Lähtöaika | 3,8 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:50:00 | 32:02 (1) | |||
Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 | 32:55 (2) | |||
Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:08:00 | 33:31 (3) | |||
Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:16:00 | 34:41 (4) | |||
Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 35:56 (5) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:18 (6) | |||
Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 38:45 (7) | |||
Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 40:20 (8) | |||
Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 40:44 (9) | |||
Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 11:28:00 | 42:28 (10) | |||
Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 42:37 (11) | |||
Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 44:23 (12) | |||
Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 44:24 (13) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:56:00 | 44:45 (14) | |||
Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 45:33 (15) | |||
Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:12:00 | 45:53 (16) | |||
Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:06:00 | 45:58 (17) | |||
Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:24:00 | 45:59 (18) | |||
Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 46:42 (19) | |||
Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 46:49 (20) | |||
Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:52 (21) | |||
Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 | 46:57 (22) | |||
Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:58:00 | 49:40 (23) | |||
Satu Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:48:00 | 50:36 (24) | |||
Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 50:43 (25) | |||
Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 11:30:00 | 50:59 (26) | |||
Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:14:00 | 54:59 (27) | |||
Inga-Lill Svedberg | OK Trian | FIN | 11:26:00 | 56:29 (28) | |||
Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 57:35 (29) | |||
Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18:00 | 58:21 (30) | |||
Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 58:50 (31) | |||
Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:07:03 (32) | |||
Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:09:34 (33) | |||
Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:11:29 (34) | |||
Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:13:35 (35) |