1 | 2847 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:55 | | |
2 | 2845 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:23 | +2:28 | |
3 | 2846 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:31 | +3:36 | |
4 | 2844 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:27 | +5:32 | |
5 | 2809 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 33:08 | +7:13 | |
6 | 2813 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 33:45 | +7:50 | |
7 | 2841 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 34:00 | +8:05 | |
8 | 2830 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 34:04 | +8:09 | |
9 | 2843 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:36 | +8:41 | |
10 | 2812 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:03 | +10:08 | |
11 | 2829 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:13 | +10:18 | |
12 | 2835 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:09 | +11:14 | |
13 | 2840 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:19 | +11:24 | |
14 | 2826 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:38 | +11:43 | |
15 | 2811 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 38:07 | +12:12 | |
16 | 2828 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 38:22 | +12:27 | |
17 | 2833 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:26 | +12:31 | |
18 | 2824 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:29 | +13:34 | |
19 | 2814 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:39 | +13:44 | |
20 | 2832 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 40:18 | +14:23 | |
21 | 2818 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:52 | +14:57 | |
22 | 2838 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 42:25 | +16:30 | |
23 | 2825 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 42:27 | +16:32 | |
24 | 2839 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 43:07 | +17:12 | |
25 | 2823 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:16 | +18:21 | |
26 | 2837 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 44:26 | +18:31 | |
27 | 2819 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 44:55 | +19:00 | |
28 | 2836 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:59 | +19:04 | |
29 | 2817 | Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 47:25 | +21:30 | |
30 | 2848 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 47:33 | +21:38 | |
31 | 2827 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:12 | +23:17 | |
32 | 2815 | Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:23 | +23:28 | |
33 | 2806 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 49:55 | +24:00 | |
34 | 2803 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:42 | +24:47 | |
35 | 2810 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 51:29 | +25:34 | |
36 | 2820 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:30 | +26:35 | |
37 | 2816 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:09 | +29:14 | |
38 | 2807 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:25 | +31:30 | |
39 | 2831 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:09 | +33:14 | |
40 | 2822 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:16 | +35:21 | |
41 | 2804 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:24 | +37:29 | |