1 | 2044 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:31 | ||
2 | 2042 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:07 | +36 | |
3 | 2043 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:52 | +1:21 | |
4 | 2040 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:06 | +1:35 | |
5 | 2038 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:44 | +2:13 | |
6 | 2036 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 17:01 | +2:30 | |
7 | 2039 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:25 | +2:54 | |
8 | 2041 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:36 | +3:05 | |
9 | 2037 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 18:09 | +3:38 | |
10 | 2028 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:31 | +4:00 | |
11 | 2034 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:49 | +4:18 | |
12 | 2024 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:52 | +4:21 | |
13 | 2027 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:14 | +4:43 | |
14 | 2020 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:39 | +5:08 | |
15 | 2035 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:12 | +5:41 | |
16 | 2023 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:39 | +6:08 | |
17 | 2016 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:50 | +6:19 | |
18 | 2025 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:35 | +7:04 | |
19 | 2018 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 21:41 | +7:10 | |
20 | 2006 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:16 | +7:45 | |
21 | 2013 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 22:18 | +7:47 | |
22 | 2022 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:41 | +8:10 | |
23 | 2017 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 22:59 | +8:28 | |
24 | 2031 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:05 | +8:34 | |
25 | 2026 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:15 | +8:44 | |
26 | 2030 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 25:11 | +10:40 | |
27 | 2009 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 25:22 | +10:51 | |
28 | 2008 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:53 | +11:22 | |
29 | 2005 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:10 | +11:39 | |
30 | 2004 | Veeti Miikki | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:28 | +11:57 | |
31 | 2014 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:34 | +12:03 | |
32 | 2003 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 26:52 | +12:21 | |
33 | 2033 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:05 | +12:34 | |
34 | 2007 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:18 | +12:47 | |
35 | 2032 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:02 | +13:31 | |
36 | 2021 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:19 | +13:48 | |
37 | 2011 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 29:40 | +15:09 | |
38 | 2015 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:00 | +15:29 | |
39 | 2010 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 34:14 | +19:43 | |
40 | 2019 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:03 | +21:32 | |
41 | 2012 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 37:52 | +23:21 | |
42 | 2002 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 38:05 | +23:34 | |
43 | 2001 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:14 | +24:43 | |
2000 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2029 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty |