132 | Asko Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   132 | PM50 | |
1115 | Heimo Blomster | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1115 | PM50 | |
1116 | Holker Lehmann | Yetis Altenberg/ Germany | 14:00:00 |   1116 | PM50 | |
1117 | Matti Lehto | Jokiniemi | 14:00:00 |   1117 | PM50 | |
1118 | Risto Laitinen | Juuka | 14:00:00 |   1118 | PM50 | |
1119 | Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1119 | PM50 | |
1120 | Kari Tapani | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1120 | PM50 | |
1121 | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 |   1121 | PM50 | |
1122 | Kari Alhainen | Jokioinen | 14:00:00 |   1122 | PM50 | |
1123 | Kari Tuominen | Terpe | 14:00:00 |   1123 | PM50 | |
1124 | Jari Nuutinen | Granlund Oy | 14:00:00 |   1124 | PM50 | |
1126 | Jouko Lehikoinen | Lohtaja | 14:00:00 |   1126 | PM50 | |
1127 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1127 | PM50 | |
1128 | Jukka Romppainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1128 | PM50 | |
1129 | Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1129 | PM50 | |
1130 | Arto Vanha | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1130 | PM50 | |
1131 | Esa Kurvinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1131 | PM50 | |
1132 | Atso Pasma | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1132 | PM50 | |
1133 | Seppo Rauhala | Onmky | 14:00:00 |   1133 | PM50 | |
1134 | Klaus Niskanen | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 |   1134 | PM50 | |
1135 | Juha Mäki | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1135 | PM50 | |
1136 | Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1136 | PM50 | |
1137 | Tenho Pakarinen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1137 | PM50 | |
1138 | Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1138 | PM50 | |
1139 | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | 14:00:00 |   1139 | PM50 | |
1140 | Ari Pyky | S-Market Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1140 | PM50 | |
1141 | Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Tehy Ao.816 | 14:00:00 |   1141 | PM50 | |
1142 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 14:00:00 |   1142 | PM50 | |
1143 | Kari Nenonen | E Avenue Oy | 14:00:00 |   1143 | PM50 | |
1144 | Jorma Ojala | Blueligths | 14:00:00 |   1144 | PM50 | |
1145 | Crash Dummy | Euro Ncap | 14:00:00 |   1145 | PM50 | |
1146 | Test Dummy | Euro Ncap | 14:00:00 |   1146 | PM50 | |
1147 | Taisto Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1147 | PM50 | |
1148 | Arto Alatalo | Ylläksen Kiinteistöpalvelu | 14:00:00 |   1148 | PM50 | |
1149 | Mikko Liukkonen | Espl | 14:00:00 |   1149 | PM50 | |
1150 | Raimo Lääkkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1150 | PM50 | |
1151 | Ari Leppänen | Caverion Suomi, Vesivoima | 14:00:00 |   1151 | PM50 | |
1152 | Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   1152 | PM50 | |
1153 | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1153 | PM50 | |
1154 | Mika Syvaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1154 | PM50 | |
1155 | Jorma Paasovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1155 | PM50 | |
1156 | Ilpo Laitinen | Long Way Runners | 14:00:00 |   1156 | PM50 | |
1157 | Markku Laitila | Savukoski | 14:00:00 |   1157 | PM50 | |
1158 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1158 | PM50 | |
1159 | Juha Nurminen | Kajaanin Vesi | 14:00:00 |   1159 | PM50 | |
1160 | Martti Linden | JÄmsÄ | 14:00:00 |   1160 | PM50 | |
1161 | Nikolai Minkin | Russia | 14:00:00 |   1161 | PM50 | |
1162 | Raine Alajääski | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1162 | PM50 | |
1163 | Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   1163 | PM50 | |
1164 | Juha Pasonen | Navi | 14:00:00 |   1164 | PM50 | |
1165 | Kimmo Regina | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1165 | PM50 | |
1166 | Jari Jääskeläinen | Kaskipuu Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1166 | PM50 | |
1167 | Esa Koskinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1167 | PM50 | |
1168 | Ari Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1168 | PM50 | |
1169 | Kimmo Herranen | Lao | 14:00:00 |   1169 | PM50 | |
1170 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1170 | PM50 | |
1171 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alat.pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1171 | PM50 | |
1172 | Esko Jokela | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1172 | PM50 | |
1173 | Jari Vanhatalo | Kadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjä Oul | 14:00:00 |   1173 | PM50 | |
1174 | Matti Miettunen | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1174 | PM50 | |
1175 | Kari Poikela | Caverion Suomi, Vesivoima | 14:00:00 |   1175 | PM50 | |
1176 | Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1176 | PM50 | |
1177 | Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1177 | PM50 | |
1178 | Ari Kokko | PudasjÄrvi | 14:00:00 |   1178 | PM50 | |
1179 | Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 14:00:00 |   1179 | PM50 | |
1180 | Mauri Iisakka | Alpi Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1180 | PM50 | |
1181 | Kittilä Esa-Pekka | Kemin Pyörä Ja Varaosa | 14:00:00 |   1181 | PM50 | |
1182 | Jarko Lehto | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1182 | PM50 | |
1183 | Markku Mattila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1183 | PM50 | |
1184 | Keijo Keisu | Tluk Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1184 | PM50 | |
1185 | Marko Lehto | Teuva | 14:00:00 |   1185 | PM50 | |
1186 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1186 | PM50 | |
1187 | Mauri Kuivalainen | Secondserve | 14:00:00 |   1187 | PM50 | |
1188 | Jan-Olof Bergholm | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1188 | PM50 | |
1189 | Taisto Puurunen | Olshe | 14:00:00 |   1189 | PM50 | |
1190 | Juha Valtari | Ramboll | 14:00:00 |   1190 | PM50 | |
1191 | Antero Pantsar | Ruuhijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1191 | PM50 | |
1192 | Seppo Katilainen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 14:00:00 |   1192 | PM50 | |
1193 | Kimmo Tauriainen | Ruka Charter Oy Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1193 | PM50 | |
1194 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1194 | PM50 | |
2102 | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 |   2102 | PM50 | |
2103 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   2103 | PM50 | |
2130 | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   2130 | PM50 | |
2169 | Esko Parikka | Arctic Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   2169 | PM50 | |
2171 | Jari Säärelä | 14:00:00 |   2171 | PM50 | ||
2203 | Oula Valkeapää | Lapin maistraatti | 14:00:00 |   2203 | PM50 | |
2204 | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan heitto | 14:00:00 |   2204 | PM50 | |
2212 | Petri Herva | 14:00:00 |   2212 | PM50 | ||
2219 | Teuvo Jaakkola | Pori | 14:00:00 |   2219 | PM50 | |
2220 | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | 14:00:00 |   2220 | PM50 | |
2222 | Juha Henriksson | ONMKY | 14:00:00 |   2222 | PM50 | |
2227 | Simo Vaarala | Kitt.Urh. | 14:00:00 |   2227 | PM50 | |
2237 | Heikki Vesalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2237 | PM50 | |
2246 | Arto Hyvärinen | Koneliike Korteniemi Racing | 14:00:00 |   2246 | PM50 | |
2252 | Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2252 | PM50 | |
2254 | Jari Lamminen | Pirkkala | 14:00:00 |   2254 | PM50 | |
2257 | Jari Latvala | Rasti Ketut | 14:00:00 |   2257 | PM50 | |
2258 | Kari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   2258 | PM50 | |
2273 | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat/ Sähkö-Polar | 14:00:00 |   2273 | PM50 | |
2276 | Timo Pelttari | Tuike | 14:00:00 |   2276 | PM50 | |
2284 | Veli-Matti Ulander | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2284 | PM50 | |
2285 | Juha Kankkunen | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2285 | PM50 | |
2291 | Markku Rantamäki | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2291 | PM50 | |
2292 | Pauli Vierikko | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2292 | PM50 | |
2294 | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 |   2294 | PM50 | |
2298 | Harri Suojoki | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2298 | PM50 | |
2299 | Timo Niemi | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2299 | PM50 |
1001 | Ilkka Sammela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1001 | PM40 | |
1002 | Mikko Sotaniemi | Kukka- Ja Hautauspalvelu Sotani | 14:00:00 |   1002 | PM40 | |
1003 | Tommi Salonen | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1003 | PM40 | |
1004 | Kimmo Käkelä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1004 | PM40 | |
1005 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1005 | PM40 | |
1006 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1006 | PM40 | |
1007 | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1007 | PM40 | |
1008 | Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1008 | PM40 | |
1009 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil | 14:00:00 |   1009 | PM40 | |
