3 | Tuija Luhta | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1003 | N_5 | |
6 | Minna Mäkelä | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1006 | N_5 | |
77 | Ella Westerholm | 19:01:30 |   1077 | N_5 | ||
79 | Veronica Juslin | 19:01:30 |   1079 | N_5 | ||
81 | Mikaela Kollin | 19:01:30 |   1081 | N_5 | ||
103 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 19:01:30 |   1103 | N_5 | |
117 | Reetta Peltonen | Essu | 19:01:30 |   1117 | N_5 | |
133 | Minttu Mustonen | HelTri | 19:01:30 |   1133 | N_5 | |
135 | Kristiina Heikkonen | 19:01:30 |   1135 | N_5 | ||
152 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 19:01:30 |   1152 | N_5 | |
157 | Annika Luokonen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1157 | N_5 | |
158 | Riina Timonen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1158 | N_5 | |
159 | Taru Laakso | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1159 | N_5 | |
160 | Lea Andersen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1160 | N_5 | |
161 | Johanna Pakkala | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1161 | N_5 | |
162 | Riina Pitkänen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1162 | N_5 | |
164 | Lea Andersen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1164 | N_5 | |
165 | Anneli Lehtonen | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | 19:01:30 |   1165 | N_5 | |
169 | Sigrid Österlund | Team Sigi | 19:01:30 |   1169 | N_5 | |
172 | Anja Gadding | 19:01:30 |   1172 | N_5 | ||
173 | Hanne Nybo | 19:01:30 |   1173 | N_5 | ||
174 | Johanna Koskela-Koivisto | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 |   1174 | N_5 | |
175 | Katri Kauppila | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 |   1175 | N_5 | |
176 | Suvi Koskinen | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 |   1176 | N_5 | |
177 | Tiia Lempinen | Tiistilän tytöt | 19:01:30 |   1177 | N_5 | |
178 | Karoliina Alanne | 19:01:30 |   1178 | N_5 | ||
182 | Jenni Hyvärinen | 19:01:30 |   1182 | N_5 | ||
184 | Johanna Jouhki | 19:01:30 |   1184 | N_5 | ||
185 | Nanne Kolehmainen | 19:01:30 |   1185 | N_5 | ||
187 | Ellen Saikku | 19:01:30 |   1187 | N_5 | ||
188 | Salla-Elina Salo | 19:01:30 |   1188 | N_5 | ||
189 | Armi Turtola | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 |   1189 | N_5 | |
191 | Clara Wilkman | 19:01:30 |   1191 | N_5 | ||
192 | Katarina Yläjärvi | 19:01:30 |   1192 | N_5 | ||
193 | Daniela Grönlund | 19:01:30 |   1193 | N_5 | ||
194 | Joanna Backman-Colliander | 19:01:30 |   1194 | N_5 | ||
195 | Joanna Danielsson | 19:01:30 |   1195 | N_5 | ||
196 | Sofie Franck | 19:01:30 |   1196 | N_5 |
11 | Abbas Shafaei | 19:01:30 |   1011 | M_5 | ||
76 | Oscar Westerholm | 19:01:30 |   1076 | M_5 | ||
78 | Pocci Österman | 19:01:30 |   1078 | M_5 | ||
80 | Christel Meinander | 19:01:30 |   1080 | M_5 | ||
85 | Eddie Meinander | 19:01:30 |   1085 | M_5 | ||
94 | Mikael Rautamo | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 |   1094 | M_5 | |
95 | Elliot Rautamo | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 |   1095 | M_5 | |
100 | Emil Männikkö | Espo IF | 19:01:30 |   1100 | M_5 | |
104 | Jari Välikorpi | KU-58 | 19:01:30 |   1104 | M_5 | |
123 | William Forstén | 19:01:30 |   1123 | M_5 | ||
124 | Stefan Forstén | 19:01:30 |   1124 | M_5 | ||
128 | Alisha Ahmadi | 19:01:30 |   1128 | M_5 | ||
129 | Habib Haidari | 19:01:30 |   1129 | M_5 | ||
130 | Qasim Shafai | 19:01:30 |   1130 | M_5 | ||
151 | Jarno Vänttinen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1151 | M_5 | |
154 | Elias Korpi | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1154 | M_5 | |
156 | Reza Hosaini | 19:01:30 |   1156 | M_5 | ||
163 | Kalle Nuuja | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1163 | M_5 | |
179 | Joonas Asikainen | 19:01:30 |   1179 | M_5 | ||
180 | Wille Asikainen | 19:01:30 |   1180 | M_5 | ||
181 | Mika Flink | 19:01:30 |   1181 | M_5 | ||
183 | Oscar Härkönen | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 |   1183 | M_5 | |
186 | Timo Leppäkorpi | KU-58 | 19:01:30 |   1186 | M_5 | |
190 | Ville Turtola | Esbo IF | 19:01:30 |   1190 | M_5 | |
197 | Hassan Reza | 19:01:30 |   1197 | M_5 | ||
198 | Nasrollah Mohammadi | 19:01:30 |   1198 | M_5 | ||
199 | Seyd Mokhtar Heydar | 19:01:30 |   1199 | M_5 | ||
200 | Sadegh Hosaini | 19:01:30 |   1200 | M_5 |
89 | Kauko Harteva | Team RaJu | 19:01:30 |   1089 | M50_5 | |
92 | Risto Määttä | Helsinki | 19:01:30 |   1092 | M50_5 | |
102 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 19:01:30 |   1102 | M50_5 | |
115 | Kaj Widbom | 19:01:30 |   1115 | M50_5 |
107 | Usko Lind | 19:01:30 |   1107 | M40_5 | ||
153 | Jari Virtanen | Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1153 | M40_5 | |
168 | Max Petterson | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1168 | M40_5 |
121 | Merja Tuukkanen | 19:01:30 |   1121 | N50_5 | ||
171 | Hannele Nybo | 19:01:30 |   1171 | N50_5 |
166 | Niina Karvinen | Esbo IF juoksukoulu | 19:01:30 |   1166 | N40_5 | |
167 | Heidi Mannelin | Esbo IF maratonkoulu | 19:01:30 |   1167 | N40_5 | |
170 | Julia Jouhki | Team Sigi | 19:01:30 |   1170 | N40_5 |