1 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:35:00 |   500178 |
2 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:36:00 |   208095 |
3 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:37:00 |   183100 |
4 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 15:38:00 |   223287 |
5 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 15:39:00 |   185194 |
6 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:40:00 |   183046 |
7 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 15:41:00 |   196265 |
8 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 15:42:00 |   201841 |
9 | Ats Sõnajalg (U) | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 15:43:00 |   500754 |
10 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:44:00 |   181841 |
11 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:45:00 |   215118 |
12 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:46:00 |   225842 |
13 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:47:00 |   197686 |
14 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:48:00 |   190982 |
15 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:49:00 |   188607 |
16 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50:00 |   183466 |
17 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:51:00 |   218158 |
18 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:52:00 |   181424 |
19 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:53:00 |   500084 |
20 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:54:00 |   59111 |
21 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U) | Denmark | DEN | 15:55:00 |   200299 |
22 | Dmitry Tsvetkov (U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 15:56:00 |   54053 |
23 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:57:00 |   214204 |
24 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:58:00 |   226587 |
25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:59:00 |   207216 |
26 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:00:00 |   180367 |
27 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:01:00 |   501659 |
28 | Philipp Von Arx (U) | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 16:02:00 |   189364 |
29 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:03:00 |   189971 |
30 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 16:04:00 |   204064 |
31 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:05:00 |   409500 |
32 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:06:00 |   198889 |
33 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:07:00 |   312880 |
34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:08:00 |   182902 |
35 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:09:00 |   227021 |
36 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:10:00 |   174616 |
37 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 16:11:00 |   222273 |
38 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:12:00 |   500389 |
39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:13:00 |   501446 |
40 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:14:00 |   179277 |
41 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 16:15:00 |   218589 |
42 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:16:00 |   183849 |
43 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:17:00 |   193217 |
44 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 16:18:00 |   501046 |
45 | Sander Vaher (U) | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 16:19:00 |   226567 |
46 | Kenny Kivikas (U) | Koovee | EST | 16:20:00 |   202767 |
47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:21:00 |   500801 |
48 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:22:00 |   501427 |
49 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 16:23:00 |   500366 |
50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:24:00 |   183491 |
51 | Florian Howald (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 16:25:00 |   211198 |
52 | Artem Popov (U) | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 16:26:00 |   226327 |