1 | 612 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:21 | ||
2 | 610 | Elisa Mänty | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:47 | +26 | |
3 | 582 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:55 | +34 | |
4 | 584 | Isabella Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:01 | +40 | |
5 | 581 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 16:10 | +49 | |
6 | 614 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:22 | +1:01 | |
7 | 586 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 17:14 | +1:53 | |
8 | 596 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:45 | +2:24 | |
9 | 578 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 17:51 | +2:30 | |
10 | 600 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:54 | +2:33 | |
11 | 605 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:28 | +3:07 | |
12 | 588 | Siiri Roschier | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:38 | +3:17 | |
13 | 598 | Mia Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:47 | +3:26 | |
14 | 609 | Elli Punto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 18:48 | +3:27 | |
15 | 583 | Lotta Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 18:56 | +3:35 | |
16 | 577 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:31 | +4:10 | |
17 | 599 | Sini Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:37 | +5:16 | |
18 | 597 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44 | +5:23 | |
19 | 604 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:08 | +5:47 | |
20 | 611 | Ella Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:09 | +6:48 | |
21 | 592 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:12 | +6:51 | |
22 | 603 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:25 | +8:04 | |
23 | 606 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:57 | +9:36 | |
24 | 585 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:58 | +9:37 | |
25 | 576 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:14 | +10:53 | |
26 | 579 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:55 | +13:34 | |
27 | 608 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:07 | +13:46 | |
28 | 615 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:33 | +14:12 | |
29 | 595 | Iida Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:18 | +15:57 | |
30 | 607 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:59 | +17:38 | |
31 | 613 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:12 | +17:51 | |
32 | 580 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 34:40 | +19:19 | |
33 | 589 | Oona Kaikkonen | Koovee | FIN | 36:33 | +21:12 | |
34 | 591 | Pinja Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:10 | +22:49 | |
35 | 587 | Hanna Hujakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:19 | +31:58 | |
36 | 602 | Lumi Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:17 | +38:56 | |
37 | 594 | Anni Peltoniemi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:52 | +40:31 | |
38 | 590 | Veera Aunila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:07 | +40:46 | |
601 | Eevi Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | ei läht. | |||
593 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | hylätty |