Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton yhteensä

Lähtölista

216Kalevi Saukkonen9:32:05   786TM60
1Tarja AholaIkaalinen12:00:00   801TN50
2Tuomo Ahosola12:00:00   802TMYL
3Jarmo AhtiainenPirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos12:00:00   803TM50
4Aki AlarvoHerra12:00:00   804TM40
5Taina ArjanmaaTREMK12:00:00   805TNYL
6Diane ArmstrongBentham Beagles Running Club12:00:00   806TMYL
7Piia Aro12:00:00   807TN40
8Aleksi Arpiainen12:00:00   808TMYL
9Tuomas Avela12:00:00   809TM40
10John CottamUnited Kingdom12:00:00   810TMYL
11Tomi Dewesjänis12:00:00   811TMYL
12Jukka Eerola12:00:00   812TM40
13Atso Federley12:00:00   813TM50
14Jon Gorschelnik12:00:00   814TM40
15Kaarle GummerusTREMK12:00:00   815TM50
16Marko HalmeenpääEspoo12:00:00   816TM50
17Teemu Halmesaari12:00:00   817TMYL
18Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki12:00:00   818TM50
19Elisa Heikkinen12:00:00   819TNYL
20Juho-Mikko HeinonenInsta Group Oy12:00:00   820TMYL
21Lari Heinonen12:00:00   821TMYL
22Petri HietalaTampereen Tennisseura12:00:00   822TM50
23Jouni HietamäkiVipinä12:00:00   823TM40
24Eetu HirvonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/712:00:00   824TMYL
25Janne Hirvonen12:00:00   825TM40
26Iina HonkanenHäjyt ry12:00:00   826TN40
27Mika HotakainenTREMK12:00:00   827TM40
28Markus HotanenSuunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy12:00:00   828TMYL
29Olli Huopio12:00:00   829TMYL
30Marjo HutriHäjyt /Seinäjoki12:00:00   830TN50
31Joel Simeon HyyppäVimpelin Veto12:00:00   831TMYL
32Jari-Pekka HämäläinenGepetto Oy12:00:00   832TMYL
33Harri Hänninen12:00:00   833TMYL
34Karoliina HänninenTREMK12:00:00   834TNYL
35Matti Höysniemi12:00:00   835TM40
36Sakari Ilomäki12:00:00   836TM40
37Johanna Joensuu12:00:00   837TNYL
38Juha JohanssonTREMK12:00:00   838TM40
39Jimi JokelaAlko Oy12:00:00   839TMYL
40Katja JokelaKPK 24/712:00:00   840TNYL
41Tarmo Jukarainen12:00:00   841TM40
42Elina JunnilaVihti Triathlon12:00:00   842TNYL
44Mike Järvinen12:00:00   844TM40
45Eppu Jääskeläinen12:00:00   845TMYL
46Johannes KaikkonenPaha Rasti12:00:00   846TMYL
47Jukka KalliokoskiHäjyt /Seinäjoki12:00:00   847TM40
48Jussi KallioniemiEtelä-Nokian Biisonit12:00:00   848TM40
49Jouko Karhunen12:00:00   849TM50
50Ville Karppinen12:00:00   850TMYL
51Jarno Kellberg12:00:00   851TM40
53Krista KevadTREMK12:00:00   853TNYL
54Matti Kiljunen12:00:00   854TM40
55Mauri KivinenTeam Kulkukoira12:00:00   855TM50
56Elina KleemolaValmet Tampere KeKe12:00:00   856TNYL
57Jaakko KleemolaTREMK12:00:00   857TM40
58Ari Kokko12:00:00   858TMYL
59Olli Korhonen12:00:00   859TMYL
60Sari KorhonenTREMK12:00:00   860TN40
61Henrik Kortesalmi12:00:00   861TMYL
62Marko Koskela-Koivisto12:00:00   862TM50
63Jarno KoskimäkiLielahden kipinä12:00:00   863TM40
64Sari KuismaHyvinkään hipsijät12:00:00   864TN40
65Risto Kuki12:00:00   865TM50
66Ville Kukkonen12:00:00   866TMYL
67Juha Kumpu12:00:00   867TMYL
68Jouni LaaksoSSU-Triathlon12:00:00   868TMYL
69Juhani Lahtinen12:00:00   869TM40
70Marjo Laiho12:00:00   870TNYL
71Markus LaitinenOFFJ12:00:00   871TM40
72Hannu LallukkaHäjyt12:00:00   872TM50
73Elina Latva-Reinikka12:00:00   873TNYL
