Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,3 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 8:54 (1) | 10:28 (1) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:46:00 | 8:59 (2) | 10:32 (2) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 9:09 (3) | 10:46 (3) | |||
Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:30:00 | 9:13 (4) | 10:47 (4) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 9:45:00 | 9:16 (5) | 10:52 (5) | |||
Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:14:00 | 9:22 (7) | 10:58 (6) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47:00 | 9:21 (6) | 11:06 (7) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:52:00 | 9:25 (8) | 11:08 (8) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:42:00 | 9:33 (10) | 11:10 (9) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:43:00 | 9:32 (9) | 11:14 (10) | |||
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:51:00 | 10:05 (23) | 11:40 (20) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 10:31 (33) | 12:08 (31) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 | 9:41 (11) | ||||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 9:48:00 | 9:44 (14) | 11:20 (11) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:37:00 | 9:44 (14) | 11:21 (12) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 | 9:42 (12) | 11:22 (13) | |||
Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:23:00 | 9:42 (12) | 11:28 (14) | |||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:32:00 | 9:48 (16) | 11:29 (15) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 9:17:00 | 9:50 (17) | 11:32 (16) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 9:27:00 | 9:56 (18) | 11:37 (17) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:44:00 | 10:01 (20) | 11:37 (17) | |||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:24:00 | 10:02 (21) | 11:38 (19) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 10:05 (23) | 11:43 (21) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 9:33:00 | 10:02 (21) | 11:44 (22) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:10:00 | 9:59 (19) | 11:50 (23) | |||
Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 9:29:00 | 10:14 (28) | 11:50 (23) | |||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 | 10:12 (27) | 11:53 (25) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:36:00 | 10:11 (26) | 11:53 (25) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39:00 | 10:25 (31) | 11:56 (27) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:31:00 | 10:21 (29) | 11:58 (28) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:19:00 | 10:23 (30) | 12:04 (29) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 9:20:00 | 10:25 (31) | 12:05 (30) | |||
Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 | 10:06 (25) | 12:16 (32) | |||
Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 | 10:35 (34) | 12:23 (33) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:26:00 | 10:36 (35) | 12:30 (34) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:40:00 | 10:49 (36) | 12:42 (35) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 9:41:00 | 11:12 (39) | 12:47 (36) | |||
Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 9:12:00 | 11:00 (37) | 12:53 (37) | |||
Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:16:00 | 11:01 (38) | 12:54 (38) | |||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 9:13:00 | 12:05 (40) | 13:57 (39) | |||
Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:11:00 | 12:38 (41) | 14:27 (40) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:38:00 | 13:02 (42) | 14:46 (41) | |||
Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:18:00 | 13:40 (43) | 15:44 (42) |