 | 10:42:00 | 12:00:00 |   59555 |
12 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:12:00 | 12:24:17 |   228005 |
30 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:42:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:52:00 |   196265 |
23 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:20:00 |   413297 | |||
11 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:40:00 | 12:23:45 |   204173 |
3 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:02:00 | 12:22:00 | 11:36:00 | 12:05:14 |   214773 |
32 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 13:16:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:14:00 | 12:54:00 |   174300 |
28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 10:08:00 |   195281 | ||
38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:58:00 | 11:30:00 | 10:26:00 | 13:00:00 |   200108 |
16 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:12:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:30:20 |   180367 |
14 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:28:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:44:00 | 12:26:35 |   205625 |
41 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:38:00 | 13:03:00 |   173383 |
19 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:00:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:00:00 | 12:32:30 |   218158 |
25 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:04:00 | 11:46:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:47:00 |   214208 |
42 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:50:00 | 11:00:00 | 11:10:00 | 13:04:00 |   82895 |
13 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:46:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:24:00 | 12:25:23 |   74890 |
27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:10:00 | 10:50:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:49:00 |   159855 |
33 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:54:00 | 12:55:00 |   500202 |
18 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:10:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:31:29 |   500685 |
5 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:32:00 | 12:36:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:15:07 |   169466 |
7 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:52:00 | 10:40:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:16:56 |   189971 |
2 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 13:34:00 | 12:14:00 | 10:06:00 | 12:00:22 |   213904 |
44 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 |   190262 | |||
43 | Felix Späth | Germany | GER | 11:42:00 | 13:05:00 |   112016 | ||
15 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:50:00 | 11:10:00 | 10:36:00 | 12:26:58 |   226362 |
26 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 13:54:00 | 11:06:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:48:00 |   190083 |
28 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:48:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:04:00 | 12:50:00 |   197460 |
49 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:08:00 |   192606 | |||
44 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:56:00 | 10:42:00 | 11:02:00 | 13:06:00 |   205727 |
23 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:48:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:28:00 | 12:44:53 |   157580 |