1010 | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1010 | PM40 | |
1011 | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1011 | PM40 | |
1012 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 |   1012 | PM40 | |
1013 | Tero Hynninen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1013 | PM40 | |
1014 | Tommi Anonen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1014 | PM40 | |
1015 | Marko Penttinen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1015 | PM40 | |
1016 | Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1016 | PM40 | |
1017 | Mikko Lahikainen | Parviainen Arkkitehdit Oy | 14:00:00 |   1017 | PM40 | |
1018 | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1018 | PM40 | |
1019 | Jorma Ikäheimo | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1019 | PM40 | |
1020 | Ismo Pippola | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1020 | PM40 | |
1022 | Ville Arvelin | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1022 | PM40 | |
1023 | Jani Aunola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1023 | PM40 | |
1024 | Otto Aunola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1024 | PM40 | |
1025 | Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1025 | PM40 | |
1026 | Jarno Pirhonen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1026 | PM40 | |
1027 | Toni Tarkiainen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1027 | PM40 | |
1028 | Jussi Saari | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1028 | PM40 | |
1029 | Joel Anttila | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1029 | PM40 | |
1030 | Mikko Harju | Yli-Ii | 14:00:00 |   1030 | PM40 | |
1031 | Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 |   1031 | PM40 | |
1032 | Tommi Pastinen | Etappi | 14:00:00 |   1032 | PM40 | |
1033 | Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1033 | PM40 | |
1034 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1034 | PM40 | |
1035 | Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1035 | PM40 | |
1036 | Aki Kallatsa | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1036 | PM40 | |
1037 | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1037 | PM40 | |
1038 | Pasi Laukkanen | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1038 | PM40 | |
1039 | Jarno Jomppanen | Inarin Ilves | 14:00:00 |   1039 | PM40 | |
1040 | Jukka Mattila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1040 | PM40 | |
1041 | Pasi Tennilä | Op Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1041 | PM40 | |
1042 | Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1042 | PM40 | |
1043 | Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1043 | PM40 | |
1044 | Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 |   1044 | PM40 | |
1045 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1045 | PM40 | |
1046 | Janne Juvonen | Team Väsyneet Jalat | 14:00:00 |   1046 | PM40 | |
1047 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 |   1047 | PM40 | |
1048 | Jere Kiljala | Eavenue Oy | 14:00:00 |   1048 | PM40 | |
1049 | Harri Isoherranen | Fira Oy | 14:00:00 |   1049 | PM40 | |
1050 | Niklas Wikblom | Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1050 | PM40 | |
1051 | Marko Rossi | Kittilän Vesihuolto | 14:00:00 |   1051 | PM40 | |
1052 | David Hunter | Extrawize | 14:00:00 |   1052 | PM40 | |
1053 | Niila Laiti | Utsjoki | 14:00:00 |   1053 | PM40 | |
1054 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1054 | PM40 | |
1055 | Jarkko Salmelin | Oy Ekocoil | 14:00:00 |   1055 | PM40 | |
1056 | Sami Nyroos | Runningteam Hei_ Jarinkunto | 14:00:00 |   1056 | PM40 | |
1057 | Toni Hirvikoski | Runningteam Hei_jarinkunto | 14:00:00 |   1057 | PM40 | |
1058 | Marko Männistö | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1058 | PM40 | |
1059 | Pertti Kvist | Ao Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1059 | PM40 | |
1060 | Jaakko Repola | Roki Valmentajat | 14:00:00 |   1060 | PM40 | |
1061 | Kim Koskinen | Klinkmann Oy | 14:00:00 |   1061 | PM40 | |
1062 | Pekka Ahola | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1062 | PM40 | |
1063 | Kari Kajanoja | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1063 | PM40 | |
1064 | Jussi Kärävä | Muhi | 14:00:00 |   1064 | PM40 | |
1065 | Rauno Kallunki | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1065 | PM40 | |
1066 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1066 | PM40 | |
1067 | Risto Sainio | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 |   1067 | PM40 | |
1068 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1068 | PM40 | |
1069 | Sakari Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1069 | PM40 | |
1070 | Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1070 | PM40 | |
1071 | Antti Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1071 | PM40 | |
1072 | Jukka Halonen | - | 14:00:00 |   1072 | PM40 | |
1073 | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   1073 | PM40 | |
1074 | Jyrki Risto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1074 | PM40 | |
1075 | Mikko Välimaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1075 | PM40 | |
1076 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1076 | PM40 | |
1077 | Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1077 | PM40 | |
1078 | Kimmo Johansson | - | 14:00:00 |   1078 | PM40 | |
1079 | Raimo Huhtanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1079 | PM40 | |
1080 | Petteri Heikkilä | Putki-Heikkilä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1080 | PM40 | |
1081 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1081 | PM40 | |
1082 | Pepe Karhumaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1082 | PM40 | |
1083 | Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1083 | PM40 | |
1084 | Ari-Pekka Tuomela | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1084 | PM40 | |
1085 | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Rakennusjpmikkola.fi | 14:00:00 |   1085 | PM40 | |
1086 | Jani Heikkinen | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1086 | PM40 | |
1087 | Janne Alatalo | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1087 | PM40 | |
1088 | Ilmari Antinjuntti | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1088 | PM40 | |
1089 | Mika Sipola | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1089 | PM40 | |
1090 | Jonas-Santeri Lemmetyinen | Turun Weikot | 14:00:00 |   1090 | PM40 | |
1091 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1091 | PM40 | |
1092 | Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 14:00:00 |   1092 | PM40 | |
1093 | Juha Sutinen | Ummeljoen Syväköliseura | 14:00:00 |   1093 | PM40 | |
1094 | Tommi Koivumäki | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1094 | PM40 | |
1095 | Mika Tiensuu | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1095 | PM40 | |
1096 | Janne Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 |   1096 | PM40 | |
1097 | Ivo Baumann | Germany | 14:00:00 |   1097 | PM40 | |
1098 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 |   1098 | PM40 | |
1099 | Hannu Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1099 | PM40 | |
1100 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1100 | PM40 | |
1101 | Marko Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1101 | PM40 | |
1102 | Roine Huotari | Mäpy | 14:00:00 |   1102 | PM40 | |
1103 | Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1103 | PM40 | |
1104 | Jukka Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1104 | PM40 | |
1105 | Mikael Niska | Polartähti | 14:00:00 |   1105 | PM40 | |
1106 | Mika Halme | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:00:00 |   1106 | PM40 | |
1107 | Perttu Saraste | Rovaniemi/horace | 14:00:00 |   1107 | PM40 | |
1108 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | 14:00:00 |   1108 | PM40 | |
1109 | Karri Koskinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1109 | PM40 | |
1110 | Jarkko Kiuru | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1110 | PM40 | |
1112 | Pohto Kirkkala | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 |   1112 | PM40 | |
1113 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1113 | PM40 | |
1114 | Kimmo Hautajärvi | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1114 | PM40 | |
1125 | Mikko Hiitola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1125 | PM40 | |
1467 | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland | 14:00:00 |   467 | PM40 | |
1597 | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport-Team | 14:00:00 |   1597 | PM40 | |
2106 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   2106 | PM40 | |
2108 | Jyrki Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   2108 | PM40 | |
2109 | Jarmo Mäkipörhölä | Karihaaran Verkkopalloseura | 14:00:00 |   2109 | PM40 | |
2117 | Petri Nikula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2117 | PM40 | |
2121 | Juha Kuusisto | Himangan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2121 | PM40 | |
2123 | Jukka Arola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2123 | PM40 | |
2125 | Juhani Huhtala | Ounas Partners Oy | 14:00:00 |   2125 | PM40 | |
2162 | Jouko Niemi | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2162 | PM40 | |
