Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:17:03 (1) | 1:17:23 (1) | ||||
Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | 14:00:00 | 1:17:58 (2) | 1:18:16 (2) | ||||
Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:20:06 (3) | 1:20:28 (3) | ||||
Niklas Wikblom | Nykarleby | 14:00:00 | 1:21:43 (4) | 1:22:02 (4) | ||||
Pertti Kvist | Ao Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:22:09 (5) | 1:22:26 (5) | ||||
Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:22:15 (6) | 1:22:34 (6) | ||||
Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:22:54 (7) | 1:23:10 (7) | ||||
Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | 1:24:50 (8) | 1:25:07 (8) | ||||
Mika Halme | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:00:00 | 1:26:44 (9) | 1:26:59 (9) | ||||
Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:29:10 (10) | 1:29:29 (10) | ||||
Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil | 14:00:00 | 1:29:21 (11) | 1:29:36 (11) | ||||
Ivo Baumann | Germany | 14:00:00 | 1:29:57 (12) | 1:30:13 (12) | ||||
Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 | 1:30:06 (13) | 1:30:17 (13) | ||||
Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 | 1:30:16 (14) | |||||
Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:31:13 (15) | 1:31:32 (14) | ||||
Kari Kajanoja | Amc | 14:00:00 | 1:31:41 (16) | 1:31:59 (15) | ||||
Jyrki Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 1:32:06 (17) | 1:32:16 (16) | ||||
Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:32:23 (18) | 1:32:45 (17) | ||||
Jaakko Repola | Roki Valmentajat | 14:00:00 | 1:33:50 (19) | 1:34:08 (18) | ||||
Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:35:13 (20) | 1:35:35 (19) | ||||
Tuomo Pesonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:35:23 (21) | 1:35:44 (20) | ||||
Perttu Saraste | Rovaniemi/horace | 14:00:00 | 1:35:53 (22) | 1:36:10 (21) | ||||
Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:36:07 (23) | 1:36:26 (22) | ||||
Janne Paavola | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:40 (24) | 1:36:53 (23) | ||||
David Hunter | Extrawize | 14:00:00 | 1:37:05 (25) | 1:37:10 (24) | ||||
Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:21 (26) | 1:37:34 (25) | ||||
Mika Sipola | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:26 (27) | 1:37:46 (27) | ||||
Pepe Karhumaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:30 (28) | 1:37:46 (26) | ||||
Mikael Niska | Polartähti | 14:00:00 | 1:37:47 (29) | 1:37:57 (28) | ||||
Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 | 1:37:59 (30) | 1:38:18 (29) | ||||
Janne Juvonen | Team Väsyneet Jalat | 14:00:00 | 1:38:13 (31) | 1:38:36 (30) | ||||
J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:39:12 (32) | 1:39:34 (31) | ||||
Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 1:39:25 (33) | 1:39:35 (32) | ||||
Jarkko Salmelin | Oy Ekocoil | 14:00:00 | 1:40:33 (34) | 1:40:55 (33) | ||||
Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:40:48 (35) | 1:41:06 (34) | ||||
Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:41:00 (36) | 1:41:11 (35) | ||||
Jussi Kärävä | Muhi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:11 (37) | 1:41:17 (36) | ||||
Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 1:41:31 (38) | 1:41:52 (37) | ||||
Pekka Ahola | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:41:32 (39) | 1:41:56 (39) | ||||
Marko Männistö | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:41:40 (40) | 1:41:55 (38) | ||||
Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 14:00:00 | 1:42:17 (41) | 1:42:30 (40) | ||||
Harri Isoherranen | Fira Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:42:33 (42) | 1:42:50 (41) | ||||
Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 | 1:43:25 (43) | 1:43:44 (43) | ||||
Janne Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 | 1:43:47 (44) | 1:43:39 (42) | ||||
Jarno Jomppanen | Inarin Ilves | 14:00:00 | 1:43:55 (45) | 1:44:18 (46) | ||||
Jyrki Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 | 1:44:01 (46) | 1:44:18 (45) | ||||
Risto Pirinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 1:44:23 (47) | 1:44:11 (44) | ||||
Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 | 1:45:17 (48) | 1:45:42 (48) | ||||
Jorma Ikäheimo | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:17 (48) | 1:44:47 (47) | ||||
Jyrki Risto | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:04 (50) | 1:45:55 (49) | ||||
Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:30 (51) | 1:46:48 (50) | ||||
Jouni Suopanki | Lohijärven Kuohu | 14:00:00 | 1:47:40 (52) | 1:47:58 (51) | ||||
Risto Sainio | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 | 1:48:59 (53) | 1:49:10 (52) | ||||
Mikko Harju | Yli-Ii | 14:00:00 | 1:49:32 (54) | 1:49:44 (53) | ||||
Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:50:07 (55) | 1:50:30 (54) | ||||
Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 1:50:26 (56) | 1:50:48 (55) | ||||
Kimmo Käkelä | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:50:52 (57) | 1:51:09 (57) | ||||
Mikko Lahikainen | Parviainen Arkkitehdit Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:51:04 (58) | 1:50:54 (56) | ||||
Jouko Niemi | Team I5 | 14:00:00 | 1:51:41 (59) | 1:51:21 (58) | ||||
Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport-Team | 14:00:00 | 1:51:52 (60) | 1:51:42 (59) | ||||
Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:52:13 (61) | 1:52:18 (60) | ||||
Pasi Tennilä | Op Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:52:16 (62) | 1:52:29 (61) | ||||
Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:52:43 (63) | 1:52:55 (64) | ||||
Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 | 1:52:45 (64) | 1:52:32 (63) | ||||
Jarkko Kiuru | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 1:52:53 (65) | 1:52:31 (62) | ||||
Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:58 (66) | 1:53:04 (65) | ||||
Jarno Pirhonen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 1:53:01 (67) | 1:53:24 (66) | ||||
Marko Penttinen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:16 (68) | 1:53:24 (66) | ||||
Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 | 1:54:16 (69) | 1:54:44 (69) | ||||
Petri Nikula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:54:25 (70) | 1:54:27 (68) | ||||
Roine Huotari | Mäpy | 14:00:00 | 1:54:51 (71) | 1:54:51 (70) | ||||
Mika Tiiro | 14:00:00 | 1:54:58 (72) | 1:54:57 (71) | |||||
Tommi Anonen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:12 (73) | 1:55:22 (72) | ||||
Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:55:32 (74) | 1:55:49 (73) | ||||
Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 | 1:55:33 (75) | |||||
Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:55 (76) | 1:55:57 (74) | ||||
Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:01 (77) | 1:56:03 (75) | ||||
Pasi Laukkanen | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 | 1:56:27 (78) | 1:56:18 (76) | ||||
Jussi Mantere | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 | 1:56:29 (79) | 1:56:24 (77) | ||||
Jukka Arola | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:56:56 (80) | 1:56:41 (78) | ||||
Kim Koskinen | Klinkmann Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:57:16 (81) | 1:57:00 (79) | ||||
Mika Tiensuu | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:42 (82) | 1:57:43 (80) | ||||
Mikko Välimaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:46 (83) | 1:57:47 (81) | ||||
Antti Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:58:03 (84) | 1:58:25 (84) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland | 14:00:00 | 1:58:06 (85) | 1:58:15 (82) | ||||
Janne Aula | 14:00:00 | 1:58:21 (86) | 1:58:16 (83) | |||||
Juhani Huhtala | Ounas Partners Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:59:09 (87) | |||||
Tommi Koivumäki | Sirkka | 14:00:00 | 1:59:14 (88) | 1:59:37 (85) | ||||
Antti Rantala | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 1:59:52 (89) | 1:59:44 (86) | ||||
Kimmo Johansson | - | 14:00:00 | 2:00:39 (90) | 2:00:32 (87) | ||||
Sakari Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:02:04 (91) | 2:01:42 (88) | ||||
Marko Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:32 (92) | 2:02:26 (89) | ||||
Juho Kolehmainen | 14:00:00 | 2:03:02 (93) | 2:02:41 (90) | |||||
