Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton yhteensä

Maali 42,195 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1211Juha-Matti VanhalaTriathlonteam 2262:54:342:54:32
294Risto Mourujärvi3:04:46+10:123:04:40
3124Jarmo Raaterova3:05:04+10:293:05:02
450Ville Karppinen3:07:46+13:113:07:43
5102Lasse KallioToyota Tammer-Auto3:08:51+14:163:08:48
6120Kimmo PulkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3:09:48+15:133:09:45
7186Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola3:09:48+15:133:09:45
812Jukka Eerola3:10:12+15:373:10:10
982Juho LuomaTampereen yliopisto3:14:53+20:183:14:51
10181Joachim WunschTREMK3:15:08+20:333:15:05
11127Jaakko Rapo3:15:56+21:213:15:52
1242Elina JunnilaVihti Triathlon3:16:42+22:073:16:39
13107Tuomo Nieminen3:17:10+22:363:17:09
14105Ville NiemenmaaTeam Rahola3:17:40+23:053:17:36
1555Mauri KivinenTeam Kulkukoira3:18:05+23:313:18:04
1684Antti LättiläKuhmoisten Kumu3:19:28+24:533:19:23
17190Jussi JokinenLempäälä3:22:45+28:113:22:40
1862Marko Koskela-Koivisto3:25:10+30:353:25:06
1910John CottamUnited Kingdom3:26:45+32:103:26:37
2075Aarno Lehtola100mc.fi3:27:53+33:183:27:49
21201Veikko Ollila3:27:53+33:183:27:43
2235Matti Höysniemi3:28:17+33:423:28:14
2365Risto Kuki3:29:08+34:333:29:05
2429Olli Huopio3:29:17+34:423:29:11
2569Juhani Lahtinen3:29:20+34:453:29:15
26198Anna Laitinen3:29:45+35:103:29:37
273Jarmo AhtiainenPirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos3:30:39+36:053:30:36
28187Olli Ainasvuori3:30:45+36:103:30:38
2916Marko HalmeenpääEspoo3:31:27+36:533:31:24
30121Veikko Punkkajänis3:33:37+39:023:33:35
31116Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:33:46+39:113:33:43
3272Hannu LallukkaHäjyt3:33:57+39:223:33:54
33141Nikolay SustavovBIM3:36:27+41:523:36:23
3488Heidi Mattila3:36:29+41:543:36:23
35199Hannu MakkonenBehmoset3:37:36+43:023:37:32
3666Ville Kukkonen3:37:57+43:223:37:52
3731Joel Simeon HyyppäVimpelin Veto3:38:46+44:113:38:44
38101Mikko Mäkelä3:40:10+45:353:40:03
39135Marko SalorantaSuomen Palloliitto3:42:06+47:313:42:01
40130Niina Roth3:42:18+47:433:42:10
4196Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt3:42:18+47:433:42:13
42170Jukka ValoFMR3:42:35+48:003:42:28
4346Johannes KaikkonenPaha Rasti3:43:29+48:553:43:23
4440Katja JokelaKPK 24/73:44:08+49:333:44:03
4537Johanna Joensuu3:44:14+49:393:44:08
4632Jari-Pekka HämäläinenGepetto Oy3:44:23+49:483:44:18
4768Jouni LaaksoSSU-Triathlon3:45:43+51:083:45:40
48147Timo TavastTarpian Suunta3:45:51+51:163:45:46
4991Martti Moilanen3:46:45+52:103:46:38
5028Markus HotanenSuunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy3:47:33+52:583:47:26
51213Marko LehtimäkiKäpylä Runners3:47:38+53:043:47:33
5263Jarno KoskimäkiLielahden kipinä3:48:53+54:183:48:50
5379Petteri Lilja3:50:07+55:323:50:04
54110Tapani OjalaLempäälä3:50:44+56:093:50:44
55122Mikko Pöllänen3:51:00+56:253:50:50
56193Marko Karhapäävesisamoilijat3:53:07+58:323:53:00
5751Jarno Kellberg3:53:12+58:373:53:03
5845Eppu Jääskeläinen3:54:00+59:253:53:49
592Tuomo Ahosola3:54:06+59:313:53:59
60161Tomi Tynjälä3:55:05+1:00:303:55:05
61160Markku Tynjälä3:55:05+1:00:313:54:56
62143Johanna TaivassaloTampereen maratonklubi3:55:31+1:00:563:55:24
63119Reijo PlihtariTREMK3:55:41+1:01:063:55:31