2164 | Risto Kekkonen | Veli 50 | 14:00:00 |   2164 | PM40 | |
2166 | Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 |   2166 | PM40 | |
2200 | Jouni Suopanki | Lohijärven Kuohu | 14:00:00 |   2200 | PM40 | |
2205 | Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   2205 | PM40 | |
2206 | Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun hurjat | 14:00:00 |   2206 | PM40 | |
2214 | Janne Aula | 14:00:00 |   2214 | PM40 | ||
2224 | Juho Kolehmainen | 14:00:00 |   2224 | PM40 | ||
2228 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2228 | PM40 | |
2236 | Ilkka Lehto | 14:00:00 |   2236 | PM40 | ||
2238 | Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2238 | PM40 | |
2239 | Antti Rantala | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2239 | PM40 | |
2243 | Marko Pajunen | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2243 | PM40 | |
2244 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   2244 | PM40 | |
2251 | Janne Pöllänen | 14:00:00 |   3430 | PM40 | ||
2255 | Jussi Mantere | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2255 | PM40 | |
2262 | Marko Mikkonen | Klinkmann/Chint | 14:00:00 |   2262 | PM40 | |
2263 | Risto Pirinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   2263 | PM40 | |
2275 | Mika Tiiro | 14:00:00 |   2275 | PM40 | ||
2286 | Mika Rajakangas | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   2286 | PM40 |
1111 | Fia Hollmen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1111 | PNYL | |
1570 | Jenni Kujala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1570 | PNYL | |
1574 | Adeliina Lahti | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 |   1574 | PNYL | |
1575 | Jaana Kulmala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1575 | PNYL | |
1576 | Katriina Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1576 | PNYL | |
1577 | Laura Pekkola | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1577 | PNYL | |
1578 | Outi Helkama | Juoksimimmit | 14:00:00 |   1578 | PNYL | |
1579 | Yulia Benzar | All About Lapland | 14:00:00 |   1579 | PNYL | |
1580 | Maija Laukniemi | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   1580 | PNYL | |
1581 | Annastiina Salonen | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1581 | PNYL | |
1582 | Hanne Perätalo | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1582 | PNYL | |
1583 | Anne Uutela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1583 | PNYL | |
1584 | Sofia Tornberg | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1584 | PNYL | |
1585 | Tuulia Virolainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1585 | PNYL | |
1586 | Emma Koivisto | Hoiva-Olivia | 14:00:00 |   1586 | PNYL | |
1587 | Merja Augustin | Hoiva-Olivia | 14:00:00 |   1587 | PNYL | |
1588 | Maiju Sepponen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 |   1588 | PNYL | |
1589 | Enna Tolvanen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 |   1589 | PNYL | |
1590 | Jenni Lepola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1590 | PNYL | |
1591 | Kätlin Põder | Estonia | 14:00:00 |   1591 | PNYL | |
1592 | Hanna Ryönäkoski | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1592 | PNYL | |
1593 | Essi Veki | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1593 | PNYL | |
1594 | Viivi-Maria Veki | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1594 | PNYL | |
1595 | Kaisa Salo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1595 | PNYL | |
1596 | Kati Heiskanen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 |   1596 | PNYL | |
1598 | Chin Kokkonen | Farangcat | 14:00:00 |   1598 | PNYL | |
1599 | Eeva Kettunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1599 | PNYL | |
1600 | Virpi Kekäläinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1600 | PNYL | |
1601 | Mikaela Reinikainen | Norja, Birtavarre | 14:00:00 |   1601 | PNYL | |
1602 | Leena Niittyvuopio-Jämsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1602 | PNYL | |
1603 | Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1603 | PNYL | |
1604 | Jonna Matinlompolo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1604 | PNYL | |
1605 | Irene Isto | Jokivarren Hikoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1605 | PNYL | |
1606 | Mira Ylipekkala | My-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1606 | PNYL | |
1607 | Laura Varajärvi | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1607 | PNYL | |
1608 | Suvi Tulonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1608 | PNYL | |
1609 | Paula Seitamo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1609 | PNYL | |
1610 | Niina Huikuri | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1610 | PNYL | |
1611 | Heini Tuuliainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1611 | PNYL | |
1612 | Annukka Kaikkonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1612 | PNYL | |
1613 | Emilia Kaikkonen | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1613 | PNYL | |
1614 | Ulla Hietala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1614 | PNYL | |
1615 | Anne Impiö | 10xton | 14:00:00 |   1615 | PNYL | |
1616 | Hannele Oiva | 10xton | 14:00:00 |   1616 | PNYL | |
1617 | Sanna Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1617 | PNYL | |
1618 | Tuija Karppinen | Näläkämaanepätoivo | 14:00:00 |   1618 | PNYL | |
1619 | Sanna Pakkala-Juntunen | Näläkämaanepätoivo | 14:00:00 |   1619 | PNYL | |
1620 | Anna-Liisa Jauhanen | Alarm Lpr | 14:00:00 |   1620 | PNYL | |
1621 | Meeri Laukka | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1621 | PNYL | |
1622 | Riikka Hämäläinen | Alarm Lpr | 14:00:00 |   1622 | PNYL | |
1623 | Terhi Korkeaniemi | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1623 | PNYL | |
1624 | Marika Kantola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1624 | PNYL | |
1625 | Suvi Kontkanen | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1625 | PNYL | |
1626 | Tutteli Leukkunen | Sokos Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1626 | PNYL | |
1627 | Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick`s Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1627 | PNYL | |
1628 | Riina Körkkö | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1628 | PNYL | |
1629 | Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1629 | PNYL | |
1630 | Minna Rauma | Ravintola Frans & Chérie Rovani | 14:00:00 |   1630 | PNYL | |
1631 | Johanna Riepula | Mick`s Zeppelin | 14:00:00 |   1631 | PNYL | |
1632 | Johanna Kuukasjärvi | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | 14:00:00 |   1632 | PNYL | |
1633 | Anu Rautava | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1633 | PNYL | |
1634 | Matilda Koskinen | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   1634 | PNYL | |
1635 | Hanna Kurkkio | Äkäslompolo | 14:00:00 |   1635 | PNYL | |
1636 | Kaisa Kurtti | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1636 | PNYL | |
1637 | Aino Mäkelä | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1637 | PNYL | |
1638 | Piia Ylitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1638 | PNYL | |
1639 | Anne Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 |   1639 | PNYL | |
1640 | Anja Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 |   1640 | PNYL | |
1641 | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 |   1641 | PNYL | |
1642 | Riikka Kallo | Ylläksen Kiinteistöpalvelu | 14:00:00 |   1642 | PNYL | |
1643 | Vilhelmina Föhr | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1643 | PNYL | |
1644 | Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   1644 | PNYL | |
1645 | Jonna-Erika Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1645 | PNYL | |
1646 | Minna Mourujärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1646 | PNYL | |
1647 | Meeri Norrbacka | Luosto | 14:00:00 |   1647 | PNYL | |
1648 | Milla Koivuluoma | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1648 | PNYL | |
1649 | Jonna Sinkkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1649 | PNYL | |
1650 | Kirsi Aittoniemi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1650 | PNYL | |
1651 | Senni Värriö | Värriö | 14:00:00 |   1651 | PNYL | |
1652 | Hanna Viitavaara | Tornion Latu Ja Polku | 14:00:00 |   1652 | PNYL | |
1653 | Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1653 | PNYL | |
1654 | Mervi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1654 | PNYL | |
1655 | Kirsi Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1655 | PNYL | |
1656 | Anu Antila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1656 | PNYL | |
1657 | Essi Huhta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1657 | PNYL | |
1658 | Hanna-Kaisa Lehkonen | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 |   1658 | PNYL | |
1659 | Marianne Aikio | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 |   1659 | PNYL | |
1660 | Helena Pahkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1660 | PNYL | |
1661 | Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1661 | PNYL | |
1662 | Heidi Rasmus | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1662 | PNYL | |
1663 | Viivi Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1663 | PNYL | |
