214 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 |   214 |
215 | Minna Heinonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   215 | |
216 | Anu Hilli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   216 | |
217 | Päivi Jauhola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   217 | |
218 | Leena Javarus | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 |   218 |
219 | Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen | Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus, | FIN | 14:00:00 |   219 |
220 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   220 |
221 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   221 |
222 | Jaana Kinnunen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   222 | |
223 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   223 |
224 | Tanja Koivisto | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 14:00:00 |   224 |
225 | Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 14:00:00 |   225 |
226 | Teija Korpi-Käkelä | Kauhajoki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   226 |
227 | Mari Kuoppamaa | LaY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   227 |
228 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   228 |
229 | Katja Leinonen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   229 | |
230 | Silja Mentula | FIN | 14:00:00 |   230 | |
231 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   231 |
232 | Kati Mure | FIN | 14:00:00 |   232 | |
233 | Mila Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 14:00:00 |   233 |
234 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   234 |
235 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   235 |
236 | Tarja Piirainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   236 | |
237 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 |   237 |
238 | Katja Rippstein | FIN | 14:00:00 |   238 | |
239 | Ilona Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   239 |
240 | Heike Schäfer | Familie Schäfer | DEN | 14:00:00 |   240 |
241 | Olga Serezhnikova | FIN | 14:00:00 |   241 | |
242 | Anu Sorsa | Kouvola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   242 |
243 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   243 |
244 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   244 |
245 | Laura Vilander | FIN | 14:00:00 |   245 | |
335 | Hanna Paasonen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   335 |
359 | Maarit Aro | FIN | 14:00:00 |   359 | |
364 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   364 |
380 | Hanna Buddas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   380 | |
398 | Jaana Mannermaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   398 |
402 | Satu Jaara | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   402 |
405 | Minna Laurila-Harju | FIN | 14:00:00 |   405 | |
409 | Johanna Lehto | Jokivarren Hikoilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   409 |