1 | 49 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 6:20 | ||
2 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 6:24 | +4 | |
3 | 48 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:35 | +15 | |
4 | 52 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 6:36 | +16 | |
34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 6:36 | +16 | ||
6 | 50 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 6:37 | +17 | |
7 | 47 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 6:50 | +30 | |
8 | 44 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 6:52 | +32 | |
31 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 6:52 | +32 | ||
10 | 45 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 6:53 | +33 | |
11 | 55 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 6:54 | +34 | |
12 | 25 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 6:56 | +36 | |
13 | 10 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:59 | +39 | |
14 | 39 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:05 | +45 | |
15 | 40 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 7:06 | +46 | |
3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 7:06 | +46 | ||
17 | 38 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 7:08 | +48 | |
18 | 28 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 7:09 | +49 | |
19 | 18 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 7:10 | +50 | |
20 | 23 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:12 | +52 | |
21 | 41 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 7:16 | +56 | |
22 | 20 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 7:22 | +1:02 | |
23 | 21 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 7:24 | +1:04 | |
24 | 42 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 7:26 | +1:06 | |
6 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 7:26 | +1:06 | ||
26 | 2 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:28 | +1:08 | |
27 | 17 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 7:30 | +1:10 | |
28 | 35 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 7:31 | +1:11 | |
29 | 4 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 7:34 | +1:14 | |
30 | 29 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:36 | +1:16 | |
22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:36 | +1:16 | ||
57 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 7:36 | +1:16 | ||
33 | 24 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 7:37 | +1:17 | |
34 | 33 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:38 | +1:18 | |
27 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 7:38 | +1:18 | ||
36 | 46 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:41 | +1:21 | |
37 | 58 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 7:42 | +1:22 | |
62 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:42 | +1:22 | ||
39 | 14 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:49 | +1:29 | |
40 | 36 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 7:50 | +1:30 | |
41 | 54 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:52 | +1:32 | |
42 | 13 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 7:53 | +1:33 | |
7 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 7:53 | +1:33 | ||
44 | 11 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:58 | +1:38 | |
45 | 16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 8:07 | +1:47 | |
65 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:07 | +1:47 | ||
47 | 12 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:12 | +1:52 | |
48 | 19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 8:14 | +1:54 | |
15 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | FIN | 8:14 | +1:54 | ||
50 | 67 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:20 | +2:00 | |
51 | 61 | Fabian af Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 8:29 | +2:09 | |
52 | 1 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 8:31 | +2:11 | |
53 | 37 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:33 | +2:13 | |
54 | 64 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:45 | +2:25 | |
55 | 26 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:49 | +2:29 | |
56 | 43 | Ats Sõnajalg | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 8:50 | +2:30 | |
57 | 66 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:56 | +2:36 | |
58 | 60 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:01 | +2:41 | |
59 | 32 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:10 | +2:50 | |
60 | 63 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:16 | +2:56 | |
61 | 56 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:30 | +3:10 |