1664 | Kaisa Tiainen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1664 | PNYL | |
1665 | Mirka Kinisjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1665 | PNYL | |
1666 | Anne Plosila | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1666 | PNYL | |
1667 | Hanna Kylmänen | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1667 | PNYL | |
1668 | Jaana Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1668 | PNYL | |
1669 | Katja Vihavainen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1669 | PNYL | |
1670 | Sanna Sainio | Kairatien Apteekki Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1670 | PNYL | |
1671 | Katariina Tölli | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 |   1671 | PNYL | |
1672 | Saija Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1672 | PNYL | |
1673 | Salla Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1673 | PNYL | |
1674 | Janiika Ojala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1674 | PNYL | |
1675 | Eveliina Regina | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1675 | PNYL | |
1676 | Hanna-Mari Hietala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1676 | PNYL | |
1677 | Anne Kivioja | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 |   1677 | PNYL | |
1678 | Svenja Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1678 | PNYL | |
1679 | Saana Palovaara | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1679 | PNYL | |
1680 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1680 | PNYL | |
1681 | Lotte Rudlof | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1681 | PNYL | |
1682 | Katja Vanhasalmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1682 | PNYL | |
1683 | Marjaana Vieltojärvi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1683 | PNYL | |
1684 | Pia Tapani | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1684 | PNYL | |
1685 | Riikka Auvoranta | Team Ruka | 14:00:00 |   1685 | PNYL | |
1686 | Emilia Juusola | Orajärvi | 14:00:00 |   1686 | PNYL | |
1687 | Suvi Nakkila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1687 | PNYL | |
1688 | Sanna Sääskilahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1688 | PNYL | |
1689 | Helmi Laukkanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1689 | PNYL | |
1690 | Ida Lamminpää | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1690 | PNYL | |
1691 | Niina Kallioinen | Lafki | 14:00:00 |   1691 | PNYL | |
1692 | Taru Rikkonen | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1692 | PNYL | |
1693 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1693 | PNYL | |
1694 | Janina Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1694 | PNYL | |
1695 | Kaisa Muotka | Oh | 14:00:00 |   1695 | PNYL | |
1696 | Paula Pietinhuhta | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 |   1696 | PNYL | |
1697 | Suvi Äärelä | Neste Saariselkä | 14:00:00 |   1697 | PNYL | |
1698 | Sunna Kokkonen | Partakon Haka | 14:00:00 |   1698 | PNYL | |
1699 | Mari Sorvali | Polarfysio | 14:00:00 |   1699 | PNYL | |
1700 | Liisa Heiskala | Jaalan Voima | 14:00:00 |   1700 | PNYL | |
1701 | Taru Ahola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1701 | PNYL | |
1702 | Milla Rajanti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1702 | PNYL | |
1703 | Oona Piipponen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1703 | PNYL | |
1704 | Anniina Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1704 | PNYL | |
1705 | Emmi Ruokokoski | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1705 | PNYL | |
1706 | Maria Pehkonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1706 | PNYL | |
1707 | Laura Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1707 | PNYL | |
1708 | Hanna-Maija Jussila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1708 | PNYL | |
1709 | Hanna Kämäräinen | Köngäs | 14:00:00 |   1709 | PNYL | |
1710 | Päivi Ekdahl | Ek-Profit Oy | 14:00:00 |   1710 | PNYL | |
1711 | Satu Uusivirta | Jana | 14:00:00 |   1711 | PNYL | |
1712 | Milja Tuominen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1712 | PNYL | |
1713 | Anne Kotavuopio | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1713 | PNYL | |
1714 | Satu Hiltunen | Hyvä Fiilis | 14:00:00 |   1714 | PNYL | |
1715 | Pauliina Kulha | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1715 | PNYL | |
1716 | Kirsi Kesälahti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1716 | PNYL | |
1717 | Anna Tikkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1717 | PNYL | |
1718 | Meri Koivumaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1718 | PNYL | |
1719 | Viia Kanniala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1719 | PNYL | |
1720 | Pinja Ojanen | Rukakeskus | 14:00:00 |   1720 | PNYL | |
1721 | Marjut Kiuttu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1721 | PNYL | |
1722 | Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1722 | PNYL | |
1723 | Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1723 | PNYL | |
1724 | Heidi Kuivajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1724 | PNYL | |
1725 | Susanna Holma | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1725 | PNYL | |
1726 | Heidi Salli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1726 | PNYL | |
1728 | Krista Lehtola | Stadium Revontuli | 14:00:00 |   1728 | PNYL | |
1729 | Mari Johansson | Germany | 14:00:00 |   1729 | PNYL | |
1730 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1730 | PNYL | |
1731 | Hanna-Leena Vanhanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1731 | PNYL | |
1732 | Merja Määttä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1732 | PNYL | |
1733 | Ebba-Leena Saari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1733 | PNYL | |
1734 | Kati Kiviniemi | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 |   1734 | PNYL | |
1735 | Karoliina Kropsu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1735 | PNYL | |
1736 | Liisa Marjeta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1736 | PNYL | |
1737 | Ira Kumpula | Urheiluhieroja Niko Marttiini | 14:00:00 |   1737 | PNYL | |
1738 | Liisa Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1738 | PNYL | |
1739 | Erika Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1739 | PNYL | |
1740 | Miia Vieltojärvi | Salla | 14:00:00 |   1740 | PNYL | |
1741 | Hanne Sarajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1741 | PNYL | |
1742 | Riikka Veikkolainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1742 | PNYL | |
1743 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1743 | PNYL | |
1744 | Anne Rajanen | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   1744 | PNYL | |
1745 | Anni Aho | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   1745 | PNYL | |
1746 | Mervi Unga-Tonuzi | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1746 | PNYL | |
1747 | Mirka Sali | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1747 | PNYL | |
1748 | Rauni Äärelä | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1748 | PNYL | |
1749 | Suvi Kykyri | Yit Runners | 14:00:00 |   1749 | PNYL | |
1750 | Elina Saastamoinen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1750 | PNYL | |
1751 | Karoliina Gröötilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1751 | PNYL | |
1752 | Jenna Karjalainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1752 | PNYL | |
1753 | Niina Pasma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1753 | PNYL | |
1754 | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1754 | PNYL | |
2110 | Emilia Timonen | 14:00:00 |   2110 | PNYL | ||
2112 | Reetta Piirainen | Arctic triathlon | 14:00:00 |   2112 | PNYL | |
2114 | Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:00:00 |   2114 | PNYL | |
2116 | Aila Hasa | 14:00:00 |   2116 | PNYL | ||
2118 | Kaisu Leppäluoto | 14:00:00 |   2118 | PNYL | ||
2119 | Maija Norrback | TUPOS | 14:00:00 |   2119 | PNYL | |
2128 | Anna Sorro | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2128 | PNYL | |
2131 | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   2131 | PNYL | |
2157 | Henna Kallunki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2157 | PNYL | |
2230 | Katri Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti | 14:00:00 |   2230 | PNYL | |
2231 | Niina Oksa | Lumijoki | 14:00:00 |   2231 | PNYL | |
2241 | Marika Annala | AKK Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   2241 | PNYL | |
2268 | Minna Kaarlela | 14:00:00 |   2268 | PNYL | ||
2300 | Heidi Hamari | 14:00:00 |   2300 | PNYL |
1195 | Markku Maukonen | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   1195 | PM60 | |
1196 | Kari Leskelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1196 | PM60 | |
1197 | Tuomo Kuisma | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1197 | PM60 | |
1198 | Keijo Marttinen | Joutseno | 14:00:00 |   1198 | PM60 | |
1199 | Jouni Rinnekoski | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1199 | PM60 | |
1200 | Ossi Ontero | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 |   1200 | PM60 | |
1201 | Erkki Välitalo | Sodvu | 14:00:00 |   1201 | PM60 | |
1202 | Juha HÄmÄlÄinen | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 |   1202 | PM60 | |
1203 | Seppo Aho | Team Tuhkelo | 14:00:00 |   1203 | PM60 | |