74Alexandre Leclère12:00:00   874TMYL
75Aarno Lehtola100mc.fi12:00:00   875TM50
76Aki LeinonenMerus Power Runners12:00:00   876TMYL
77Tero LeppikangasInsta Group Oy12:00:00   877TMYL
78Teija LiimatainenTREMK12:00:00   878TN50
79Petteri Lilja12:00:00   879TM50
80Sami LindforsYlöjärven vpk12:00:00   880TMYL
81Mika Lumio12:00:00   881TM40
82Juho LuomaTampereen yliopisto12:00:00   882TMYL
83Tomi Lähteenmäki12:00:00   883TMYL
84Antti LättiläKuhmoisten Kumu12:00:00   884TM40
85Heidi MajuriTREMK12:00:00   885TNYL
86Vuokko ManninenTREMK12:00:00   886TN40
87Miina MantilaRunners High12:00:00   887TNYL
88Heidi Mattila12:00:00   888TNYL
89Aleksi MehtoLeroy Finland12:00:00   889TM40
90Leena MetsämäkiTREMK12:00:00   890TN40
91Martti Moilanen12:00:00   891TM60
92Pekka MononenHäjyt12:00:00   892TM50
93Petri MononenTeam Rahola12:00:00   893TM50
94Risto Mourujärvi12:00:00   894TM40
95Petri Myllymäki12:00:00   895TM50
96Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt12:00:00   896TM40
97Tanja MäenpääHäjyt / Ryttylä12:00:00   897TN40
98Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi12:00:00   898TM40
99Atte Mäkelä12:00:00   899TMYL
100Kimmo Mäkelä12:00:00   900TM50
101Mikko Mäkelä12:00:00   901TMYL
102Lasse KallioToyota Tammer-Auto12:00:00   902TMYL
103Keijo Mäkinen12:00:00   903TM40
104Emmi Mäntylä12:00:00   904TNYL
105Ville NiemenmaaTeam Rahola12:00:00   905TM40
106Janne Nieminen12:00:00   906TM40
107Tuomo Nieminen12:00:00   907TMYL
108Johanna Lampinen12:00:00   908TN40
109Toni NiittymäkiTREMK12:00:00   909TMYL
110Tapani OjalaLempäälä12:00:00   910TM50
111Mikko-Pekka Paavola12:00:00   911TMYL
112Janica PalonenVipinä12:00:00   912TNYL
113Päivi PappinenTREMK12:00:00   913TNYL
114Elina PelimanniTREMK12:00:00   914TNYL
115Pasi Peltonenjänis12:00:00   915TMYL
116Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt12:00:00   916TM50
117Jaakko Penninkangas12:00:00   917TMYL
118Ville PikkumaaTREMK12:00:00   918TM40
119Reijo PlihtariTREMK12:00:00   919TM50
120Kimmo PulkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot12:00:00   920TM40
121Veikko Punkkajänis12:00:00   921TMYL
122Mikko Pöllänen12:00:00   922TMYL
123Leena PöyhönenTREMK12:00:00   923TNYL
124Jarmo Raaterova12:00:00   924TM50
125Marko Rajala12:00:00   925TMYL
126Petri Rajala12:00:00   926TMYL
127Jaakko Rapo12:00:00   927TMYL
128Tapani Rautu12:00:00   928TMYL
129Alexander RothSaksankielinen iltapäivä ry12:00:00   929TM40
130Niina Roth12:00:00   930TN40
131Jussi Ryömä12:00:00   931TM40
132Piia Saarenoja12:00:00   932TN40
133Mikaela Saarnio12:00:00   933TNYL
134Markku Salojänis12:00:00   934TMYL
135Marko SalorantaSuomen Palloliitto12:00:00   935TM40
136Matilda Selkee12:00:00   936TNYL
137Sofia SelkämaaTREMK12:00:00   937TNYL
138Eero SeppäKangasala12:00:00   938TMYL
139Laura Seppälä12:00:00   939TNYL
140Kristina Suomalainen12:00:00   940TN60
141Nikolay SustavovBIM12:00:00   941TMYL
142Ossi Taavitsainen12:00:00   942TMYL
143Johanna TaivassaloTampereen maratonklubi12:00:00   943TNYL
144Tarja Tapio12:00:00   944TN40
145Harri Tattijänis12:00:00   945TMYL
146Nina Tattijänis12:00:00   946TNYL
147Timo TavastTarpian Suunta12:00:00   947TM40
148Heikki Tegelberg12:00:00   948TMYL
