Lähtöaika | 6,6 km |
18,0 km |
18,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:51 (1) | 2:02:45 (1) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:11:00 | 43:56 (5) | 2:04:36 (2) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 43:45 (4) | 2:07:14 (3) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:43:00 | 43:21 (2) | 2:09:28 (4) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:55:00 | 43:23 (3) | 2:11:14 (5) | |||
Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:53:00 | 45:27 (7) | 2:17:20 (6) | |||
Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:09:00 | 44:57 (6) | 2:17:21 (7) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 45:50 (9) | 2:18:28 (8) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:17:00 | 48:43 (15) | 2:20:16 (9) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:41:00 | 47:11 (12) | 2:21:08 (10) | |||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:09:00 | 46:49 (11) | 2:24:09 (11) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 49:24 (17) | 2:24:23 (12) | |||
Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:31:00 | 47:47 (14) | 2:24:39 (13) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 47:43 (13) | 2:26:00 (14) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:47:00 | 49:50 (19) | 2:26:26 (15) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:25:00 | 46:44 (10) | 2:27:48 (16) | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 11:59:00 | 50:49 (20) | 2:29:16 (17) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:39:00 | 51:19 (22) | 2:30:00 (18) | |||
Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:25:00 | 51:32 (23) | 2:31:09 (19) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:45:00 | 49:05 (16) | 2:33:17 (20) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:05:00 | 51:58 (25) | 2:34:36 (21) | |||
Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:13:00 | 49:36 (18) | 2:36:30 (22) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 57:39 (38) | 2:36:36 (23) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 55:10 (29) | 2:39:18 (24) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 45:46 (8) | 2:39:57 (25) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:11:00 | 55:39 (31) | 2:41:09 (26) | |||
Petri Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 1:00:35 (44) | 2:47:19 (27) | |||
Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:05:00 | 55:55 (33) | 2:47:28 (28) | |||
Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:53:00 | 51:56 (24) | 2:48:28 (29) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:59:00 | 55:45 (32) | 2:50:54 (30) | |||
Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:00:05 (42) | 2:51:29 (31) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:57:00 | 51:05 (21) | 2:51:49 (32) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:29:00 | 55:38 (30) | 2:51:56 (33) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 58:02 (39) | 2:52:08 (34) | |||
Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:59 (34) | 2:52:18 (35) | |||
Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:00:09 (43) | 2:53:55 (36) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 59:55 (40) | 2:56:42 (37) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 56:52 (36) | 3:00:20 (38) | |||
Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:41:00 | 56:25 (35) | 3:00:42 (39) | |||
Juha Inkilä | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:01:00 | 54:55 (28) | 3:00:50 (40) | |||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:43:00 | 1:00:04 (41) | 3:04:14 (41) | |||
Kari Lappalainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:37:00 | 1:01:57 (46) | 3:04:43 (42) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 53:04 (26) | 3:04:57 (43) | |||
Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:03:00 | 57:05 (37) | 3:08:41 (44) | |||
Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 11:27:00 | 53:42 (27) | 3:08:45 (45) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:04:13 (48) | 3:09:46 (46) | |||
Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:05:42 (50) | 3:14:03 (47) | |||
Jouni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:11:00 | 1:02:33 (47) | 3:15:18 (48) | |||
Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:12:24 (52) | 3:18:20 (49) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:57:00 | 1:04:22 (49) | 3:20:32 (50) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:49:00 | 1:07:22 (51) | 3:20:35 (51) | |||
Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:01:56 (45) | 3:30:12 (52) | |||
Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:29:00 | 1:13:45 (53) | 3:33:46 (53) | |||
Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:19:57 (55) | 3:49:44 (54) | |||
Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:14:33 (54) | 3:51:06 (55) | |||
Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:23:00 | 1:32:40 (56) | 4:20:53 (56) | |||
Jukka Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:34:09 (57) | 4:44:39 (57) |