1204 | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 |   1204 | PM60 | |
1205 | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 |   1205 | PM60 | |
1206 | Kari Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1206 | PM60 | |
1207 | Terho Paksuniemi | Sarkamökit.köngäs | 14:00:00 |   1207 | PM60 | |
1208 | Tuomo Könönen | Lapin Rauhanturvaajat | 14:00:00 |   1208 | PM60 | |
1209 | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1209 | PM60 | |
1210 | Timo Särkelä | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1210 | PM60 | |
1211 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1211 | PM60 | |
1212 | Börje Riska | Kk-Team | 14:00:00 |   1212 | PM60 | |
1213 | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1213 | PM60 | |
1214 | Tapio Loimula | Senioriotsot | 14:00:00 |   1214 | PM60 | |
1215 | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1215 | PM60 | |
1216 | Matti Tennilä | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1216 | PM60 | |
1217 | Martti Ylimaula | Stul | 14:00:00 |   1217 | PM60 | |
1218 | Vilho Varonen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1218 | PM60 | |
1219 | Matti Loponen | Amc, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1219 | PM60 | |
1220 | Pekka Ollila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1220 | PM60 | |
2101 | Kari Koskinen | Liikuttavat Sastamala | 14:00:00 |   2101 | PM60 | |
2111 | Tarmo Möykkymäki | YK | 14:00:00 |   2111 | PM60 | |
2207 | Gunnar Enholm | Puma | 14:00:00 |   2207 | PM60 | |
2210 | Veikko Seppänen | 14:00:00 |   2210 | PM60 | ||
2213 | Reijo Pirinen | Metsäkone Pirinen Oy | 14:00:00 |   2213 | PM60 | |
2233 | Jukka Lehikoinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2233 | PM60 | |
2260 | Markku Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 |   2260 | PM60 | |
2270 | Tauno Jokinen | Saariselän mökit.fi | 14:00:00 |   2270 | PM60 | |
2271 | Erkki Kähkölä | Caverion Suomi Vesivoima | 14:00:00 |   2271 | PM60 | |
2277 | Hannu Reinikainen | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   2277 | PM60 | |
2278 | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä Team | 14:00:00 |   2278 | PM60 | |
2289 | Mikko Polvenlahti | Kullaan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2289 | PM60 | |
2295 | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 14:00:00 |   2295 | PM60 | |
2296 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 14:00:00 |   2296 | PM60 |
1221 | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 14:00:00 |   1221 | PM65 | |
1222 | Matti Hannila | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1222 | PM65 | |
1223 | Tapio Jantunen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1223 | PM65 | |
1224 | Kari Vihriälä | Virtain Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1224 | PM65 | |
1225 | Raimo Maijala | Runningteam Hei Jarin Kunto | 14:00:00 |   1225 | PM65 | |
1226 | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1226 | PM65 | |
1227 | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 14:00:00 |   1227 | PM65 | |
1228 | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 |   1228 | PM65 | |
1229 | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1229 | PM65 | |
1230 | Kari Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 |   1230 | PM65 | |
1231 | Markku Torkko | Amc, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1231 | PM65 | |
1232 | Veikko Peltola | Suomen Konetalo | 14:00:00 |   1232 | PM65 | |
1233 | Mauri Petäjämäki | Orivesi | 14:00:00 |   1233 | PM65 | |
1234 | Olavi Peura | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1234 | PM65 | |
2113 | Veikko Kähkölä | Horman Boys | 14:00:00 |   2113 | PM65 | |
2225 | Markku Hänninen | KeMaKi | 14:00:00 |   2225 | PM65 | |
2234 | Alfred Ratama | 14:00:00 |   2234 | PM65 | ||
2247 | Teuvo Rajander | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   2247 | PM65 | |
2249 | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan Kisaveikot MKV | 14:00:00 |   2249 | PM65 | |
2259 | Asko Pietilä | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   2259 | PM65 | |
2264 | Markkiu Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 |   2264 | PM65 | |
2265 | Tuomo Hakkarainen | VALTVA | 14:00:00 |   2265 | PM65 | |
2267 | Jaakko Tervonen | Gräsmyr IK | 14:00:00 |   2267 | PM65 | |
2272 | Pentti Kähkölä | Horman Boys | 14:00:00 |   2272 | PM65 | |
2279 | Jorma Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 |   2279 | PM65 | |
2280 | Eero Nevalainen | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   2280 | PM65 |
1235 | Mikko Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1235 | PMYL | |
1236 | Pekka Keskiaho | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1236 | PMYL | |
1237 | Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1237 | PMYL | |
1238 | Juha Hast | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1238 | PMYL | |
1239 | Ville Kiviniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1239 | PMYL | |
1240 | Peter Björkgård | Puerto Deportivo De La Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1240 | PMYL | |
1241 | Paulus Rantajärvi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1241 | PMYL | |
1242 | Ilkka Mattila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1242 | PMYL | |
1243 | Mikko Välitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1243 | PMYL | |
1244 | Janne Savolainen | Pirkanmaan Laatuvälitys Oy | 14:00:00 |   1244 | PMYL | |
1245 | Jussi Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1245 | PMYL | |
1246 | Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi | Ipp | 14:00:00 |   1246 | PMYL | |
1247 | Markku Luusua | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1247 | PMYL | |
1249 | Janne Hyvärinen | Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1249 | PMYL | |
1250 | Ville Iivarinen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1250 | PMYL | |
1251 | Petteri Tuuliainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1251 | PMYL | |
1252 | Lauri Jokipalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1252 | PMYL | |
1253 | Teemu Hiltunen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1253 | PMYL | |
1254 | Antti Loppukaarre | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   1254 | PMYL | |
1255 | Olli Väätäinen | Ideal Plm | 14:00:00 |   1255 | PMYL | |
1256 | Teemu Kangasharju | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1256 | PMYL | |
1257 | Jani Vainikka | Masan Mafia | 14:00:00 |   1257 | PMYL | |
1258 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1258 | PMYL | |
1259 | Henri Miettinen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1259 | PMYL | |
1260 | Hannu Marttila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1260 | PMYL | |
1261 | Heikki Manninen | Siili Solutions Oyj | 14:00:00 |   1261 | PMYL | |
1262 | Jyrki Mylly | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1262 | PMYL | |
1263 | Mikko Kuivinen | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1263 | PMYL | |
1264 | Sami Aromaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1264 | PMYL | |
1265 | Jukka Kaikkonen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1265 | PMYL | |
1266 | Juha Miettunen | S-Market Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1266 | PMYL | |
1267 | Henri Hanhela | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1267 | PMYL | |
1268 | Jarno Alanne | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1268 | PMYL | |
1269 | Mikko Parviainen | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   1269 | PMYL | |
1270 | Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1270 | PMYL | |
1271 | Jarno Mattila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1271 | PMYL | |
1272 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 |   1272 | PMYL | |
1273 | Mika Purhonen | Kittilän Vesihuolto | 14:00:00 |   1273 | PMYL | |
1274 | Timo Kauppi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1274 | PMYL | |
1275 | Anssi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1275 | PMYL | |
1276 | Janne Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1276 | PMYL | |
1277 | Joonas Jurvakainen | Hyten Parhaat Tytöt | 14:00:00 |   1277 | PMYL | |
1278 | Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom -68 | 14:00:00 |   1278 | PMYL | |
1279 | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1279 | PMYL | |
1280 | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | 14:00:00 |   1280 | PMYL | |
1281 | Staffan Östman | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1281 | PMYL | |
1282 | Markus Niemelä | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 |   1282 | PMYL | |
1283 | Jarno Kiistala | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 |   1283 | PMYL | |
1284 | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 |   1284 | PMYL | |
1285 | Kari Kauhanen | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 |   1285 | PMYL | |
1286 | Kalle Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1286 | PMYL | |
1287 | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1287 | PMYL | |
1288 | Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1288 | PMYL | |
1289 | Joona Holappa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1289 | PMYL | |
