Lähtöaika | 5,9 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:04:00 | 43:38 (1) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 12:18:00 | 44:11 (2) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 44:12 (3) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:06:00 | 44:26 (4) | |||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:40 (5) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 | 45:55 (6) | |||
Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 46:14 (7) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 46:39 (8) | |||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:10:00 | 47:17 (9) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:54:00 | 48:05 (10) | |||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 48:38 (11) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:12:00 | 48:58 (12) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:58:00 | 50:18 (13) | |||
Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 53:00 (14) | |||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:42:00 | 53:45 (15) | |||
Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:36:00 | 54:41 (16) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:34:00 | 55:29 (17) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:46:00 | 56:06 (18) | |||
Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:32:00 | 56:30 (19) | |||
Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 | 57:00 (20) | |||
Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:22:00 | 59:16 (21) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:00:04 (22) | |||
Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:01:18 (23) | |||
Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:01:54 (24) | |||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:03:24 (25) | |||
Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:03:52 (26) | |||
Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:04:04 (27) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:07:02 (28) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:07:12 (29) | |||
Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:08:29 (30) | |||
Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:08:42 (31) | |||
Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:09:34 (32) | |||
Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:35:51 (33) | |||
Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä (U) | CZE | 11:00:00 | 1:45:19 (34) |