Mikko Hiitola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:03:26 (94) | 2:03:00 (91) | ||||
Jarmo Mäkipörhölä | Karihaaran Verkkopalloseura | 14:00:00 | 2:03:47 (95) | 2:04:10 (95) | ||||
Jere Kiljala | Eavenue Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:03:50 (96) | 2:03:34 (93) | ||||
Jani Aunola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:03:53 (97) | 2:03:29 (92) | ||||
Niila Laiti | Utsjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:04:14 (98) | 2:04:29 (97) | ||||
Ilkka Sammela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:22 (99) | 2:04:02 (94) | ||||
Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | 2:04:34 (100) | 2:05:02 (100) | ||||
Mikko Sotaniemi | Kukka- Ja Hautauspalvelu Sotani | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (101) | 2:04:29 (96) | ||||
Tommi Pastinen | Etappi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (102) | 2:04:31 (98) | ||||
Risto Kekkonen | Veli 50 | 14:00:00 | 2:04:46 (103) | 2:05:00 (99) | ||||
Raimo Huhtanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:26 (104) | 2:05:47 (101) | ||||
Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:07:51 (105) | 2:07:16 (102) | ||||
Juha Kuusisto | Himangan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:08:19 (106) | 2:08:23 (103) | ||||
Ilmari Antinjuntti | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 2:09:05 (107) | 2:08:49 (105) | ||||
Janne Alatalo | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 2:09:05 (108) | 2:08:49 (104) | ||||
Juha Pulkkinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:39 (109) | 2:09:58 (107) | ||||
Jukka Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:09:39 (110) | 2:09:58 (108) | ||||
Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun hurjat | 14:00:00 | 2:09:55 (111) | 2:09:47 (106) | ||||
Jani Heikkinen | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 2:10:25 (112) | 2:10:12 (109) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Tuomela | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:55 (113) | 2:11:57 (110) | ||||
Ilkka Lehto | 14:00:00 | 2:12:19 (114) | 2:12:38 (111) | |||||
Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:13:10 (115) | 2:12:58 (112) | ||||
Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:13:10 (116) | 2:12:59 (113) | ||||
Ismo Pippola | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:35 (117) | 2:15:17 (114) | ||||
Pohto Kirkkala | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 | 2:15:51 (118) | 2:16:13 (116) | ||||
Janne Pöllänen | 14:00:00 | 2:16:13 (119) | 2:16:25 (117) | |||||
Karri Koskinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:16:27 (120) | 2:16:09 (115) | ||||
Marko Mikkonen | Klinkmann/Chint | 14:00:00 | 2:17:26 (121) | 2:17:20 (118) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Rakennusjpmikkola.fi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:23 (122) | 2:19:07 (119) | ||||
Rauno Kallunki | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:20:01 (123) | 2:19:37 (120) | ||||
Tommi Salonen | Nokia | 14:00:00 | 2:21:12 (124) | 2:20:59 (121) | ||||
Jussi Saari | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:21:44 (125) | 2:21:14 (122) | ||||
Joel Anttila | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:21:54 (126) | 2:21:29 (123) | ||||
Jonas-Santeri Lemmetyinen | Turun Weikot | 14:00:00 | 2:21:57 (127) | 2:21:40 (124) | ||||
Jukka Mattila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:22:30 (128) | 2:22:10 (125) | ||||
Sami Nyroos | Runningteam Hei_ Jarinkunto | 14:00:00 | 2:23:34 (129) | 2:23:10 (126) | ||||
Toni Tarkiainen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:24:05 (130) | 2:23:44 (127) | ||||
Marko Pajunen | Team I5 | 14:00:00 | 2:24:16 (131) | 2:24:04 (128) | ||||
Toni Hirvikoski | Runningteam Hei_jarinkunto | 14:00:00 | 2:26:50 (132) | 2:26:28 (129) | ||||
Aki Kallatsa | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:39:55 (133) | 2:39:29 (130) | ||||
Mika Rajakangas | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:47:06 (134) | 2:46:50 (131) | ||||
Marko Rossi | Kittilän Vesihuolto | 14:00:00 | 3:09:23 (135) | 3:09:38 (132) |