109Toni NiittymäkiTREMK3:55:41+1:01:063:55:30
6560Sari KorhonenTREMK3:55:52+1:01:173:55:42
66144Tarja Tapio3:56:06+1:01:313:55:59
6764Sari KuismaHyvinkään hipsijät3:56:25+1:01:503:56:16
68214Tuomo RamulaTampere3:56:49+1:02:143:56:43
69106Janne Nieminen3:56:53+1:02:183:56:41
70217Jussi AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa3:56:57+1:02:223:56:47
7176Aki LeinonenMerus Power Runners3:57:09+1:02:343:57:04
72145Harri Tattijänis3:57:17+1:02:423:57:09
73162Riikka Uimonen3:57:38+1:03:033:57:24
7487Miina MantilaRunners High3:57:59+1:03:243:57:51
75154Mika Toivonen3:58:04+1:03:293:57:56
76183Satu Vuorikoski3:59:07+1:04:323:58:58
77129Alexander RothSaksankielinen iltapäivä ry4:00:11+1:05:374:00:05
78152Aki Toivonen4:00:45+1:06:104:00:40
7921Lari Heinonen4:02:53+1:08:194:02:43
80219Kirsi Ojanen4:04:01+1:09:274:03:54
8170Marjo Laiho4:04:21+1:09:464:04:12
8218Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:04:25+1:09:504:04:16
8371Markus LaitinenOFFJ4:04:58+1:10:234:04:51
8439Jimi JokelaAlko Oy4:05:56+1:11:214:05:48
851Tarja AholaIkaalinen4:06:08+1:11:334:06:02
8693Petri MononenTeam Rahola4:07:39+1:13:044:07:26
87207Mauno Saastamoinen4:08:11+1:13:364:08:07
88153Johanna Toivonen4:08:51+1:14:164:08:40
89215Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:10:05+1:15:304:10:00
90184Timo Väistö4:11:12+1:16:374:11:12
91176Alpo ViitaharjuFMR4:12:13+1:17:384:12:03
92114Elina PelimanniTREMK4:12:20+1:17:454:12:06
938Aleksi Arpiainen4:12:23+1:17:484:12:08
94171Tuomo Vanttaja4:12:29+1:17:544:12:19
95195Marika Kilpeläinen4:12:39+1:18:044:12:25
96100Kimmo Mäkelä4:12:54+1:18:194:12:42
9795Petri Myllymäki4:13:48+1:19:134:13:39
98204Hanna Pätiälä4:13:51+1:19:164:13:39
9956Elina KleemolaValmet Tampere KeKe4:14:05+1:19:304:13:54
10057Jaakko KleemolaTREMK4:14:05+1:19:314:13:54
101134Markku Salojänis4:14:11+1:19:364:13:58
10254Matti Kiljunen4:15:43+1:21:084:15:36
10338Juha JohanssonTREMK4:16:13+1:21:384:15:59
10449Jouko Karhunen4:18:07+1:23:324:17:53
105148Heikki Tegelberg4:18:31+1:23:564:18:13
106175Ari VihriäläLiminka4:18:31+1:23:564:18:24
1071229Jyri Vahvanen4:19:13+1:24:384:19:01
108212Kai Jylkkä4:19:33+1:24:584:19:23
109228Petri S. JuutiTampereen maratonklubi4:20:00+1:25:254:20:00
110210Janne UusitaloFMR4:20:32+1:25:574:20:25
111191Markus JääskeläinenKuomed Oy4:20:58+1:26:244:20:49
112158Eeva-Maija Turpeinen4:21:46+1:27:124:21:37
11326Iina HonkanenHäjyt ry4:23:55+1:29:204:23:45
114200Laura MalkkiVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu4:24:26+1:29:514:24:12
11544Mike Järvinen4:25:18+1:30:434:24:57
116209Elina Selimgerei4:26:36+1:32:014:26:19
11741Tarmo Jukarainen4:27:14+1:32:394:26:57
118108Johanna Lampinen4:27:25+1:32:504:27:14
119146Nina Tattijänis4:27:28+1:32:544:27:13
120159Tuija TuunanenTREMK4:27:31+1:32:564:27:14
121208Tiina SarkkinenJohn Deere4:28:16+1:33:414:28:00
122179Jyry Virtanen4:28:23+1:33:494:28:07
123168Mika VallinenPuntti-Karhut4:28:25+1:33:504:28:10
12448Jussi KallioniemiEtelä-Nokian Biisonit4:28:25+1:33:514:28:10
125180Reetta VirtanenTREMK4:30:39+1:36:044:30:25
12674Alexandre Leclère4:31:44+1:37:104:31:30
127126Petri Rajala4:32:18+1:37:434:32:03
1289Tuomas Avela4:32:58+1:38:244:32:45
