1 | 2077 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:31 | ||
2 | 2094 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:48 | +17 | |
3 | 2083 | Juha Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 32:46 | +1:15 | |
4 | 2089 | Jukka Nissilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 32:50 | +1:19 | |
5 | 2064 | Samuli Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:53 | +1:22 | |
6 | 2060 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 33:41 | +2:10 | |
7 | 2085 | Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 33:59 | +2:28 | |
8 | 2076 | Veijo Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:29 | +3:58 | |
9 | 2082 | Janne Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 35:34 | +4:03 | |
10 | 2063 | Petteri Heino | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 37:29 | +5:58 | |
11 | 2066 | Jani Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 38:05 | +6:34 | |
12 | 2078 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 38:11 | +6:40 | |
13 | 2069 | Ilkka Kasila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:44 | +8:13 | |
14 | 2073 | Sami Kuntola | Laihian Luja | FIN | 39:52 | +8:21 | |
15 | 2072 | Antti Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 41:54 | +10:23 | |
16 | 2068 | Tero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 42:52 | +11:21 | |
17 | 2061 | Aleksis Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 43:08 | +11:37 | |
18 | 2070 | Mikko Kinnunen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 43:19 | +11:48 | |
19 | 2074 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:31 | +12:00 | |
20 | 2065 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:41 | +12:10 | |
21 | 2075 | Samuli Lampinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 44:25 | +12:54 | |
22 | 2095 | Esa Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:49 | +13:18 | |
23 | 2091 | Mikko Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:48 | +16:17 | |
24 | 2088 | Sauli Takkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:49 | +16:18 | |
25 | 2079 | Juha Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 49:37 | +18:06 | |
26 | 2086 | Tommi Sinisammal | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 50:37 | +19:06 | |
27 | 2071 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:42 | +19:11 | |
28 | 2062 | Petteri Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:16 | +22:45 | |
29 | 2081 | Pasi Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 54:38 | +23:07 | |
30 | 2090 | Juha Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:35 | +25:04 | |
31 | 2084 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:06 | +31:35 | |
32 | 2087 | Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:38 | +38:07 | |
33 | 2080 | Tuukka Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:09:44 | +38:13 | |
34 | 2067 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:50:07 | +1:18:36 |