Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
6,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:25:00 | 26:52 (1) | |||
Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:33:00 | 27:50 (2) | |||
Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:03:00 | 30:34 (3) | |||
Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:43:00 | 30:50 (4) | |||
Reijo Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:13:00 | 30:53 (5) | |||
Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 | 31:03 (6) | |||
Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 31:18 (7) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 31:38 (8) | |||
Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 31:59 (9) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:27:00 | 32:12 (10) | |||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:49:00 | 33:04 (11) | |||
Pekka Mäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:19:00 | 33:09 (12) | |||
Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:37:00 | 33:13 (13) | |||
Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:17:00 | 33:21 (14) | |||
Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 33:26 (15) | |||
Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:39:00 | 33:34 (16) | |||
Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:59:00 | 33:50 (17) | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:23:00 | 33:55 (18) | |||
Kent Åstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 12:53:00 | 33:58 (19) | |||
Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 34:01 (20) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 34:07 (21) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 34:14 (22) | |||
Reijo Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 34:14 (22) | |||
Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:29:00 | 34:24 (24) | |||
Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:21:00 | 34:47 (25) | |||
Petri Tötterman | OK77 | FIN | 11:03:00 | 34:58 (26) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 35:01 (27) | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 35:23 (28) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 | 35:39 (29) | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:39:00 | 36:21 (30) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 13:31:00 | 36:21 (30) | |||
Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:45:00 | 36:28 (32) | |||
Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:59:00 | 36:28 (32) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:27:00 | 36:43 (34) | |||
Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:57:00 | 36:44 (35) | |||
Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:17:00 | 36:47 (36) | |||
Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:29:00 | 36:53 (37) | |||
Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 13:11:00 | 36:57 (38) | |||
Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 37:02 (39) | |||
Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:51:00 | 37:14 (40) | |||
Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 37:52 (41) | |||
Petri Hiukka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:01:00 | 38:03 (42) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:17:00 | 38:26 (43) | |||
Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:23:00 | 38:28 (44) | |||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43:00 | 38:35 (45) | |||
Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 38:46 (46) | |||
Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 39:00 (47) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 39:06 (48) | |||
Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:25:00 | 40:03 (49) | |||
Jussi Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 40:03 (49) | |||
Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 40:24 (51) | |||
Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 13:37:00 | 40:24 (51) | |||
Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:47:00 | 40:47 (53) | |||
Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 13:15:00 | 40:51 (54) | |||
Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 41:25 (55) | |||
Markku Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 41:58 (56) | |||
Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 42:25 (57) | |||
Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:31:00 | 43:04 (58) | |||
Tapani Holmijoki | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:49:00 | 43:42 (59) | |||
Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:44:00 | 43:45 (60) | |||
Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:37:00 | 43:55 (61) | |||
Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 44:01 (62) | |||
Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 44:24 (63) | |||
Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:55:00 | 44:29 (64) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 11:31:00 | 44:42 (65) | |||
Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 48:56 (66) | |||
Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 12:51:00 | 49:55 (67) | |||
Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:13:00 | 52:11 (68) | |||
Anders Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:12 (69) | |||
Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:49:00 | 52:39 (70) | |||
Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:39:00 | 53:18 (71) | |||
Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 54:43 (72) | |||
Vesa Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 56:53 (73) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:13:00 | 59:07 (74) | |||
Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 13:03:00 | 1:00:16 (75) | |||
Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:05:47 (76) | |||
Timo Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:06:20 (77) |