1 | Mikael Björk | Sulzer Oy | 13:00:00 |   1 | PMYL | |
2 | Jean Danielsbacka | Rapakunto Runners | 13:00:00 |   2 | PMYL | |
3 | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   3 | PMYL | |
4 | Verneri Haaja | - | 13:00:00 |   4 | PMYL | |
5 | Jaakko Hanhinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   5 | PMYL | |
7 | J-P Hovi | 13:00:00 |   7 | PMYL | ||
9 | Jani Kansonen | Team Joutsen | 13:00:00 |   9 | PMYL | |
10 | Hu Kexin | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   10 | PMYL | |
11 | Juha Korhonen | OP Kymenlaakso | 13:00:00 |   11 | PMYL | |
12 | Sami Kuosmanen | Sulzer Oy | 13:00:00 |   12 | PMYL | |
13 | Kimmo Käki | Kotkan kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   13 | PMYL | |
14 | Sampsa Laakso | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   14 | PMYL | |
15 | Mika Liljeqvist | Never Sober Crew | 13:00:00 |   15 | PMYL | |
16 | Sami Lindfors | 13:00:00 |   16 | PMYL | ||
17 | Samuli Markkola | 13:00:00 |   17 | PMYL | ||
19 | Veikko Niemi | Anjalan Liitto | 13:00:00 |   19 | PMYL | |
20 | Pentti Matteus | 13:00:00 |   20 | PMYL | ||
21 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:00:00 |   21 | PMYL | |
22 | Mikko Rouhiainen | 13:00:00 |   22 | PMYL | ||
23 | Juha Sinisalo | Isännöintitoimisto Tarhala Oy | 13:00:00 |   23 | PMYL | |
24 | Petteri Suckman | Endurance | 13:00:00 |   24 | PMYL | |
25 | Saku Vanhala | Sulzer Oy | 13:00:00 |   25 | PMYL | |
26 | Hannu Willström | 13:00:00 |   26 | PMYL | ||
33 | Otto Lappi | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   33 | PMYL | |
38 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   38 | PMYL | |
39 | Juhani Riisiö | 13:00:00 |   39 | PMYL | ||
40 | Pekka Kouvo | Steveco Oy, PL 44 48101 Kotka | 13:00:00 |   40 | PMYL | |
41 | Mikko Liljeqvist | 13:00:00 |   41 | PMYL | ||
42 | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalakauppa Kalamiehet Halonen | 13:00:00 |   42 | PMYL | |
46 | Seppo Anttila | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   46 | PMYL | |
47 | Kim Westerlund | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   47 | PMYL | |
48 | Juha Nylund | 13:00:00 |   48 | PMYL | ||
49 | Jarkko Uitto | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:00:00 |   49 | PMYL | |
50 | Jari Mikkonen | 13:00:00 |   50 | PMYL | ||
51 | Kimmo Käki | 13:00:00 |   51 | PMYL |
27 | Marjut Ahola | Kotkan Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   27 | PNYL | |
28 | Noora Ahtiainen | 13:00:00 |   28 | PNYL | ||
29 | Katariina Hanski | 13:00:00 |   29 | PNYL | ||
30 | Susanna Forsman | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   30 | PNYL | |
31 | Pia Kallio | Kopo | 13:00:00 |   31 | PNYL | |
32 | Petra Lahikainen | 13:00:00 |   32 | PNYL | ||
34 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekeli | Koksilaiset ry. | 13:00:00 |   34 | PNYL | |
35 | Virpi Surakka | 13:00:00 |   35 | PNYL | ||
36 | Minttu-Nelli Ulmanen | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   36 | PNYL | |
37 | Mary Vaarpu | 13:00:00 |   37 | PNYL | ||
43 | Mira Kölli | LVS | 13:00:00 |   43 | PNYL | |
44 | Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski | 13:00:00 |   44 | PNYL | ||
45 | Saara Lehtoranta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   45 | PNYL | |
52 | Jemina Rainero | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   52 | PNYL |