1290 | Jussi Isoaho | Tervarit Juniorit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1290 | PMYL | |
1291 | Juha Lensu | Raining Blood Tattoo | 14:00:00 |   1291 | PMYL | |
1292 | Sakari Harju | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1292 | PMYL | |
1293 | Jani Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1293 | PMYL | |
1294 | Timo Tolppi | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1294 | PMYL | |
1295 | Shaun Cormier | Kuntotie | 14:00:00 |   1295 | PMYL | |
1296 | Paavo Erola | Kankhaan Kalske | 14:00:00 |   1296 | PMYL | |
1297 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team Peekoo | 14:00:00 |   1297 | PMYL | |
1298 | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1298 | PMYL | |
1299 | Henri Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1299 | PMYL | |
1300 | Kristian Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1300 | PMYL | |
1301 | Jarkko Kautto | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   301 | PMYL | |
1302 | Tommi Kunnari | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   302 | PMYL | |
1303 | Maximilian Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   303 | PMYL | |
1304 | Vili Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 |   304 | PMYL | |
1305 | Janne Pohjola | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 |   305 | PMYL | |
1306 | Toni Isto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   306 | PMYL | |
1307 | Petri Nykänen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   307 | PMYL | |
1308 | Petteri Heinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   308 | PMYL | |
1309 | Arto Naasko | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   309 | PMYL | |
1310 | Juho Vilppola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   310 | PMYL | |
1311 | Aleksi Kangasniemi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   311 | PMYL | |
1312 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Www.jusutraining.com | 14:00:00 |   312 | PMYL | |
1313 | Mika Gröhn | Kiriryhmä | 14:00:00 |   313 | PMYL | |
1314 | Mika Autti | Pello | 14:00:00 |   314 | PMYL | |
1315 | Jukka Hilliaho | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 |   315 | PMYL | |
1316 | Juha Heiskanen | Pohjolan Mittauspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   316 | PMYL | |
1317 | Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   317 | PMYL | |
1318 | Aaro Erola | Kankhan Kalske | 14:00:00 |   318 | PMYL | |
1319 | Sami Viero | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   319 | PMYL | |
1320 | Tapio Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   320 | PMYL | |
1321 | Olli Rannanlahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   321 | PMYL | |
1322 | Ari Pehkonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   322 | PMYL | |
1323 | Tuure Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   323 | PMYL | |
1324 | Otto Tornberg | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 |   324 | PMYL | |
1325 | Pasi Ranta-Valkama | K. Ranta-Valkama Oy | 14:00:00 |   325 | PMYL | |
1326 | Pasi Karpinmaa | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   326 | PMYL | |
1327 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 |   327 | PMYL | |
1328 | Aleksi Sivula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   328 | PMYL | |
1329 | Mikko Lassila | Aef | 14:00:00 |   329 | PMYL | |
1330 | Jyri-Pekka Ollila | Raudanjoen Kuohu | 14:00:00 |   330 | PMYL | |
1331 | Mikael Sundström | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   331 | PMYL | |
1332 | Jori Peltola | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   332 | PMYL | |
1333 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   333 | PMYL | |
1334 | Henri Kivelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   334 | PMYL | |
1335 | Morten Priks | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 |   335 | PMYL | |
1336 | Santeri Uusitalo | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 |   336 | PMYL | |
1337 | Reima Lehtinen | Salo | 14:00:00 |   337 | PMYL | |
1338 | Johan Lindberg | Parainen | 14:00:00 |   338 | PMYL | |
1339 | Jirka Micklin | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   339 | PMYL | |
1340 | Antti Sipola | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   340 | PMYL | |
1341 | Harri Knuuti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   341 | PMYL | |
1342 | Jukka Pitkäkari | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 |   342 | PMYL | |
1343 | Sauli LeiviskÄ | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   343 | PMYL | |
1344 | Valtteri Virtanen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   344 | PMYL | |
1346 | Mika Salmela | Valkeala | 14:00:00 |   346 | PMYL | |
1347 | Sami Backman | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 |   347 | PMYL | |
1348 | Erkka Rönkä | Metsokankaan Reipas | 14:00:00 |   348 | PMYL | |
1349 | Niko Marttiini | Urheiluhieroja Niko Marttiini | 14:00:00 |   349 | PMYL | |
1350 | Attila Sebe | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   350 | PMYL | |
1351 | Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | 14:00:00 |   351 | PMYL | |
1352 | Antti Selivaara | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   352 | PMYL | |
1353 | Tuomas Lensu | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   353 | PMYL | |
1354 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Intersport Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   354 | PMYL | |
1355 | Kalle Keskipoikela | Arctic Athletics | 14:00:00 |   355 | PMYL | |
1356 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Partakon Haka | 14:00:00 |   356 | PMYL | |
1357 | Tony Niemelä | Penkkiurheiljoidenlenkkijuoksij | 14:00:00 |   357 | PMYL | |
1358 | Markku Halonen | Penkkiurheilijoidenlenkkijuoksi | 14:00:00 |   358 | PMYL | |
1359 | Matti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 |   359 | PMYL | |
1360 | Mikko Salla | Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt-Palvel | 14:00:00 |   360 | PMYL | |
1361 | Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Hml | 14:00:00 |   361 | PMYL | |
1362 | Tommi Nurmi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   362 | PMYL | |
1363 | Jaakko Pellikka | Rovaniemen LKS | 14:00:00 |   363 | PMYL | |
1364 | Antti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 |   364 | PMYL | |
1365 | Tero Lokka | Pl-Center | 14:00:00 |   365 | PMYL | |
1366 | Mikko Kulmala | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   366 | PMYL | |
1367 | Jani Hack | Vrj Goup Oy | 14:00:00 |   367 | PMYL | |
1368 | Heikki Pirttimaa | Runsu | 14:00:00 |   368 | PMYL | |
1369 | Reko Kauppinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   369 | PMYL | |
1370 | Tero Tervo | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   370 | PMYL | |
1371 | Juha Saloranta | Kaarnikka Runners | 14:00:00 |   371 | PMYL | |
1372 | Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   372 | PMYL | |
2105 | Timo Heikkilä | Sijoittaja.fi | 14:00:00 |   2105 | PMYL | |
2115 | Kari Hasa | 14:00:00 |   2115 | PMYL | ||
2122 | Ari Nevala | Heijarit-Avant | 14:00:00 |   2122 | PMYL | |
2126 | Janne Raitio | Sarkkirannan Saunojat | 14:00:00 |   2126 | PMYL | |
2127 | Tommi Elo | Lyötyn Jyske | 14:00:00 |   2127 | PMYL | |
2129 | Tuomas Niemi | Levi Hotel SPA | 14:00:00 |   2129 | PMYL | |
2159 | Tuomo Saastamoinen | Yhteyspiste | 14:00:00 |   2159 | PMYL | |
2160 | Matias Westerberg | Yhteispiste | 14:00:00 |   2160 | PMYL | |
2161 | Matti Moilanen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   2161 | PMYL | |
2163 | Raimo Uusitalo | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2163 | PMYL | |
2165 | Jukka Kuru | AKK | 14:00:00 |   2165 | PMYL | |
2167 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   2167 | PMYL | |
2168 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | 14:00:00 |   2168 | PMYL | |
2170 | Tapio Kangasvuo | JPR/Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   2170 | PMYL | |
2202 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 |   2202 | PMYL | |
2208 | Pekka Kytömäki | Illaksi kotiin | 14:00:00 |   2208 | PMYL | |
2226 | Jari Vaarala | Kitt.Urh. | 14:00:00 |   2226 | PMYL | |
2235 | Hannu Lumpus | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2235 | PMYL | |
2240 | Tatu Karjalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2240 | PMYL | |
2242 | Aapo Marjala | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   2242 | PMYL | |
2245 | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2245 | PMYL | |
2253 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 |   2253 | PMYL | |
2261 | Timo Lattu | 14:00:00 |   2261 | PMYL | ||
2274 | Aleksei Lukichev | Russia, Apatity, Dinamo Spb | 14:00:00 |   2274 | PMYL | |
2287 | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   2287 | PMYL | |
2290 | Ari Niemelä | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2290 | PMYL |
1373 | Sanna Venetvaara | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   373 | PN40 | |
1374 | Noora Venetvaara | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 |   374 | PN40 | |
1375 | Minna-Mari Jurvansuu | Kotirinki | 14:00:00 |   375 | PN40 | |
