Lähtöaika | 1,4 km |
1,6 km |
3,3 km |
3,4 km |
3,8 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:08:00 | 12:13 (1) | 13:19 (1) | 26:09 (1) | 27:02 (1) | 29:24 (1) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:14:00 | 12:14 (2) | 13:20 (2) | 26:26 (2) | 27:23 (2) | 30:11 (2) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:06:00 | 13:51 (16) | 14:57 (15) | 28:12 (3) | 29:05 (3) | 31:19 (3) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 12:40:00 | 12:18 (3) | 13:30 (3) | 28:16 (4) | 29:17 (4) | 31:37 (4) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:36:00 | 12:57 (4) | 14:00 (4) | 28:48 (6) | 29:45 (6) | 31:59 (5) | |||
Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:12:00 | 13:21 (10) | 14:42 (13) | 29:10 (10) | 30:09 (8) | 32:21 (6) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 13:10:00 | 13:05 (6) | 14:10 (5) | 29:09 (9) | 30:07 (7) | 32:29 (7) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:00:00 | 13:07 (7) | 14:15 (7) | 29:06 (8) | 30:15 (9) | 32:38 (8) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:18:00 | 14:29 (23) | 15:37 (21) | 29:18 (11) | 30:18 (10) | 32:40 (9) | |||
Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 13:34 (13) | 14:41 (12) | 29:26 (12) | 30:26 (11) | 32:48 (10) | |||
Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:04:00 | 13:50 (15) | 14:59 (16) | 30:08 (15) | 31:03 (14) | 33:21 (11) | |||
Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:56:00 | 13:11 (8) | 14:17 (8) | 28:50 (7) | 30:56 (13) | 33:32 (12) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 13:16:00 | 13:19 (9) | 14:23 (9) | 30:11 (16) | 31:11 (15) | 33:37 (13) | |||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28:00 | 13:52 (17) | 15:02 (17) | 30:03 (14) | 31:36 (16) | 34:05 (14) | |||
Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 14:18 (20) | 15:29 (20) | 31:29 (18) | 32:36 (17) | 35:02 (15) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:52:00 | 13:22 (11) | 14:30 (10) | 28:45 (5) | 29:43 (5) | 35:24 (16) | |||
Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 12:54:00 | 15:00 (27) | 16:07 (27) | 30:52 (17) | 32:54 (18) | 35:33 (17) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 15:28 (30) | 16:39 (30) | 32:13 (22) | 33:16 (21) | 35:51 (18) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 14:26 (21) | 15:43 (23) | 31:55 (21) | 32:56 (20) | 35:55 (19) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:34:00 | 13:25 (12) | 14:35 (11) | 32:34 (24) | 33:33 (22) | 36:01 (20) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (33) | 16:44 (32) | 32:50 (27) | 33:51 (25) | 36:25 (21) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 14:51 (26) | 15:56 (25) | 31:35 (19) | 33:49 (24) | 36:41 (22) | |||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:58:00 | 14:02 (18) | 15:19 (18) | 32:30 (23) | 33:45 (23) | 37:21 (23) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:48:00 | 13:41 (14) | 14:47 (14) | 33:55 (28) | 34:54 (27) | 37:23 (24) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:26:00 | 14:32 (24) | 15:48 (24) | 32:48 (26) | 34:19 (26) | 37:24 (25) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 14:13 (19) | 15:27 (19) | 34:01 (29) | 35:04 (28) | 37:51 (26) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:32:00 | 15:34 (31) | 16:43 (31) | 34:36 (32) | 35:35 (32) | 37:59 (27) | |||
Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:02:00 | 14:26 (21) | 15:40 (22) | 32:39 (25) | 35:24 (31) | 38:02 (28) | |||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 15:09 (28) | 16:22 (28) | 34:14 (31) | 35:23 (30) | 38:08 (29) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 13:01 (5) | 14:14 (6) | 29:44 (13) | 30:49 (12) | 38:12 (30) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:12:00 | 14:48 (25) | 15:58 (26) | 31:45 (20) | 32:55 (19) | 38:21 (31) | |||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:20:00 | 15:11 (29) | 16:24 (29) | 34:11 (30) | 35:20 (29) | 38:24 (32) | |||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:04:00 | 16:17 (34) | 17:31 (34) | 36:06 (34) | 37:12 (33) | 40:00 (33) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:18:00 | 17:17 (36) | 18:29 (36) | 36:04 (33) | 37:16 (34) | 40:16 (34) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 15:34 (31) | 16:55 (33) | 36:49 (37) | 37:59 (37) | 40:56 (35) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 12:14:00 | 17:24 (38) | 19:38 (38) | 36:10 (35) | 37:18 (35) | 41:41 (36) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:38:00 | 16:56 (35) | 18:14 (35) | 36:34 (36) | 37:44 (36) | 41:43 (37) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:46:00 | 17:19 (37) | 18:47 (37) | 40:27 (38) | 42:01 (38) |