1 | 49 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:43 | ||
2 | 52 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 12:11 | +28 | |
3 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:12 | +29 | |
4 | 34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:17 | +34 | |
5 | 50 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 12:22 | +39 | |
6 | 55 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 12:25 | +42 | |
48 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:25 | +42 | ||
47 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:25 | +42 | ||
9 | 45 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:36 | +53 | |
10 | 44 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 12:38 | +55 | |
25 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:38 | +55 | ||
12 | 18 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 12:54 | +1:11 | |
13 | 10 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57 | +1:14 | |
14 | 31 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:03 | +1:20 | |
15 | 40 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 13:06 | +1:23 | |
16 | 28 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:07 | +1:24 | |
17 | 38 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:08 | +1:25 | |
18 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:10 | +1:27 | |
19 | 39 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:11 | +1:28 | |
20 | 41 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:19 | +1:36 | |
21 | 21 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 13:20 | +1:37 | |
22 | 20 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:22 | +1:39 | |
23 | 17 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:27 | +1:44 | |
24 | 23 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:31 | +1:48 | |
25 | 6 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:33 | +1:50 | |
26 | 4 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:36 | +1:53 | |
27 | 24 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:42 | +1:59 | |
28 | 13 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 13:44 | +2:01 | |
29 | 46 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:47 | +2:04 | |
57 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 13:47 | +2:04 | ||
31 | 42 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 13:56 | +2:13 | |
32 | 35 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:58 | +2:15 | |
33 | 14 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:59 | +2:16 | |
34 | 33 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:07 | +2:24 | |
2 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07 | +2:24 | ||
36 | 54 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:16 | +2:33 | |
37 | 22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:19 | +2:36 | |
38 | 29 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29 | +2:46 | |
65 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:29 | +2:46 | ||
40 | 27 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:31 | +2:48 | |
15 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | FIN | 14:31 | +2:48 | ||
42 | 36 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:32 | +2:49 | |
43 | 12 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:35 | +2:52 | |
44 | 43 | Ats Sõnajalg | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 14:40 | +2:57 | |
45 | 16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:44 | +3:01 | |
46 | 7 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 14:46 | +3:03 | |
47 | 1 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 14:51 | +3:08 | |
48 | 11 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55 | +3:12 | |
49 | 37 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:57 | +3:14 | |
50 | 26 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:00 | +3:17 | |
51 | 61 | Fabian af Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 15:10 | +3:27 | |
52 | 62 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:14 | +3:31 | |
53 | 67 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19 | +3:36 | |
54 | 19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:22 | +3:39 | |
55 | 58 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 15:40 | +3:57 | |
56 | 66 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50 | +4:07 | |
57 | 56 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:57 | +4:14 | |
58 | 64 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:08 | +4:25 | |
59 | 60 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:21 | +4:38 | |
60 | 32 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:22 | +4:39 | |
61 | 63 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 17:09 | +5:26 |