Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 10:04 (1) | |||
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:51:00 | 10:10 (2) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:31:00 | 10:12 (3) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:59:00 | 10:28 (4) | |||
Lassi Virtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 10:30 (5) | |||
Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 10:24:00 | 10:31 (6) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:28:00 | 10:39 (7) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:21:00 | 10:41 (8) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:50 (9) | |||
Hannu Niemelä | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 10:52 (10) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 10:20:00 | 10:52 (10) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 11:01 (12) | |||
Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 9:54:00 | 11:33 (13) | |||
Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 10:27:00 | 11:36 (14) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:29:00 | 11:38 (15) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:32:00 | 11:46 (16) | |||
Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:52:00 | 11:50 (17) | |||
Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:12:00 | 11:56 (18) | |||
Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 11:56 (18) | |||
Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 9:50:00 | 12:02 (20) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:56:00 | 12:04 (21) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:02:00 | 12:24 (22) | |||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:07:00 | 12:28 (23) | |||
Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 12:39 (24) | |||
Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:06:00 | 12:42 (25) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:23:00 | 12:45 (26) | |||
Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:00:00 | 12:58 (27) | |||
Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 13:03 (28) | |||
Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 13:08 (29) | |||
Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:16:00 | 13:08 (29) | |||
Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 13:13 (31) | |||
Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 9:57:00 | 13:20 (32) | |||
Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:26:00 | 13:31 (33) | |||
Esa Lehtinen | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 10:08:00 | 13:38 (34) | |||
Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 13:43 (35) | |||
Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 13:44 (36) | |||
Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:14:00 | 13:49 (37) | |||
Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 10:13:00 | 14:50 (38) | |||
Jarkko Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:03:00 | 14:54 (39) | |||
Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:11:00 | 16:18 (40) | |||
Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:55:00 | 16:48 (41) | |||
Tuomo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:48:00 | 17:58 (42) |