Lähtöaika | 20,75 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:45:00 | 1:12:26 (1) | 1:13:31 | ||
2. | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:45:00 | 1:12:51 (2) | 1:13:58 | ||
3. | Tuomas Hapola | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:18:31 (3) | 1:19:45 | ||
4. | Ando Öitspuu | IK Sarma, Viro | 12:45:00 | 1:20:22 (4) | 1:21:37 | ||
5. | Kim Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:23:35 (5) | 1:24:55 | ||
6. | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:25:18 (6) | 1:26:41 | ||
7. | Jan Alder | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:27:16 (7) | 1:28:37 | ||
8. | Mikko Pesonen | YLE HIJU | 12:45:00 | 1:27:37 (8) | 1:28:59 | ||
9. | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 12:45:00 | 1:29:10 (9) | 1:30:35 | ||
10. | Toni Illaru | PePo | 12:45:00 | 1:31:02 (10) | 1:32:17 | ||
11. | Hannu Virtanen | Tampereen juoksijat | 12:45:00 | 1:31:11 (11) | 1:32:29 | ||
12. | Lukas Lindberg | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:45:00 | 1:33:42 (12) | 1:35:07 | ||
13. | Jari Pekonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:34:12 (13) | 1:35:23 | ||
14. | Kaarel Pilsikov | LAhti | 12:45:00 | 1:34:46 (14) | 1:36:25 | ||
15. | Jaakko Heinolainen | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 1:35:34 (15) | 1:37:27 | ||
16. | Peter Törnroos | Isnäs | 12:45:00 | 1:35:43 (16) | 1:37:30 | ||
17. | Tomi Haarala | Helsinki | 12:45:00 | 1:36:08 (17) | 1:37:47 | ||
18. | Heikki Koso | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 1:36:25 (18) | 1:37:56 | ||
19. | Christer Lindberg | Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:45:00 | 1:36:47 (19) | 1:38:21 | ||
20. | Auvo Kouvo | kuusankoski | 12:45:00 | 1:40:06 (20) | 1:41:47 | ||
21. | Juhani Muuronen | Orimattila | 12:45:00 | 1:40:34 (21) | 1:42:08 | ||
22. | Tony Monto | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 12:45:00 | 1:41:11 (22) | 1:42:53 | ||
23. | Christoffer Hannus | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:45:00 | 1:43:09 (23) | 1:44:40 | ||
24. | Harri Rajamäki | KU-58 | 12:45:00 | 1:44:18 (25) | 1:45:56 | ||
25. | Urmas Telling | Estonia | 12:45:00 | 1:44:29 (26) | 1:46:11 | ||
26. | Toni Teperi | 12:45:00 | 1:44:18 (24) | 1:46:37 | |||
27. | Jukka Saarinen | 12:45:00 | 1:45:13 (27) | 1:46:39 | |||
28. | Hannu Alastalo | Kuusankoski | 12:45:00 | 1:46:13 (28) | 1:47:40 | ||
29. | Timo Anttila | Helsinki | 12:45:00 | 1:47:06 (29) | 1:48:47 | ||
30. | Tomi Luoto | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 12:45:00 | 1:48:32 (30) | 1:50:12 | ||
31. | Tapani Kuhanen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:45:00 | 1:49:04 (31) | 1:50:43 | ||
32. | Pekka Jääskeläinen | Järvenpään pyöräilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:49:23 (32) | 1:51:06 | ||
33. | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 12:45:00 | 1:49:27 (33) | 1:51:11 | ||
34. | Ari Saariniemi | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 12:45:00 | 1:49:34 (34) | 1:51:18 | ||
35. | Petri Puromäki | kerava | 12:45:00 | 1:49:48 (35) | 1:51:27 | ||
36. | Johnny Erola | LIK | 12:45:00 | 1:52:29 (36) | 1:54:07 | ||
37. | Rauno Rantanen | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 1:53:28 (37) | 1:55:10 | ||
38. | Matti Honkanen | Asianajotoimisto Reims & Co | 12:45:00 | 1:54:40 (38) | 1:56:31 | ||
39. | Toni Koski | HTRC | 12:45:00 | 1:56:38 (39) | 1:58:18 | ||
40. | Jarmo Häkkinen | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 1:56:42 (40) | 1:58:18 | ||
41. | Kristian Bergman | 12:45:00 | 1:57:21 (41) | 1:59:15 | |||
42. | Mikko Kansikas | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 12:45:00 | 1:58:38 (42) | 2:00:19 | ||
43. | Thomas Pitkänen | Jackarby | 12:45:00 | 2:02:47 (43) | 2:04:32 | ||
44. | Petri Horppila | Lahti | 12:45:00 | 2:02:56 (44) | 2:04:37 | ||
45. | Kalle Tuovinen | Kuusankoski | 12:45:00 | 2:03:16 (45) | 2:05:14 | ||
46. | Martti Hovilehto | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | 12:45:00 | 2:05:05 (46) | 2:07:00 | ||
47. | Eetu Holmqvist | Järvenpää | 12:45:00 | 2:08:50 (48) | 2:10:32 | ||
48. | Matti Manninen | Espoo | 12:45:00 | 2:08:17 (47) | 2:10:34 | ||
49. | Jaakko Helminen | Tuusulan Tallaajat /TVV | 12:45:00 | 2:12:16 (49) | 2:14:23 | ||
50. | Jorma Sipilä | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:45:00 | 2:13:22 (50) | 2:15:32 | ||
51. | Marko Taavitsainen | Sapa Äijät | 12:45:00 | 2:13:56 (51) | 2:16:08 | ||
52. | Timo Krigsman | Myrskylän Myrsky | 12:45:00 | 2:14:54 (52) | 2:17:14 | ||
53. | Veli Elomaa | 12:45:00 | 2:16:28 (53) | 2:18:35 | |||
54. | Seppo Soinila | Paloheinän maantiekiiturit | 12:45:00 | 2:17:26 (55) | 2:19:14 | ||
55. | Pentti Hiidenheimo | Kuhmoisten Kumu | 12:45:00 | 2:17:09 (54) | 2:19:18 | ||
56. | Matti Setälä | Heinola | 12:45:00 | 2:21:07 (56) | 2:23:27 | ||
57. | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | Tuusula | 12:45:00 | 2:28:53 (57) | 2:31:15 | ||
Teemu Huppunen | Iitin Pyrintö | 12:45:00 | keskeytti |