149Janne Tiainenjänis12:00:00   949TMYL
150Titta Tienhaara12:00:00   950TNYL
151Jorma Tiiri100mc12:00:00   951TM50
152Aki Toivonen12:00:00   952TMYL
153Johanna Toivonen12:00:00   953TNYL
154Mika Toivonen12:00:00   954TMYL
155Markku TolvanenVarkaus12:00:00   955TM50
156Riikka Tornberg12:00:00   956TNYL
157Lotta Tuikka12:00:00   957TNYL
158Eeva-Maija Turpeinen12:00:00   958TNYL
159Tuija TuunanenTREMK12:00:00   959TN40
160Markku Tynjälä12:00:00   960TM50
161Tomi Tynjälä12:00:00   961TMYL
162Riikka Uimonen12:00:00   962TNYL
163Anne UosukainenTREMK12:00:00   963TN40
164Juha Uotila12:00:00   964TM40
165Maria UurtoTREMK12:00:00   965TN40
166Eija Uusi-Esko100MC12:00:00   966TN60
167Pentti Vakkari12:00:00   967TM50
168Mika VallinenPuntti-Karhut12:00:00   968TMYL
169Ritva Vallinvaara-Pastojänis12:00:00   969TNYL
170Jukka ValoFMR12:00:00   970TM50
171Tuomo Vanttaja12:00:00   971TM60
172Outi Vatula12:00:00   972TN40
173Johanna VeijalainenTREMK12:00:00   973TN40
174Pasi Vetämäjärvi12:00:00   974TMYL
175Ari VihriäläLiminka12:00:00   975TM50
176Alpo ViitaharjuFMR12:00:00   976TM50
177Rolf HaldeVi som springer12:00:00   977TM60
178Eva-Lena WikströmIF Drott12:00:00   978TN40
179Jyry Virtanen12:00:00   979TMYL
180Reetta VirtanenTREMK12:00:00   980TNYL
181Joachim WunschTREMK12:00:00   981TM40
182Markus Vuoriaho12:00:00   982TMYL
183Satu Vuorikoski12:00:00   983TN40
184Timo Väistö12:00:00   984TMYL
185Tiina VänttinenPirkkala12:00:00   985TN40
186Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola12:00:00   986TMYL
187Olli Ainasvuori12:00:00   987TMYL
188Sasu Antikainen12:00:00   988TMYL
189Tiina Helminen12:00:00   989TN40
190Jussi JokinenLempäälä12:00:00   990TM40
191Markus JääskeläinenKuomed Oy12:00:00   991TMYL
192Marko KangasmäkiTeam Rahola12:00:00   992TMYL
193Marko Karhapäävesisamoilijat12:00:00   993TM40
194Alisa Karhu12:00:00   994TNYL
195Marika Kilpeläinen12:00:00   995TNYL
196Sari KiviharjuIlmajoki12:00:00   996TN40
197Jyri Laine12:00:00   997TMYL
198Anna Laitinen12:00:00   998TNYL
199Hannu MakkonenBehmoset12:00:00   999TM60
200Laura MalkkiVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu12:00:00   1000TNYL
201Veikko Ollila12:00:00   771TM60
202Petri PerttulaTREMK12:00:00   772TM40
203Kimmo Pihkala12:00:00   773TM40
204Hanna Pätiälä12:00:00   774TNYL
205Jussi RosenstromKalmar12:00:00   775TMYL
206Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen12:00:00   776TMYL
207Mauno Saastamoinen12:00:00   777TM50
208Tiina SarkkinenJohn Deere12:00:00   778TNYL
209Elina Selimgerei12:00:00   779TN40
210Janne UusitaloFMR12:00:00   780TM40
211Juha-Matti VanhalaTriathlonteam 22612:00:00   781TMYL
212Kai Jylkkä12:00:00   782TM40
213Marko LehtimäkiKäpylä Runners12:00:00   783TM40
214Tuomo RamulaTampere12:00:00   784TMYL
215Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi12:00:00   785TM60
217Jussi AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa12:00:00   787TMYL
218Timo TuominenFun-Waarit12:00:00   788TM60
219Kirsi Ojanen12:00:00   789TN40
220Pasi AhoWSP Finland Oy12:00:00   790TMYL
228Petri S. JuutiTampereen maratonklubi12:00:00   798TM50
1229Jyri Vahvanen12:00:00   1829TMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English