Lähtöaika | 3,6 km |
15,1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:00:00 | 14:45 (1) | 1:06:23 (1) | 1:34:04 | ||
2. | Tero Miettinen | Riihimäen varuskunnan urheilija | 19:00:00 | 16:07 (3) | 1:12:25 (2) | 1:41:47 | ||
3. | Jani Riissanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 | 16:06 (2) | 1:12:25 (2) | 1:42:50 | ||
4. | Matti Kivinen | Bt-Turku | 19:00:00 | 16:10 (4) | 1:14:24 (4) | 1:44:40 | ||
5. | Heikki Tonteri | Anjalan Liitto | 19:00:00 | 16:57 (7) | 1:15:20 (5) | 1:46:37 | ||
6. | Pontus Backlund | HTRC | 19:00:00 | 16:21 (5) | 1:15:25 (6) | 1:48:09 | ||
7. | Toni Joutjärvi | Puistolan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 | 18:32 (9) | 1:22:10 (9) | 1:54:32 | ||
8. | Juha Jalonen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 | 18:42 (10) | 1:21:33 (8) | 1:54:34 | ||
9. | Jussi Pakari | Lieson Erä | 19:00:00 | 16:43 (6) | 1:18:49 (7) | 1:56:32 | ||
10. | Rami Ranta | 19:00:00 | 20:16 (20) | 1:25:26 (11) | 1:58:13 | |||
11. | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | 19:00:00 | 19:57 (14) | 1:25:28 (12) | 1:59:40 | ||
12. | Tuomas Arminen | 19:00:00 | 18:45 (11) | 1:24:43 (10) | 1:59:46 | |||
13. | Mikko Heino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:00:00 | 20:01 (17) | 1:26:21 (14) | 2:02:35 | ||
14. | Nooa Nykänen | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 19:00:00 | 17:47 (8) | 1:26:12 (13) | 2:03:01 | ||
15. | Erkki Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 | 20:12 (18) | 1:28:12 (16) | 2:03:45 | ||
16. | Mikael Krantz | 19:00:00 | 20:00 (16) | 1:28:20 (17) | 2:04:17 | |||
17. | Eero Liimatainen | 19:00:00 | 19:10 (12) | 1:26:24 (15) | 2:04:39 | |||
18. | Pekka Kemppi | Vihdin Viesti | 19:00:00 | 19:43 (13) | 1:29:15 (18) | 2:06:25 | ||
19. | Jukka Viero | HyRa | 19:00:00 | 19:59 (15) | 1:29:23 (19) | 2:06:48 | ||
20. | Janne Sarkeala | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 19:00:00 | 21:43 (22) | 1:32:29 (20) | 2:10:02 | ||
21. | Paavo Juntunen | HyPy | 19:00:00 | 23:15 (27) | 1:37:12 (22) | 2:13:29 | ||
22. | Hansi Keijonen | 19:00:00 | 23:01 (25) | 1:37:15 (23) | 2:14:18 | |||
23. | Juhana Rüster | 19:00:00 | 20:39 (21) | 1:35:30 (21) | 2:17:01 | |||
24. | Jussi Borgenström | Trafix Oy | 19:00:00 | 24:28 (30) | 1:38:40 (26) | 2:17:33 | ||
25. | Tatu Maaniitty | 19:00:00 | 25:06 (34) | 1:38:17 (25) | 2:18:20 | |||
26. | Perttu Silvola | 19:00:00 | 25:22 (36) | 1:40:24 (28) | 2:19:16 | |||
27. | Ilkka Leppänen | Hyvinkää | 19:00:00 | 20:15 (19) | 1:37:15 (23) | 2:20:29 | ||
28. | Petteri Suckman | Endurance | 19:00:00 | 24:30 (32) | 1:39:19 (27) | 2:20:31 | ||
29. | Jari Blomberg | 19:00:00 | 23:04 (26) | 1:40:27 (29) | 2:24:09 | |||
30. | Esa Ala-Mutka | 19:00:00 | 24:06 (29) | 1:41:06 (30) | 2:25:48 | |||
31. | Timo Uusitalo | Team Lost | 19:00:00 | 21:58 (23) | 1:42:01 (31) | 2:26:36 | ||
32. | Pertti Keski-Honkola | Sveitsiläiset | 19:00:00 | 22:08 (24) | 1:43:25 (32) | 2:27:05 | ||
33. | Eki Haapomaa | Rekolan Raikas | 19:00:00 | 24:29 (31) | 1:48:47 (33) | 2:33:28 | ||
34. | Joni Mielikäinen | Hypy Triathlon Team | 19:00:00 | 27:36 (38) | 1:52:12 (35) | 2:34:20 | ||
35. | Juha Matti Harjunpää | 19:00:00 | 25:03 (33) | 1:50:11 (34) | 2:34:32 | |||
36. | Tommi Piiroinen | Team Best Caravan | 19:00:00 | 24:00 (28) | 1:53:15 (36) | 2:38:26 | ||
37. | Robert Boer | 19:00:00 | 27:46 (39) | 1:54:15 (37) | 2:39:09 | |||
38. | Viljami Tervakoski | HyRa | 19:00:00 | 29:14 (42) | 1:55:42 (38) | 2:49:47 | ||
39. | Mats Hytönen | 19:00:00 | 27:09 (37) | 1:59:33 (39) | 2:50:06 | |||
40. | Lauri Saarinen | Jokela | 19:00:00 | 25:13 (35) | 2:01:29 (40) | 2:59:08 | ||
41. | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:00:00 | 28:17 (40) | 2:10:28 (41) | 3:06:51 | ||
42. | Jouni Tervakoski | HyRa | 19:00:00 | 29:10 (41) | 2:12:45 (42) | 3:11:29 | ||
43. | Jukka Alakorva | 19:00:00 | 31:03 (43) | 2:15:30 (43) | 3:13:47 |