1 | 2338 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:32 | ||
2 | 2336 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 24:40 | +1:08 | |
3 | 2334 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 25:14 | +1:42 | |
4 | 2325 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:16 | +1:44 | |
5 | 2332 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:35 | +2:03 | |
6 | 2333 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:55 | +2:23 | |
7 | 2329 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 26:08 | +2:36 | |
8 | 2331 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 27:11 | +3:39 | |
9 | 2324 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:14 | +3:42 | |
10 | 2335 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:12 | +4:40 | |
11 | 2314 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:17 | +4:45 | |
12 | 2328 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:27 | +4:55 | |
13 | 2320 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:47 | +5:15 | |
14 | 2315 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:23 | +5:51 | |
15 | 2319 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:27 | +5:55 | |
16 | 2330 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:39 | +6:07 | |
17 | 2317 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:50 | +6:18 | |
18 | 2318 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:01 | +6:29 | |
19 | 2323 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 30:19 | +6:47 | |
2327 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 30:19 | +6:47 | ||
21 | 2316 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 30:25 | +6:53 | |
2309 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 30:25 | +6:53 | ||
23 | 2321 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 30:47 | +7:15 | |
24 | 2308 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:17 | +7:45 | |
25 | 2322 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:38 | +8:06 | |
26 | 2337 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:41 | +9:09 | |
27 | 2313 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:42 | +9:10 | |
28 | 2304 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 34:05 | +10:33 | |
29 | 2305 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:11 | +10:39 | |
30 | 2307 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:52 | +11:20 | |
31 | 2312 | Sabrina Meriheinä | SK Uusi | FIN | 35:36 | +12:04 | |
32 | 2311 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:52 | +12:20 | |
33 | 2306 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:54 | +13:22 | |
34 | 2303 | Alisa Tölli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 37:07 | +13:35 | |
35 | 2326 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:11 | +13:39 | |
36 | 2310 | Mikaela Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 39:52 | +16:20 | |
37 | 2300 | Maiju Kohonen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 40:11 | +16:39 | |
38 | 2301 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 40:42 | +17:10 | |
39 | 2302 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:58 | +26:26 |