Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
31,5 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Juha-Matti Vanhala Triathlonteam 226    12:00:00   43:01 (1)  1:25:01 (1)  2:08:35 (1)  2:54:09 (1)  2:54:32 (1)  2:54:34  
2.   Risto Mourujärvi     12:00:00   47:11 (9)  1:32:42 (5)  2:18:57 (4)  3:04:22 (2)  3:04:40 (2)  3:04:46  
3.   Jarmo Raaterova     12:00:00   45:23 (4)  1:30:37 (3)  2:16:33 (2)  3:04:34 (3)  3:05:02 (3)  3:05:04  
4.   Ville Karppinen     12:00:00   47:33 (14)  1:35:09 (14)  2:22:56 (11)  3:07:23 (4)  3:07:43 (4)  3:07:46  
5.   Lasse Kallio Toyota Tammer-Auto    12:00:00   47:18 (10)  1:34:05 (9)  2:20:48 (6)  3:08:26 (5)  3:08:48 (5)  3:08:51  
6.   Kimmo Pulkkinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   44:42 (3)  1:29:21 (2)  2:17:28 (3)  3:09:27 (7)  3:09:45 (6)  3:09:48  
7.   Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola    12:00:00   44:37 (2)  1:31:41 (4)  2:19:50 (5)  3:09:26 (6)  3:09:45 (7)  3:09:48  
8.   Jukka Eerola     12:00:00   46:41 (8)  1:32:58 (8)  2:21:53 (7)  3:09:46 (8)  3:10:10 (8)  3:10:12  
9.   Juho Luoma Tampereen yliopisto    12:00:00   46:22 (6)  1:32:52 (6)  2:22:10 (8)  3:14:27 (9)  3:14:51 (9)  3:14:53  
10.   Joachim Wunsch TREMK    12:00:00   46:14 (5)  1:32:55 (7)  2:22:20 (9)  3:14:41 (10)  3:15:05 (10)  3:15:08  
11.   Jaakko Rapo     12:00:00   47:24 (11)  1:34:10 (10)  2:22:48 (10)  3:15:25 (11)  3:15:52 (11)  3:15:56  
12.   Tuomo Nieminen     12:00:00   47:33 (13)  1:35:07 (12)  2:24:12 (13)  3:16:43 (12)  3:17:09 (12)  3:17:10  
13.   Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola    12:00:00   48:44 (16)  1:37:35 (16)  2:27:11 (14)  3:17:12 (13)  3:17:36 (13)  3:17:40  
14.   Mauri Kivinen Team Kulkukoira    12:00:00   47:26 (12)  1:35:08 (13)  2:24:05 (12)  3:17:32 (14)  3:18:04 (14)  3:18:05  
15.   Antti Lättilä Kuhmoisten Kumu    12:00:00   49:17 (17)  1:37:51 (17)  2:27:46 (15)  3:19:00 (15)  3:19:23 (15)  3:19:28  
16.   Jussi Jokinen Lempäälä    12:00:00   50:32 (19)  1:40:31 (18)  2:31:02 (18)  3:22:15 (16)  3:22:40 (16)  3:22:45  
17.   Marko Koskela-Koivisto     12:00:00   50:43 (20)  1:41:40 (19)  2:33:02 (20)  3:24:40 (17)  3:25:06 (17)  3:25:10  
18.   John Cottam United Kingdom    12:00:00         2:29:13 (17)  3:26:15 (18)  3:26:37 (18)  3:26:45  
19.   Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi    12:00:00   51:07 (21)  1:41:59 (22)  2:34:15 (22)  3:27:30 (20)  3:27:49 (20)  3:27:53  
20.   Veikko Ollila     12:00:00   51:32 (35)  1:41:58 (21)  2:33:55 (21)  3:27:22 (19)  3:27:43 (19)  3:27:53  