1376 | Sari Lämsä | Oulun Kotisiivous Oy | 14:00:00 |   376 | PN40 | |
1377 | Veronika Krogius | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   377 | PN40 | |
1378 | Tea Lempiäinen | Juoksimimmit | 14:00:00 |   378 | PN40 | |
1379 | Tiina Sotaniemi | Kukka- Ja Hautauspalvelu Sotani | 14:00:00 |   379 | PN40 | |
1380 | Terhi Heikkilä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   380 | PN40 | |
1381 | Kristiina Okkonen | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   381 | PN40 | |
1382 | Susanna Poutamo | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   382 | PN40 | |
1383 | Marketta Soikko-Tirroniemi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   383 | PN40 | |
1384 | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   384 | PN40 | |
1385 | Tanja Peltovuoma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   385 | PN40 | |
1386 | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   386 | PN40 | |
1387 | Pia Kangas | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   387 | PN40 | |
1388 | Anu Löytti | Turku | 14:00:00 |   388 | PN40 | |
1389 | Johanna Kaakinen | Kemiönsaari | 14:00:00 |   389 | PN40 | |
1390 | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   390 | PN40 | |
1391 | Tarja Ittelin | Kela | 14:00:00 |   391 | PN40 | |
1392 | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 |   392 | PN40 | |
1393 | Katja Leinonen | Kela | 14:00:00 |   393 | PN40 | |
1394 | Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen | Saamelaisalueen Koulutuskeskus, | 14:00:00 |   394 | PN40 | |
1395 | Tuula Ojanaho | Oys Vapari / Oulu | 14:00:00 |   395 | PN40 | |
1396 | Liisa Majuri | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   396 | PN40 | |
1397 | Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   397 | PN40 | |
1398 | Tiina Komulainen | Tapion Tuska | 14:00:00 |   398 | PN40 | |
1399 | Eija Väisänen | Keskisuomenkurimus Feat. Näläkä | 14:00:00 |   399 | PN40 | |
1400 | Mira Reunanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   400 | PN40 | |
1401 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   401 | PN40 | |
1402 | Leena Lehtonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   402 | PN40 | |
1403 | Nina Pajala-Huusko | Kensapuu Oy | 14:00:00 |   403 | PN40 | |
1404 | Tiina Alasaari | Tehy Ao.816 | 14:00:00 |   404 | PN40 | |
1405 | Niina Kotavuopio | Tehy Ao 808 | 14:00:00 |   405 | PN40 | |
1406 | Annu Maijala | Sähikäiset | 14:00:00 |   406 | PN40 | |
1407 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   407 | PN40 | |
1408 | Katja Silvennoinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   408 | PN40 | |
1409 | Katja Äijälä | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   409 | PN40 | |
1410 | Maarit Slotte | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   410 | PN40 | |
1411 | Hanna Leskinen | Ramboll | 14:00:00 |   411 | PN40 | |
1412 | Anne Rekilä | Kannus | 14:00:00 |   412 | PN40 | |
1413 | Titta Kärnä | Raisio | 14:00:00 |   413 | PN40 | |
1414 | Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   414 | PN40 | |
1415 | Heli Magga | Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy | 14:00:00 |   415 | PN40 | |
1416 | Kati Leppänen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   416 | PN40 | |
1417 | Kirsi Vänninen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   417 | PN40 | |
1418 | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 |   418 | PN40 | |
1419 | Katja Kiuru | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   419 | PN40 | |
1420 | Katja Kallunki | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   420 | PN40 | |
1421 | Heidi Mäkiharju | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   421 | PN40 | |
1422 | Nina Östman-Tylli | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   422 | PN40 | |
1423 | Hanna Alaniska | Opintokeskus Sivis | 14:00:00 |   423 | PN40 | |
1424 | Maarit Jacobsson | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   424 | PN40 | |
1425 | Tuire Ventoniemi | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   425 | PN40 | |
1426 | Merja Paaso | Simo | 14:00:00 |   426 | PN40 | |
1427 | Viveka Mämmi | Saivomuotka Ik | 14:00:00 |   427 | PN40 | |
1428 | Helena Heikkilä | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   428 | PN40 | |
1429 | Liisa Calonius | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   429 | PN40 | |
1430 | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   430 | PN40 | |
1431 | Mari Pikkarainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   431 | PN40 | |
1432 | Sara Tammelin | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   432 | PN40 | |
1433 | Anna-Kreetta Kilpi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   433 | PN40 | |
1434 | Anna-Maija Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   434 | PN40 | |
1435 | Heini Sifis | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   435 | PN40 | |
1436 | Paula Loponen-Huutola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   436 | PN40 | |
1437 | Johanna Lassila | Lammi | 14:00:00 |   437 | PN40 | |
1438 | Hanna Hyvönen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   438 | PN40 | |
1439 | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   439 | PN40 | |
1440 | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   440 | PN40 | |
1441 | Outi Sulasalmi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   441 | PN40 | |
1442 | Tytti Tenhula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   442 | PN40 | |
1443 | Kati Herva | Kylmin Oy | 14:00:00 |   443 | PN40 | |
1444 | Outi Hankaniemi | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   444 | PN40 | |
1445 | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   445 | PN40 | |
1446 | Tuula Ajanki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   446 | PN40 | |
1448 | Erika Arffman | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   448 | PN40 | |
1449 | Helena Karppinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   449 | PN40 | |
1450 | Terhi Uusi-Vähälä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   450 | PN40 | |
1451 | Anne Björninen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   451 | PN40 | |
1452 | Sari Laitinen | Hirvas | 14:00:00 |   452 | PN40 | |
1453 | Marja Wahlberg | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   453 | PN40 | |
1454 | Marjatta Koivuranta | Törmänki | 14:00:00 |   454 | PN40 | |
1455 | Helena Lepojärvi | LKS | 14:00:00 |   455 | PN40 | |
1456 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   456 | PN40 | |
1457 | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   457 | PN40 | |
1458 | Kyllikki Juottonen | Katki | 14:00:00 |   458 | PN40 | |
1459 | Päivi Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   459 | PN40 | |
1460 | Raili Lämsä | Prisma Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   460 | PN40 | |
1461 | Hanna Lepojärvi | Inari | 14:00:00 |   461 | PN40 | |
1462 | Virpi Korpi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   462 | PN40 | |
1463 | Minna Lamberg | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   463 | PN40 | |
1464 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 |   464 | PN40 | |
1465 | Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   465 | PN40 | |
1466 | Maarit Ala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   466 | PN40 | |
1468 | Susanna Sandberg | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   468 | PN40 | |
1469 | Heidi Kulmala | Naantali | 14:00:00 |   469 | PN40 | |
1470 | Maarit Hahtonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   470 | PN40 | |
1471 | Katja Anttila | Arctic Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   471 | PN40 | |
1472 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   472 | PN40 | |
1473 | Päivi Kiuru | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   473 | PN40 | |
1474 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   474 | PN40 | |
2120 | Sanna Kuusisto | Himangan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2120 | PN40 | |
2124 | Marjo Koivikko | ONMKYU | 14:00:00 |   2124 | PN40 | |
2158 | Jonna-Marleena Härö | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 |   2158 | PN40 | |
2173 | Trude Helen Thomassen | Lakselv | 14:00:00 |   2173 | PN40 | |
2201 | Teija Ravelin | Jokivarren hikoilijat | 14:00:00 |   2201 | PN40 | |
2209 | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2209 | PN40 | |
2215 | Kristiina Kotavuopio Söderfalk | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   2215 | PN40 | |
2232 | Anna-Maaria Vuola | 14:00:00 |   2232 | PN40 | ||
2248 | Helena Huikuri-Kujala | Kittilän Voima | 14:00:00 |   2248 | PN40 | |
2256 | Arja Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   2256 | PN40 | |
2281 | Heli Hyttinen | 14:00:00 |   2281 | PN40 | ||
2282 | Marjut Vesa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2282 | PN40 | |
2293 | Maarit Kaarela-Mustonen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   2293 | PN40 |
1447 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   447 | PN50 | |
1475 | Tuula Weman | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   475 | PN50 | |
