1600 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 9:00:00 |   500742 |
1601 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:01:00 |   180768 |
1602 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:02:00 |   161161 |
1603 | Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:03:00 |   202650 |
1604 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:04:00 |   208732 |
1605 | Roope Lohikoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:05:00 |   189762 |
1606 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 9:06:00 |   208402 |
1607 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:07:00 |   214030 |
1608 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08:00 |   221731 |
1609 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 |   180097 |
1610 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:10:00 |   177310 |
1611 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:11:00 |   51457 |
1612 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:12:00 |   195133 |
1613 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   222342 |
1614 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:14:00 |   193299 |
1615 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:15:00 |   177868 |
1616 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:16:00 |   213889 |
1617 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:17:00 |   205495 |
1618 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:18:00 |   159888 |
1619 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19:00 |   221868 |
1620 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 9:20:00 |   170053 |
1621 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   209206 |
1622 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:22:00 |   217208 |
1623 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:23:00 |   195441 |
1624 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:24:00 |   197397 |
1625 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 |   195589 |
1626 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:26:00 |   208530 |
1627 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 9:27:00 |   500197 |
1628 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:28:00 |   181191 |
1629 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:29:00 |   227020 |
1630 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 |   197503 |
1631 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   192415 |
1632 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:32:00 |   226541 |
1633 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:33:00 |   206718 |
1634 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 |   224495 |
1635 | Niku Rintala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:35:00 |   412083 |
1636 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 9:36:00 |   159589 |
1637 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:37:00 |   206692 |
1638 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:38:00 |   197385 |
1639 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39:00 |   182938 |
1640 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:40:00 |   215518 |
1641 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:41:00 |   169335 |
1642 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:42:00 |   225907 |
1643 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:43:00 |   199977 |
1644 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:44:00 |   200048 |