21.   Matti Höysniemi     12:00:00   47:48 (15)  1:36:17 (15)  2:28:44 (16)  3:27:44 (21)  3:28:14 (21)  3:28:17  
22.   Risto Kuki     12:00:00   51:28 (29)  1:43:30 (24)  2:35:52 (24)  3:28:43 (22)  3:29:05 (22)  3:29:08  
23.   Olli Huopio     12:00:00   51:29 (33)  1:44:03 (30)  2:37:27 (29)  3:28:51 (23)  3:29:11 (23)  3:29:17  
24.   Juhani Lahtinen     12:00:00   51:26 (26)  1:43:33 (27)  2:37:38 (32)  3:28:53 (24)  3:29:15 (24)  3:29:20  
25.   Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos    12:00:00   51:28 (30)  1:44:06 (34)  2:37:30 (31)  3:30:14 (25)  3:30:36 (25)  3:30:39  
26.   Olli Ainasvuori     12:00:00   51:10 (22)  1:42:22 (23)  2:34:24 (23)  3:30:14 (26)  3:30:38 (26)  3:30:45  
27.   Marko Halmeenpää Espoo    12:00:00   51:28 (28)  1:44:01 (28)  2:37:26 (28)  3:30:54 (27)  3:31:24 (27)  3:31:27  
28.   Veikko Punkka jänis    12:00:00   51:25 (24)  1:44:02 (29)  2:37:28 (30)  3:32:58 (28)  3:33:35 (28)  3:33:37  
29.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt    12:00:00   53:06 (39)  1:47:03 (38)  2:40:16 (34)  3:33:17 (29)  3:33:43 (29)  3:33:46  
30.   Hannu Lallukka Häjyt    12:00:00   51:22 (23)  1:43:31 (25)  2:36:54 (27)  3:33:27 (30)  3:33:54 (30)  3:33:57  
31.   Nikolay Sustavov BIM    12:00:00   49:25 (18)  1:41:56 (20)  2:36:24 (26)  3:35:56 (31)  3:36:23 (31)  3:36:27  
32.   Hannu Makkonen Behmoset    12:00:00   52:53 (37)  1:45:57 (36)  2:40:35 (36)  3:37:05 (32)  3:37:32 (32)  3:37:36  
33.   Ville Kukkonen     12:00:00   51:27 (27)  1:43:31 (25)  2:36:10 (25)  3:37:18 (33)  3:37:52 (33)  3:37:57  
34.   Joel Simeon Hyyppä Vimpelin Veto    12:00:00   46:22 (6)  1:34:57 (11)  2:31:48 (19)  3:38:23 (34)  3:38:44 (34)  3:38:46  
35.   Mikko Mäkelä     12:00:00   56:35 (54)  1:51:10 (50)  2:46:35 (43)  3:39:43 (35)  3:40:03 (35)  3:40:10  
36.   Marko Saloranta Suomen Palloliitto    12:00:00   56:09 (50)  1:47:29 (40)  2:40:29 (35)  3:41:36 (36)  3:42:01 (36)  3:42:06  
37.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt    12:00:00   53:07 (40)  1:47:00 (37)  2:41:44 (39)  3:41:40 (37)  3:42:13 (37)  3:42:18  
38.   Jukka Valo FMR    12:00:00   55:27 (46)  1:49:05 (42)  2:42:07 (40)  3:42:01 (38)  3:42:28 (38)  3:42:35  
39.   Johannes Kaikkonen Paha Rasti    12:00:00   56:33 (51)  1:51:08 (48)  2:46:37 (44)  3:42:55 (39)  3:43:23 (39)  3:43:29  
40.   Jari-Pekka Hämäläinen Gepetto Oy    12:00:00   53:17 (41)  1:47:17 (39)  2:43:43 (41)  3:43:51 (40)  3:44:18 (40)  3:44:23  
41.   Jouni Laakso SSU-Triathlon    12:00:00   51:29 (31)  1:44:06 (35)  2:39:39 (33)  3:45:09 (41)  3:45:40 (41)  3:45:43  
