1350 | Yannick Michiels (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | BEL | 14:10:00 |   500203 |
1236 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:11:00 |   196619 |
1423 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:12:00 |   157573 |
1317 | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 14:13:00 |   158747 |
1214 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 14:14:00 |   190036 |
1145 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:15:00 |   180702 |
1409 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 14:16:00 |   81930 |
1301 | Fredrik Hagström | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:17:00 |   208051 |
1209 | Jimi Ansio | Koovee | FIN | 14:18:00 |   214882 |
1109 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:19:00 |   93076 |
1407 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 14:20:00 |   192114 |
1320 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21:00 |   231123 |
1232 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 14:22:00 |   229956 |
1114 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 14:23:00 |   214201 |
1408 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:24:00 |   87953 |
1311 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 14:25:00 |   169539 |
1212 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:26:00 |   125845 |
1115 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:27:00 |   214208 |
1415 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:28:00 |   413343 |
1334 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29:00 |   159986 |
1224 | Raul Ferra (U) | SK Uusi | ESP | 14:30:00 |   500339 |
1102 | Christoffer Granholm | IF Femman | FIN | 14:31:00 |   409249 |
1416 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:32:00 |   159595 |
1315 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:33:00 |   408345 |
1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:34:00 |   205406 |
1104 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:35:00 |   201819 |
1402 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 14:36:00 |   169028 |
1321 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:37:00 |   222290 |
1217 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:38:00 |   203069 |
1112 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:39:00 |   205227 |
1418 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40:00 |   153532 |
1332 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:41:00 |   500892 |
1203 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 14:42:00 |   215232 |
1106 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:43:00 |   218691 |
1417 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:44:00 |   501031 |
1329 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:45:00 |   208117 |
1219 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46:00 |   401394 |
1107 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:47:00 |   58341 |
1400 | André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 14:48:00 |   159969 |
1302 | Patrik Levlin | Solf IK | FIN | 14:49:00 |   216502 |
1208 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:50:00 |   57500 |
1108 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:51:00 |   183311 |
1410 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:52:00 |   216257 |
1309 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:53:00 |   500709 |
1200 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 14:54:00 |   186493 |
1101 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 14:55:00 |   92962 |