1 | 1953 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 25:23 | ||
2 | 1952 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:28 | +5 | |
3 | 1934 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 27:54 | +2:31 | |
4 | 1951 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:13 | +2:50 | |
5 | 1938 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:19 | +2:56 | |
6 | 1936 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 28:31 | +3:08 | |
7 | 1944 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:36 | +3:13 | |
8 | 1948 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:54 | +3:31 | |
9 | 1949 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 29:04 | +3:41 | |
10 | 1945 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:01 | +4:38 | |
11 | 1937 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:00 | +5:37 | |
12 | 1939 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 31:27 | +6:04 | |
13 | 1943 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:43 | +6:20 | |
14 | 1947 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:46 | +6:23 | |
15 | 1924 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 32:06 | +6:43 | |
16 | 1925 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 32:36 | +7:13 | |
17 | 1946 | Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 33:00 | +7:37 | |
18 | 1912 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 33:10 | +7:47 | |
19 | 1914 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:01 | +8:38 | |
20 | 1921 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 34:53 | +9:30 | |
21 | 1942 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 34:55 | +9:32 | |
22 | 1923 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 35:05 | +9:42 | |
23 | 1950 | Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:31 | +10:08 | |
24 | 1941 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:44 | +10:21 | |
25 | 1916 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 36:04 | +10:41 | |
26 | 1940 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:19 | +11:56 | |
27 | 1913 | Sirkka Jaakkola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:34 | +12:11 | |
28 | 1928 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:36 | +12:13 | |
29 | 1911 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:38 | +13:15 | |
30 | 1935 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:14 | +13:51 | |
31 | 1931 | Tuula Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 39:53 | +14:30 | |
32 | 1926 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:01 | +14:38 | |
33 | 1915 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 46:23 | +21:00 | |
34 | 1930 | Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | FIN | 46:26 | +21:03 | |
35 | 1920 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 47:19 | +21:56 | |
36 | 1922 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:06 | +24:43 | |
37 | 1933 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:40 | +25:17 | |
38 | 1927 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:57 | +26:34 | |
39 | 1919 | Kaisa Yliniemi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:02 | +26:39 | |
40 | 1929 | Eija Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 54:24 | +29:01 | |
41 | 1932 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:09:28 | +44:05 |