Lähtöaika | 2,4 km |
2,6 km |
4,3 km |
4,4 km |
4,8 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:45:00 | 16:27 (3) | 17:17 (2) | 27:48 (1) | 28:33 (1) | 30:18 (1) | |||
Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:19:00 | 16:12 (1) | 17:05 (1) | 28:00 (2) | 28:40 (2) | 30:29 (2) | |||
Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 15:13:00 | 16:24 (2) | 17:18 (3) | 28:25 (3) | 29:10 (3) | 31:14 (3) | |||
Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 15:05:00 | 17:01 (7) | 17:57 (7) | 28:47 (4) | 29:34 (4) | 31:36 (4) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:59:00 | 17:07 (9) | 18:02 (11) | 29:01 (7) | 29:49 (6) | 31:40 (5) | |||
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:09:00 | 16:55 (5) | 17:54 (6) | 28:57 (6) | 29:45 (5) | 31:45 (6) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:01:00 | 17:30 (13) | 18:20 (13) | 29:18 (8) | 30:01 (7) | 31:46 (7) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:03:00 | 17:08 (11) | 18:01 (10) | 29:18 (8) | 30:03 (8) | 31:53 (8) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 15:11:00 | 16:54 (4) | 17:45 (4) | 29:29 (10) | 30:13 (9) | 31:56 (9) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:57:00 | 16:58 (6) | 17:50 (5) | 28:47 (4) | 30:26 (11) | 32:11 (10) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 14:09:00 | 17:01 (7) | 18:00 (8) | 29:29 (10) | 30:17 (10) | 32:12 (11) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:43:00 | 18:08 (17) | 19:02 (16) | 29:51 (12) | 30:36 (12) | 32:30 (12) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:53:00 | 17:18 (12) | 18:10 (12) | 30:01 (13) | 30:47 (13) | 32:33 (13) | |||
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:07:00 | 17:07 (9) | 18:00 (8) | 30:14 (14) | 30:55 (14) | 32:45 (14) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:31:00 | 18:12 (20) | 19:13 (20) | 30:32 (16) | 31:18 (16) | 33:12 (15) | |||
Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:47:00 | 18:26 (23) | 19:24 (24) | 30:54 (17) | 31:43 (17) | 33:43 (16) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:43:00 | 18:20 (22) | 19:16 (21) | 31:04 (21) | 31:54 (20) | 33:49 (17) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 13:53:00 | 18:00 (15) | 18:56 (14) | 31:03 (20) | 31:53 (19) | 33:51 (18) | |||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:25:00 | 18:10 (18) | 19:10 (19) | 31:05 (22) | 31:54 (20) | 33:53 (19) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 14:55:00 | 18:18 (21) | 19:21 (22) | 30:55 (18) | 31:57 (22) | 33:55 (20) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:37:00 | 18:35 (26) | 19:34 (26) | 31:09 (23) | 32:05 (23) | 33:58 (21) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:41:00 | 19:37 (37) | 20:37 (37) | 31:52 (27) | 32:39 (27) | 34:26 (22) | |||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:55:00 | 19:04 (32) | 20:03 (30) | 31:44 (26) | 32:34 (26) | 34:34 (23) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 14:01:00 | 18:45 (27) | 19:38 (27) | 31:29 (24) | 32:19 (24) | 34:38 (24) | |||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 18:53 (28) | 19:50 (28) | 30:56 (19) | 31:44 (18) | 34:46 (25) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 14:15:00 | 18:02 (16) | 19:06 (18) | 30:21 (15) | 31:10 (15) | 34:47 (26) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:13:00 | 19:10 (34) | 20:11 (34) | 32:29 (30) | 33:16 (30) | 35:12 (27) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:39:00 | 18:56 (29) | 20:08 (32) | 32:14 (29) | 33:02 (29) | 35:36 (28) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:41:00 | 19:40 (38) | 20:47 (39) | 32:37 (31) | 33:28 (31) | 35:38 (29) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39:00 | 19:06 (33) | 20:09 (33) | 31:55 (28) | 32:50 (28) | 36:00 (30) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:21:00 | 20:28 (44) | 21:23 (44) | 32:38 (32) | 34:01 (36) | 36:01 (31) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:29:00 | 20:07 (43) | 21:10 (43) | 32:45 (33) | 33:55 (34) | 36:16 (32) | |||
Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 14:35:00 | 18:57 (30) | 19:54 (29) | 33:00 (36) | 34:25 (39) | 36:19 (33) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 18:10 (18) | 19:05 (17) | 31:34 (25) | 32:21 (25) | 36:26 (34) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:37:00 | 19:48 (40) | 20:51 (40) | 33:26 (39) | 34:23 (38) | 36:33 (35) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:59:00 | 18:26 (23) | 19:23 (23) | 33:57 (41) | 34:45 (41) | 36:35 (36) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:45:00 | 17:56 (14) | 18:58 (15) | 33:42 (40) | 34:34 (40) | 36:40 (37) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:49:00 | 19:58 (42) | 20:51 (40) | 33:59 (42) | 34:49 (42) | 36:52 (38) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:27:00 | 19:55 (41) | 20:52 (42) | 33:11 (38) | 34:14 (37) | 37:33 (39) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:03:00 | 19:41 (39) | 20:40 (38) | 34:00 (43) | 35:34 (43) | 37:40 (40) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:51:00 | 19:24 (36) | 20:18 (35) | 32:55 (34) | 33:46 (32) | 39:07 (41) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:57:00 | 20:52 (45) | 21:48 (45) | 36:50 (44) | 37:40 (44) | 39:52 (42) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:47:00 | 19:02 (31) | 20:03 (30) | 32:57 (35) | 33:46 (32) | 40:22 (43) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:49:00 | 19:17 (35) | 20:20 (36) | 37:17 (45) | 38:47 (45) | 40:39 (44) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:11:00 | 18:31 (25) | 19:32 (25) | 33:08 (37) | 33:58 (35) | 40:46 (45) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 14:05:00 | 23:25 (46) | 24:25 (46) | 37:57 (46) | 38:51 (46) | 47:44 (46) |