1 | 131 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:25:15 | ||
2 | 136 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:14 | +1:59 | |
3 | 132 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:27:42 | +2:27 | |
4 | 135 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:27:43 | +2:28 | |
5 | 134 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:27:52 | +2:37 | |
6 | 128 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:49 | +3:34 | |
7 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 1:30:38 | +5:23 | |
8 | 138 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:31:23 | +6:08 | |
9 | 123 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:50 | +6:35 | |
10 | 129 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:55 | +6:40 | |
11 | 116 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:31 | +7:16 | |
12 | 130 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:49 | +7:34 | |
13 | 126 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 1:33:25 | +8:10 | |
14 | 139 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:33:51 | +8:36 | |
15 | 114 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:34:49 | +9:34 | |
16 | 137 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:34:59 | +9:44 | |
17 | 127 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:35:10 | +9:55 | |
18 | 115 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:35:33 | +10:18 | |
19 | 125 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:36:23 | +11:08 | |
20 | 117 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:37:26 | +12:11 | |
21 | 124 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:38:19 | +13:04 | |
22 | 120 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:22 | +13:07 | |
23 | 112 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:41:53 | +16:38 | |
24 | 122 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 1:42:34 | +17:19 | |
25 | 105 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:42:46 | +17:31 | |
26 | 109 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:00 | +17:45 | |
27 | 108 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:43:04 | +17:49 | |
28 | 103 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:43:39 | +18:24 | |
29 | 119 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:43:53 | +18:38 | |
30 | 110 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:53 | +19:38 | |
31 | 104 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:47 | +20:32 | |
32 | 121 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:46:17 | +21:02 | |
33 | 107 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:49:00 | +23:45 | |
34 | 106 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:49:02 | +23:47 | |
35 | 101 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:49:57 | +24:42 | |
36 | 113 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:51:20 | +26:05 | |
37 | 102 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:52:52 | +27:37 | |
38 | 111 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:53:01 | +27:46 | |
39 | 118 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:02:46 | +37:31 |