1 | 2120 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 36:50 | ||
2 | 2337 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:16 | +26 | |
3 | 2321 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 37:27 | +37 | |
4 | 2308 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 38:05 | +1:15 | |
5 | 2107 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:31 | +1:41 | |
6 | 2108 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:44 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2407 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:15 | +2:25 | |
8 | 2112 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:30 | +5:40 | |
9 | 2122 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 43:02 | +6:12 | |
10 | 2307 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:14 | +6:24 | |
11 | 2417 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:21 | +6:31 | |
12 | 2414 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:39 | +6:49 | |
13 | 2214 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 44:33 | +7:43 | |
14 | 2119 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:55 | +9:05 | |
15 | 2405 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:00 | +9:10 | |
16 | 2205 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 46:16 | +9:26 | |
17 | 2111 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 48:35 | +11:45 | |
18 | 2219 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:28 | +13:38 | |
19 | 2316 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 51:05 | +14:15 | |
20 | 2322 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:07 | +16:17 | |
21 | 2213 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:10 | +16:20 | |
22 | 2313 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:47 | +16:57 | |
23 | 2211 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:23 | +18:33 | |
24 | 2104 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 56:18 | +19:28 | |
25 | 2408 | Nikola Kochova | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:00:01 | +23:11 | |
26 | 2419 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:00:46 | +23:56 | |
27 | 2215 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:41 | +26:51 | |
28 | 2123 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:41 | +28:51 | |
29 | 2304 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:11:32 | +34:42 | |
2204 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2206 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2207 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2208 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2305 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2309 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2406 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2415 | Katja Luoma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2106 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2421 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2423 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |