216 | Kalevi Saukkonen | 9:32:05 |   786 | TM60 | ||
91 | Martti Moilanen | 12:00:00 |   891 | TM60 | ||
171 | Tuomo Vanttaja | 12:00:00 |   971 | TM60 | ||
177 | Rolf Halde | Vi som springer | 12:00:00 |   977 | TM60 | |
199 | Hannu Makkonen | Behmoset | 12:00:00 |   999 | TM60 | |
201 | Veikko Ollila | 12:00:00 |   771 | TM60 | ||
215 | Antero Lintulahti | Saunatalo Orivesi | 12:00:00 |   785 | TM60 | |
218 | Timo Tuominen | Fun-Waarit | 12:00:00 |   788 | TM60 |
2 | Tuomo Ahosola | 12:00:00 |   802 | TMYL | ||
6 | Diane Armstrong | Bentham Beagles Running Club | 12:00:00 |   806 | TMYL | |
8 | Aleksi Arpiainen | 12:00:00 |   808 | TMYL | ||
10 | John Cottam | United Kingdom | 12:00:00 |   810 | TMYL | |
11 | Tomi Dewes | jänis | 12:00:00 |   811 | TMYL | |
17 | Teemu Halmesaari | 12:00:00 |   817 | TMYL | ||
20 | Juho-Mikko Heinonen | Insta Group Oy | 12:00:00 |   820 | TMYL | |
21 | Lari Heinonen | 12:00:00 |   821 | TMYL | ||
24 | Eetu Hirvonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 12:00:00 |   824 | TMYL | |
28 | Markus Hotanen | Suunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy | 12:00:00 |   828 | TMYL | |
29 | Olli Huopio | 12:00:00 |   829 | TMYL | ||
31 | Joel Simeon Hyyppä | Vimpelin Veto | 12:00:00 |   831 | TMYL | |
32 | Jari-Pekka Hämäläinen | Gepetto Oy | 12:00:00 |   832 | TMYL | |
33 | Harri Hänninen | 12:00:00 |   833 | TMYL | ||
39 | Jimi Jokela | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 |   839 | TMYL | |
45 | Eppu Jääskeläinen | 12:00:00 |   845 | TMYL | ||
46 | Johannes Kaikkonen | Paha Rasti | 12:00:00 |   846 | TMYL | |
50 | Ville Karppinen | 12:00:00 |   850 | TMYL | ||
58 | Ari Kokko | 12:00:00 |   858 | TMYL | ||
59 | Olli Korhonen | 12:00:00 |   859 | TMYL | ||
61 | Henrik Kortesalmi | 12:00:00 |   861 | TMYL | ||
66 | Ville Kukkonen | 12:00:00 |   866 | TMYL | ||
67 | Juha Kumpu | 12:00:00 |   867 | TMYL | ||
68 | Jouni Laakso | SSU-Triathlon | 12:00:00 |   868 | TMYL | |
74 | Alexandre Leclère | 12:00:00 |   874 | TMYL | ||
76 | Aki Leinonen | Merus Power Runners | 12:00:00 |   876 | TMYL | |
77 | Tero Leppikangas | Insta Group Oy | 12:00:00 |   877 | TMYL | |
80 | Sami Lindfors | Ylöjärven vpk | 12:00:00 |   880 | TMYL | |
82 | Juho Luoma | Tampereen yliopisto | 12:00:00 |   882 | TMYL | |
83 | Tomi Lähteenmäki | 12:00:00 |   883 | TMYL | ||
99 | Atte Mäkelä | 12:00:00 |   899 | TMYL | ||
101 | Mikko Mäkelä | 12:00:00 |   901 | TMYL | ||
102 | Lasse Kallio | Toyota Tammer-Auto | 12:00:00 |   902 | TMYL | |
107 | Tuomo Nieminen | 12:00:00 |   907 | TMYL | ||
109 | Toni Niittymäki | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   909 | TMYL | |
111 | Mikko-Pekka Paavola | 12:00:00 |   911 | TMYL | ||
115 | Pasi Peltonen | jänis | 12:00:00 |   915 | TMYL | |
117 | Jaakko Penninkangas | 12:00:00 |   917 | TMYL | ||
121 | Veikko Punkka | jänis | 12:00:00 |   921 | TMYL | |
122 | Mikko Pöllänen | 12:00:00 |   922 | TMYL | ||
125 | Marko Rajala | 12:00:00 |   925 | TMYL | ||
126 | Petri Rajala | 12:00:00 |   926 | TMYL | ||
127 | Jaakko Rapo | 12:00:00 |   927 | TMYL | ||
128 | Tapani Rautu | 12:00:00 |   928 | TMYL | ||
134 | Markku Salo | jänis | 12:00:00 |   934 | TMYL | |
138 | Eero Seppä | Kangasala | 12:00:00 |   938 | TMYL | |
141 | Nikolay Sustavov | BIM | 12:00:00 |   941 | TMYL | |
142 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 12:00:00 |   942 | TMYL | ||
145 | Harri Tatti | jänis | 12:00:00 |   945 | TMYL | |
148 | Heikki Tegelberg | 12:00:00 |   948 | TMYL | ||
149 | Janne Tiainen | jänis | 12:00:00 |   949 | TMYL | |
152 | Aki Toivonen | 12:00:00 |   952 | TMYL | ||
154 | Mika Toivonen | 12:00:00 |   954 | TMYL | ||
161 | Tomi Tynjälä | 12:00:00 |   961 | TMYL | ||
168 | Mika Vallinen | Puntti-Karhut | 12:00:00 |   968 | TMYL | |
174 | Pasi Vetämäjärvi | 12:00:00 |   974 | TMYL | ||
179 | Jyry Virtanen | 12:00:00 |   979 | TMYL | ||
182 | Markus Vuoriaho | 12:00:00 |   982 | TMYL | ||
184 | Timo Väistö | 12:00:00 |   984 | TMYL | ||
186 | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 |   986 | TMYL | |
187 | Olli Ainasvuori | 12:00:00 |   987 | TMYL | ||
188 | Sasu Antikainen | 12:00:00 |   988 | TMYL | ||
191 | Markus Jääskeläinen | Kuomed Oy | 12:00:00 |   991 | TMYL | |
192 | Marko Kangasmäki | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 |   992 | TMYL | |
197 | Jyri Laine | 12:00:00 |   997 | TMYL | ||
205 | Jussi Rosenstrom | Kalmar | 12:00:00 |   775 | TMYL | |
206 | Pekka Ruissalo | Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen | 12:00:00 |   776 | TMYL | |
211 | Juha-Matti Vanhala | Triathlonteam 226 | 12:00:00 |   781 | TMYL | |
214 | Tuomo Ramula | Tampere | 12:00:00 |   784 | TMYL | |
217 | Jussi Ahtikari | Triathlon Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   787 | TMYL | |
220 | Pasi Aho | WSP Finland Oy | 12:00:00 |   790 | TMYL | |
1229 | Jyri Vahvanen | 12:00:00 |   1829 | TMYL |
3 | Jarmo Ahtiainen | Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 |   803 | TM50 | |
13 | Atso Federley | 12:00:00 |   813 | TM50 | ||
15 | Kaarle Gummerus | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   815 | TM50 | |
16 | Marko Halmeenpää | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   816 | TM50 | |
18 | Kari Haukkala | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   818 | TM50 | |
22 | Petri Hietala | Tampereen Tennisseura | 12:00:00 |   822 | TM50 | |
49 | Jouko Karhunen | 12:00:00 |   849 | TM50 | ||
55 | Mauri Kivinen | Team Kulkukoira | 12:00:00 |   855 | TM50 | |
62 | Marko Koskela-Koivisto | 12:00:00 |   862 | TM50 | ||
65 | Risto Kuki | 12:00:00 |   865 | TM50 | ||
72 | Hannu Lallukka | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   872 | TM50 | |
75 | Aarno Lehtola | 100mc.fi | 12:00:00 |   875 | TM50 | |
79 | Petteri Lilja | 12:00:00 |   879 | TM50 | ||
92 | Pekka Mononen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   892 | TM50 | |
93 | Petri Mononen | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 |   893 | TM50 | |
95 | Petri Myllymäki | 12:00:00 |   895 | TM50 | ||
100 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 12:00:00 |   900 | TM50 | ||
110 | Tapani Ojala | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 |   910 | TM50 | |
116 | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   916 | TM50 | |
119 | Reijo Plihtari | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   919 | TM50 | |
124 | Jarmo Raaterova | 12:00:00 |   924 | TM50 | ||
151 | Jorma Tiiri | 100mc | 12:00:00 |   951 | TM50 | |
155 | Markku Tolvanen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 |   955 | TM50 | |
160 | Markku Tynjälä | 12:00:00 |   960 | TM50 | ||