1476 | Virpi Blomster | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   476 | PN50 | |
1477 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   477 | PN50 | |
1478 | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | Parkano | 14:00:00 |   478 | PN50 | |
1479 | Helena Rimpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   479 | PN50 | |
1480 | Annikka Sandberg | Lfv | 14:00:00 |   480 | PN50 | |
1481 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   481 | PN50 | |
1482 | Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam710 | 14:00:00 |   482 | PN50 | |
1483 | Kaija Jäntti | Pam710 | 14:00:00 |   483 | PN50 | |
1484 | Marja Rousu | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   484 | PN50 | |
1485 | Ulla-Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 |   485 | PN50 | |
1486 | Kirste Sandness | Kirkenes Lykken | 14:00:00 |   486 | PN50 | |
1487 | Jaana Koskelainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   487 | PN50 | |
1488 | Soile Peltoniemi-Niskanen | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 |   488 | PN50 | |
1489 | Liisa Keskitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   489 | PN50 | |
1490 | Riitta Keskitalo | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   490 | PN50 | |
1491 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   491 | PN50 | |
1492 | Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 |   492 | PN50 | |
1493 | Minna Ojanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   493 | PN50 | |
1494 | Anne Pajala-Korpi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   494 | PN50 | |
1495 | Sirpa Pylväs | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   495 | PN50 | |
1496 | Kaisa Erjala | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   496 | PN50 | |
1497 | Jaana Uimari | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   497 | PN50 | |
1498 | Vuokko Niemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   498 | PN50 | |
1499 | Eija Hiltula | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   499 | PN50 | |
1500 | Raija Syväjärvi-Keränen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   500 | PN50 | |
1501 | Satu Fihlman | Tuusula | 14:00:00 |   1501 | PN50 | |
1502 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1502 | PN50 | |
1503 | Päivi Torvinen | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1503 | PN50 | |
1504 | Pirkko Tamminen | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1504 | PN50 | |
1505 | Marianne Vainio | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1505 | PN50 | |
1506 | Päivi Pykäläinen | Caverion Suomi Oy/vesivoima | 14:00:00 |   1506 | PN50 | |
1507 | Sari Finnilä | Nurmo | 14:00:00 |   1507 | PN50 | |
1508 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   1508 | PN50 | |
1509 | Pirjo Lankinen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1509 | PN50 | |
1510 | Rea Kurki | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1510 | PN50 | |
1511 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 |   1511 | PN50 | |
1512 | Riitta Ahlqvist | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1512 | PN50 | |
1513 | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 14:00:00 |   1513 | PN50 | |
1514 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1514 | PN50 | |
1515 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonívelsairaala Coxa Tre | 14:00:00 |   1515 | PN50 | |
1516 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   1516 | PN50 | |
1517 | Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1517 | PN50 | |
1518 | Erja Kiviniemi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1518 | PN50 | |
1519 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1519 | PN50 | |
1520 | Aila Uusikartano | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1520 | PN50 | |
1521 | Helena Oksanen | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1521 | PN50 | |
1522 | Anna Isometsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1522 | PN50 | |
1523 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1523 | PN50 | |
1524 | Susanna Lindstedt | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1524 | PN50 | |
1525 | Sirpa Kulla | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1525 | PN50 | |
1526 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1526 | PN50 | |
1527 | Marja Haukilahti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1527 | PN50 | |
1528 | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1528 | PN50 | |
1529 | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1529 | PN50 | |
1530 | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1530 | PN50 | |
1531 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1531 | PN50 | |
1532 | Satu Jalkanen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1532 | PN50 | |
1533 | Merja Korhonen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1533 | PN50 | |
1534 | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1534 | PN50 | |
1535 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1535 | PN50 | |
1536 | Sirpa Aitta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1536 | PN50 | |
1537 | Katri Vääräniemi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1537 | PN50 | |
1538 | Satu Ahvenainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1538 | PN50 | |
1539 | Maarit Suppi | Vierumäki | 14:00:00 |   1539 | PN50 | |
1540 | Paula Vuolo | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1540 | PN50 | |
1541 | Jaana Sissala | Team Juoksuaika,tampere | 14:00:00 |   1541 | PN50 | |
1542 | Merja Heikkala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1542 | PN50 | |
1543 | Marketta Kela | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1543 | PN50 | |
1544 | Terhi Kuivajärvi | Valkeakoski | 14:00:00 |   1544 | PN50 | |
1545 | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1545 | PN50 | |
1546 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1546 | PN50 | |
1547 | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1547 | PN50 | |
1548 | Inkeri Tuomivaara | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1548 | PN50 | |
1549 | Jaana Hakola | Koivumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1549 | PN50 | |
1550 | Sirpa Kautto | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1550 | PN50 | |
1551 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1551 | PN50 | |
1552 | Tarja Miettinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1552 | PN50 | |
1553 | Elina Välikangas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1553 | PN50 | |
2104 | Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 |   2104 | PN50 | |
2107 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   2107 | PN50 | |
2211 | Tiina Pluuman | 14:00:00 |   2211 | PN50 | ||
2216 | Anna Sainpalo | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 14:00:00 |   2216 | PN50 | |
2221 | Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 |   2221 | PN50 | |
2223 | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 |   2223 | PN50 | |
2229 | Marja-Leena Parkkinen | 14:00:00 |   2229 | PN50 | ||
2266 | Ethel Mämmi | Saivomuotka IK | 14:00:00 |   2266 | PN50 | |
2269 | Ulla Luokkanen | Kemakin Martat | 14:00:00 |   2269 | PN50 | |
2283 | Kreetta Ulander | 14:00:00 |   2283 | PN50 | ||
2288 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2288 | PN50 | |
2297 | Sonja Angeria | SA-Training/Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   2297 | PN50 |
1554 | Ulla Kiuru | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1554 | PN60 | |
1555 | Annikki Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1555 | PN60 | |
1556 | Tuula Raappana | - | 14:00:00 |   1556 | PN60 | |
1557 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1557 | PN60 | |
1558 | Marja Holopainen | Liperin Taimi | 14:00:00 |   1558 | PN60 | |
1559 | Armi Lehtola | Virkut Seks | 14:00:00 |   1559 | PN60 | |
1560 | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1560 | PN60 | |
1561 | Kaarina Länkinen | Fysioterapia Kaarina Länkinen | 14:00:00 |   1561 | PN60 | |
1562 | Tarja Marttala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1562 | PN60 | |
1563 | Johanna Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1563 | PN60 | |
1564 | Tuija Ohtonen | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1564 | PN60 | |
1565 | Leena Laine | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1565 | PN60 | |
1566 | Ritva Ollila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1566 | PN60 | |
2218 | Nellia Konopleva | Poljagnie Zogi | 14:00:00 |   2218 | PN60 |
1567 | Mirja Paski | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1567 | PN65 | |
1568 | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Ii Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1568 | PN65 | |
1569 | Terttu Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 |   1569 | PN65 | |
1571 | Kitty Rönty | Kello | 14:00:00 |   1571 | PN65 | |
1572 | Sirkka Ruokamo | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1572 | PN65 | |
1573 | Annikki Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1573 | PN65 | |
2217 | Eeva Karjalainen | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   2217 | PN65 | |
2250 | Sirkka Piipponen | Kaari | 14:00:00 |   2250 | PN65 |