12999Atte Mäkelä4:33:05+1:38:304:32:46
130172Outi Vatula4:33:28+1:38:534:33:08
131125Marko Rajala4:33:51+1:39:164:33:37
132139Laura Seppälä4:36:49+1:42:144:36:40
133188Sasu Antikainen4:37:58+1:43:234:37:47
13489Aleksi MehtoLeroy Finland4:38:09+1:43:344:37:52
13597Tanja MäenpääHäjyt / Ryttylä4:38:51+1:44:164:38:30
13627Mika HotakainenTREMK4:39:38+1:45:034:39:24
137131Jussi Ryömä4:39:50+1:45:164:39:34
138151Jorma Tiiri100mc4:39:58+1:45:244:39:48
13998Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi4:40:25+1:45:504:40:13
140206Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:41:36+1:47:024:41:18
141202Petri PerttulaTREMK4:42:26+1:47:514:42:11
14217Teemu Halmesaari4:43:31+1:48:564:43:31
143197Jyri Laine4:43:35+1:49:004:43:14
144133Mikaela Saarnio4:44:03+1:49:294:43:50
14592Pekka MononenHäjyt4:44:19+1:49:444:44:10
146115Pasi Peltonenjänis4:45:06+1:50:324:44:46
147169Ritva Vallinvaara-Pastojänis4:45:07+1:50:324:44:47
148218Timo TuominenFun-Waarit4:45:43+1:51:084:45:32
149128Tapani Rautu4:46:20+1:51:454:46:09
150118Ville PikkumaaTREMK4:46:53+1:52:194:46:37
15190Leena MetsämäkiTREMK4:47:02+1:52:274:46:45
152112Janica PalonenVipinä4:48:05+1:53:304:47:49
15383Tomi Lähteenmäki4:48:37+1:54:024:48:20
154137Sofia SelkämaaTREMK4:48:46+1:54:114:48:26
155157Lotta Tuikka4:50:58+1:56:234:50:39
156177Rolf HaldeVi som springer4:51:45+1:57:104:51:32
15723Jouni HietamäkiVipinä4:53:03+1:58:294:52:47
15861Henrik Kortesalmi4:53:23+1:58:484:53:09
15967Juha Kumpu4:53:23+1:58:484:53:10
16081Mika Lumio4:54:34+1:59:594:54:20
161136Matilda Selkee4:55:06+2:00:314:54:50
16258Ari Kokko4:56:38+2:02:034:56:26
16313Atso Federley4:57:38+2:03:034:57:16
16430Marjo HutriHäjyt /Seinäjoki4:58:11+2:03:364:57:51
165138Eero SeppäKangasala4:59:05+2:04:304:58:44
166167Pentti Vakkari5:00:10+2:05:364:59:59
16720Juho-Mikko HeinonenInsta Group Oy5:00:44+2:06:095:00:41
168166Eija Uusi-Esko100MC5:01:08+2:06:345:00:51
16924Eetu HirvonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/75:03:07+2:08:325:02:49
1706Diane ArmstrongBentham Beagles Running Club5:04:44+2:10:095:04:33
171185Tiina VänttinenPirkkala5:07:14+2:12:405:06:58
172189Tiina Helminen5:08:15+2:13:405:07:55
17319Elisa Heikkinen5:09:11+2:14:365:08:55
174203Kimmo Pihkala5:14:46+2:20:115:14:34
17511Tomi Dewesjänis5:18:50+2:24:155:18:35
17634Karoliina HänninenTREMK5:19:08+2:24:335:18:50
177104Emmi Mäntylä5:19:19+2:24:455:19:03
178163Anne UosukainenTREMK5:19:24+2:24:495:19:04
17978Teija LiimatainenTREMK5:19:34+2:24:595:19:15
180103Keijo Mäkinen5:26:17+2:31:435:26:00
181123Leena PöyhönenTREMK5:30:03+2:35:295:29:45
182113Päivi PappinenTREMK5:31:36+2:37:025:31:36
18322Petri HietalaTampereen Tennisseura5:33:44+2:39:105:33:27
18473Elina Latva-Reinikka5:34:58+2:40:235:34:41
18547Jukka KalliokoskiHäjyt /Seinäjoki5:39:43+2:45:095:39:25
1865Taina ArjanmaaTREMK5:41:05+2:46:315:40:45
18786Vuokko ManninenTREMK5:41:11+2:46:365:40:50
188216Kalevi Saukkonen7:23:55+4:29:207:23:55
220Pasi AhoWSP Finland Oykeskeytti
182Markus Vuoriahokeskeytti
77Tero LeppikangasInsta Group Oykeskeytti
164Juha Uotilakeskeytti
14Jon Gorschelnikkeskeytti
155Markku TolvanenVarkauskeskeytti
194Alisa Karhukeskeytti
150Titta Tienhaarakeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English