167 | Pentti Vakkari | 12:00:00 |   967 | TM50 | ||
170 | Jukka Valo | FMR | 12:00:00 |   970 | TM50 | |
175 | Ari Vihriälä | Liminka | 12:00:00 |   975 | TM50 | |
176 | Alpo Viitaharju | FMR | 12:00:00 |   976 | TM50 | |
207 | Mauno Saastamoinen | 12:00:00 |   777 | TM50 | ||
228 | Petri S. Juuti | Tampereen maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   798 | TM50 |
4 | Aki Alarvo | Herra | 12:00:00 |   804 | TM40 | |
9 | Tuomas Avela | 12:00:00 |   809 | TM40 | ||
12 | Jukka Eerola | 12:00:00 |   812 | TM40 | ||
14 | Jon Gorschelnik | 12:00:00 |   814 | TM40 | ||
23 | Jouni Hietamäki | Vipinä | 12:00:00 |   823 | TM40 | |
25 | Janne Hirvonen | 12:00:00 |   825 | TM40 | ||
27 | Mika Hotakainen | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   827 | TM40 | |
35 | Matti Höysniemi | 12:00:00 |   835 | TM40 | ||
36 | Sakari Ilomäki | 12:00:00 |   836 | TM40 | ||
38 | Juha Johansson | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   838 | TM40 | |
41 | Tarmo Jukarainen | 12:00:00 |   841 | TM40 | ||
44 | Mike Järvinen | 12:00:00 |   844 | TM40 | ||
47 | Jukka Kalliokoski | Häjyt /Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   847 | TM40 | |
48 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Etelä-Nokian Biisonit | 12:00:00 |   848 | TM40 | |
51 | Jarno Kellberg | 12:00:00 |   851 | TM40 | ||
54 | Matti Kiljunen | 12:00:00 |   854 | TM40 | ||
57 | Jaakko Kleemola | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   857 | TM40 | |
63 | Jarno Koskimäki | Lielahden kipinä | 12:00:00 |   863 | TM40 | |
69 | Juhani Lahtinen | 12:00:00 |   869 | TM40 | ||
71 | Markus Laitinen | OFFJ | 12:00:00 |   871 | TM40 | |
81 | Mika Lumio | 12:00:00 |   881 | TM40 | ||
84 | Antti Lättilä | Kuhmoisten Kumu | 12:00:00 |   884 | TM40 | |
89 | Aleksi Mehto | Leroy Finland | 12:00:00 |   889 | TM40 | |
94 | Risto Mourujärvi | 12:00:00 |   894 | TM40 | ||
96 | Seppo Mäenpää | 100mc.fi/Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   896 | TM40 | |
98 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 12:00:00 |   898 | TM40 | |
103 | Keijo Mäkinen | 12:00:00 |   903 | TM40 | ||
105 | Ville Niemenmaa | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 |   905 | TM40 | |
106 | Janne Nieminen | 12:00:00 |   906 | TM40 | ||
118 | Ville Pikkumaa | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   918 | TM40 | |
120 | Kimmo Pulkkinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   920 | TM40 | |
129 | Alexander Roth | Saksankielinen iltapäivä ry | 12:00:00 |   929 | TM40 | |
131 | Jussi Ryömä | 12:00:00 |   931 | TM40 | ||
135 | Marko Saloranta | Suomen Palloliitto | 12:00:00 |   935 | TM40 | |
147 | Timo Tavast | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 |   947 | TM40 | |
164 | Juha Uotila | 12:00:00 |   964 | TM40 | ||
181 | Joachim Wunsch | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   981 | TM40 | |
190 | Jussi Jokinen | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 |   990 | TM40 | |
193 | Marko Karhapää | vesisamoilijat | 12:00:00 |   993 | TM40 | |
202 | Petri Perttula | TREMK | 12:00:00 |   772 | TM40 | |
203 | Kimmo Pihkala | 12:00:00 |   773 | TM40 | ||
210 | Janne Uusitalo | FMR | 12:00:00 |   780 | TM40 | |
212 | Kai Jylkkä | 12:00:00 |   782 | TM40 | ||
213 | Marko Lehtimäki | Käpylä Runners | 12:00:00 |   783 | TM40 |