Lähtöaika | 6,8 km |
10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:18:00 | 37:53 (1) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 38:12 (2) | |||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 38:15 (3) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:38:00 | 38:45 (4) | |||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:40:00 | 38:56 (5) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:32:00 | 39:55 (6) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 12:22:00 | 40:21 (7) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:50:00 | 41:11 (8) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:40:00 | 41:31 (9) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 41:42 (10) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 42:24 (11) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:20:00 | 42:27 (12) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:02:00 | 42:56 (13) | |||
Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:30:00 | 43:15 (14) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:04 (15) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:58:00 | 44:31 (16) | |||
Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 45:13 (17) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:10:00 | 45:34 (18) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:44:00 | 47:15 (19) | |||
Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:22:00 | 47:18 (20) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 47:57 (21) | |||
Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:54:00 | 48:38 (22) | |||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:14 (23) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:04:00 | 50:59 (24) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:14:00 | 51:37 (25) | |||
Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:32:00 | 52:04 (26) | |||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:26:00 | 52:25 (27) | |||
Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 11:56:00 | 53:25 (28) | |||
Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 53:31 (29) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:34:00 | 53:31 (29) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 54:10 (31) | |||
Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 56:51 (32) | |||
Tuomas Puonti | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:34:00 | 57:08 (33) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:24:00 | 57:56 (34) | |||
Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 58:45 (35) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 59:31 (36) | |||
Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:01:55 (37) | |||
Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:02:09 (38) |