Lähtöaika | 1,3 km |
1,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:09:00 | 8:35 (1) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:21:00 | 9:08 (2) | |||
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 9:10 (3) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:15:00 | 9:18 (4) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:41:00 | 9:31 (5) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 9:37 (6) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:14:00 | 9:44 (7) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:46:00 | 9:54 (8) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:40:00 | 10:03 (9) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:20:00 | 10:09 (10) | |||
Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:39:00 | 10:25 (11) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:05:00 | 10:25 (11) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 9:36:00 | 10:28 (13) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:17:00 | 10:38 (14) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:47:00 | 10:41 (15) | |||
Matti Lehtonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 10:06:00 | 10:41 (15) | |||
Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | FIN | 9:59:00 | 10:42 (17) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:45:00 | 10:46 (18) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:04:00 | 10:46 (18) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:37:00 | 10:57 (20) | |||
Väinö Ojajärvi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:01:00 | 11:00 (21) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:07:00 | 11:10 (22) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:48:00 | 11:11 (23) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:52:00 | 11:11 (23) | |||
Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:19:00 | 11:14 (25) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 11:23 (26) | |||
Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:12:00 | 11:51 (27) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 | 12:03 (28) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:50:00 | 12:10 (29) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 12:16 (30) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:55:00 | 12:25 (31) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:44:00 | 12:39 (32) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 12:48 (33) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 10:11:00 | 12:52 (34) | |||
Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:38:00 | 13:00 (35) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:16:00 | 13:25 (36) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 13:29 (37) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 13:50 (38) | |||
Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:58:00 | 14:22 (39) | |||
Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:57:00 | 14:32 (40) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:08:00 | 14:38 (41) | |||
Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 15:00 (42) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:35:00 | 16:12 (43) | |||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:42:00 | 16:53 (44) | |||
Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:56:00 | 17:54 (45) |