1101 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 11:01:00 |   198727 |
1102 | Petr Fodor | Czech Republic (U) | CZE | 11:03:00 |   183915 |
1103 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 |   100349 |
1104 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 11:07:00 |   226940 |
1105 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:09:00 |   92962 |
1106 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:11:00 |   191868 |
1107 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 11:13:00 |   81931 |
1108 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:15:00 |   58341 |
1109 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 |   202716 |
1110 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 |   172479 |
1111 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 11:21:00 |   201841 |
1112 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 |   43522 |
1113 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:25:00 |   195202 |
1114 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:27:00 |   93076 |
1115 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:29:00 |   176930 |
1116 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:31:00 |   40615 |
1117 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:33:00 |   167455 |
1118 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 11:35:00 |   169028 |
1119 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä (U) | CAN | 11:37:00 |   208550 |
1120 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:39:00 |   202115 |
1121 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:41:00 |   190559 |
1122 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 |   57781 |
1123 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:45:00 |   159855 |
1124 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 11:47:00 |   184959 |
1125 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 |   215467 |
1126 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 |   231420 |
1127 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 |   205433 |
1128 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:55:00 |   208117 |
1129 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:57:00 |   193457 |
1130 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:59:00 |   199768 |
1131 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 |   181841 |
1132 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:03:00 |   230863 |
1133 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:05:00 |   202096 |
1134 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 |   226587 |
1135 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:09:00 |   208397 |
1136 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:11:00 |   218158 |
1137 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:13:00 |   408345 |
1138 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:15:00 |   188554 |
1139 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:17:00 |   218143 |
1140 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:19:00 |   205625 |
1141 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 12:21:00 |   118968 |
1142 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:23:00 |   203718 |
1143 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:25:00 |   198889 |
1144 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:27:00 |   500685 |
1145 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:29:00 |   201255 |
1146 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:31:00 |   500067 |
1147 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:33:00 |   189971 |
1148 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:35:00 |   214773 |
1149 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:37:00 |   501448 |