55 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:45:00 |   194152 |
56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:46:00 |   413103 |
57 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:47:00 |   50516 |
58 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:48:00 |   190611 |
59 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:49:00 |   208498 |
60 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:50:00 |   188550 |
61 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:51:00 |   195469 |
62 | Simona Aebersold (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 15:52:00 |   194300 |
63 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:53:00 |   231188 |
64 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:54:00 |   179717 |
65 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:55:00 |   189234 |
66 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:56:00 |   501747 |
67 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 15:57:00 |   205557 |
68 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:58:00 |   173576 |
69 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 15:59:00 |   199833 |
70 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 16:00:00 |   216483 |
71 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:01:00 |   195156 |
72 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 16:02:00 |   190069 |
73 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 16:03:00 |   192414 |
74 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:04:00 |   204035 |
75 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:05:00 |   179888 |
76 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:06:00 |   185354 |
77 | Evely Kaasiku (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 16:07:00 |   199058 |
78 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:08:00 |   185124 |
79 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:09:00 |   202122 |
80 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 16:10:00 |   195291 |
81 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 16:11:00 |   184960 |
82 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:12:00 |   500091 |
83 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:13:00 |   181586 |
84 | Svetlana Mironova (U) | Koovee | RUS | 16:14:00 |   214051 |
85 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 16:15:00 |   81764 |
86 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 16:16:00 |   186751 |
87 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:17:00 |   501450 |
88 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 16:18:00 |   181838 |
89 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 16:19:00 |   218586 |
90 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:20:00 |   189308 |
91 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 16:21:00 |   221231 |
92 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:22:00 |   501500 |
93 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 16:23:00 |   226309 |
94 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:24:00 |   148725 |