Lähtöaika | 4,0 km |
5,8 km |
6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:56:00 | 26:55 (1) | 40:49 (1) | |||
Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 28:47 (3) | 44:59 (2) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:41:00 | 30:03 (4) | 46:07 (3) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:38:00 | 33:17 (9) | 49:31 (4) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 27:46 (2) | 50:27 (5) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:20:00 | 33:28 (10) | 50:47 (6) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:32:00 | 33:46 (12) | 51:12 (7) | |||
Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 33:44 (11) | 51:59 (8) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:59:00 | 33:00 (6) | 52:02 (9) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 34:50 (13) | 52:09 (10) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:14:00 | 32:22 (5) | 52:26 (11) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 33:16 (8) | 53:47 (12) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:44:00 | 34:59 (14) | 54:07 (13) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:59:00 | 36:49 (18) | 54:58 (14) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 37:52 (24) | 56:19 (15) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:29:00 | 36:58 (20) | 56:21 (16) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 36:55 (19) | 57:30 (17) | |||
Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 11:41:00 | 35:41 (16) | 57:51 (18) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:56:00 | 37:01 (21) | 57:54 (19) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 39:56 (28) | 58:03 (20) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 33:13 (7) | 58:15 (21) | |||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 35:09 (15) | 58:54 (22) | |||
Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:11:00 | 38:40 (26) | 59:21 (23) | |||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 41:53 (31) | 59:37 (24) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 37:39 (23) | 59:55 (25) | |||
Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 37:05 (22) | 1:00:28 (26) | |||
Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:38:00 | 36:37 (17) | 1:00:56 (27) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:50:00 | 39:36 (27) | 1:01:05 (28) | |||
Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:23:00 | 40:58 (29) | 1:01:49 (29) | |||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 12:11:00 | 42:34 (33) | 1:02:26 (30) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 43:44 (34) | 1:03:12 (31) | |||
Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:05:00 | 38:18 (25) | 1:06:38 (32) | |||
Veeti Miikki | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:47:00 | 41:55 (32) | 1:07:12 (33) | |||
Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:02:00 | 41:14 (30) | 1:07:58 (34) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26:00 | 48:48 (39) | 1:09:34 (35) | |||
Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:17:00 | 48:12 (38) | 1:10:21 (36) | |||
Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 44:38 (36) | 1:12:07 (37) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:05:00 | 43:44 (34) | 1:18:23 (38) | |||
Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 51:03 (40) | 1:18:47 (39) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 45:57 (37) | 1:28:26 (40) |