1 | 2538 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:19 | ||
2 | 2526 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42 | +23 | |
3 | 2533 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47 | +28 | |
4 | 2535 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:49 | +30 | |
5 | 2537 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:53 | +34 | |
6 | 2529 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:12 | +53 | |
7 | 2524 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:16 | +57 | |
8 | 2501 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:22 | +1:03 | |
9 | 2527 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:26 | +1:07 | |
10 | 2531 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:35 | +1:16 | |
11 | 2528 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:46 | +1:27 | |
12 | 2515 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:53 | +1:34 | |
13 | 2534 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:56 | +1:37 | |
14 | 2522 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:11 | +1:52 | |
15 | 2504 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:16 | +1:57 | |
16 | 2502 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18 | +1:59 | |
17 | 2516 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:27 | +2:08 | |
18 | 2532 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29 | +2:10 | |
19 | 2500 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:33 | +2:14 | |
20 | 2520 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38 | +2:19 | |
21 | 2519 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:42 | +2:23 | |
22 | 2512 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08 | +2:49 | |
23 | 2509 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 13:21 | +3:02 | |
24 | 2530 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:23 | +3:04 | |
25 | 2518 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 13:40 | +3:21 | |
26 | 2517 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:49 | +3:30 | |
27 | 2498 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:57 | +3:38 | |
2514 | Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 13:57 | +3:38 | ||
29 | 2521 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:02 | +3:43 | |
30 | 2506 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:09 | +3:50 | |
31 | 2510 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 14:36 | +4:17 | |
32 | 2499 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:52 | +4:33 | |
33 | 2503 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:02 | +4:43 | |
34 | 2508 | Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:16 | +4:57 |