42.   Timo Tavast Tarpian Suunta    12:00:00   55:30 (47)  1:51:08 (47)  2:48:08 (46)  3:45:20 (42)  3:45:46 (42)  3:45:51  
43.   Martti Moilanen     12:00:00   55:39 (49)  1:51:07 (46)  2:48:20 (47)  3:46:10 (43)  3:46:38 (43)  3:46:45  
44.   Markus Hotanen Suunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy    12:00:00   56:34 (52)  1:51:09 (49)  2:46:37 (44)  3:47:02 (45)  3:47:26 (44)  3:47:33  
45.   Marko Lehtimäki Käpylä Runners    12:00:00   54:02 (43)  1:49:18 (44)  2:45:59 (42)  3:47:02 (44)  3:47:33 (45)  3:47:38  
46.   Jarno Koskimäki Lielahden kipinä    12:00:00   51:25 (25)  1:44:03 (31)  2:40:59 (37)  3:48:27 (46)  3:48:50 (46)  3:48:53  
47.   Petteri Lilja     12:00:00   51:29 (34)  1:44:05 (33)  2:41:00 (38)  3:49:36 (47)  3:50:04 (47)  3:50:07  
48.   Tapani Ojala Lempäälä    12:00:00   58:02 (58)  1:53:35 (55)  2:49:48 (50)  3:50:04 (48)  3:50:44 (48)  3:50:44  
49.   Mikko Pöllänen     12:00:00   59:22 (70)  1:55:20 (59)  2:51:03 (52)  3:50:25 (49)  3:50:50 (49)  3:51:00  
50.   Marko Karhapää vesisamoilijat    12:00:00   56:35 (53)  1:52:25 (52)  2:50:34 (51)  3:52:36 (50)  3:53:00 (50)  3:53:07  
51.   Jarno Kellberg     12:00:00   58:08 (60)  1:54:58 (58)  2:53:00 (56)  3:52:39 (51)  3:53:03 (51)  3:53:12  
52.   Eppu Jääskeläinen     12:00:00   58:27 (65)  1:56:02 (63)  2:54:31 (59)  3:53:29 (52)  3:53:49 (52)  3:54:00  
53.   Tuomo Ahosola     12:00:00   58:26 (62)  1:57:26 (65)  2:57:01 (62)  3:53:38 (53)  3:53:59 (53)  3:54:06  
54.   Tomi Tynjälä     12:00:00   57:47 (56)  1:53:36 (56)  2:51:39 (54)  3:54:30 (55)  3:55:05 (55)  3:55:05  
55.   Markku Tynjälä     12:00:00   57:48 (57)  1:53:34 (54)  2:51:33 (53)  3:54:30 (54)  3:54:56 (54)  3:55:05  
56.   Reijo Plihtari TREMK    12:00:00   58:09 (61)  1:54:49 (57)  2:53:28 (58)  3:55:07 (56)  3:55:31 (57)  3:55:41  
56.   Toni Niittymäki TREMK    12:00:00   59:24 (77)  1:58:12 (72)  2:57:42 (68)  3:55:09 (57)  3:55:30 (56)  3:55:41  
58.   Tuomo Ramula Tampere    12:00:00   52:57 (38)  1:48:14 (41)  2:49:10 (48)  3:56:20 (58)  3:56:43 (59)  3:56:49  
59.   Janne Nieminen     12:00:00   59:23 (74)  1:58:10 (69)  2:57:42 (69)  3:56:26 (59)  3:56:41 (58)  3:56:53  
60.   Jussi Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa    12:00:00   59:22 (70)  1:58:13 (74)  2:57:39 (66)  3:56:27 (60)  3:56:47 (60)  3:56:57  
61.   Aki Leinonen Merus Power Runners    12:00:00   57:43 (55)  1:55:25 (61)  2:55:31 (60)  3:56:37 (61)  3:57:04 (61)  3:57:09  
62.   Harri Tatti jänis    12:00:00   59:16 (67)  1:58:08 (67)  2:57:37 (65)  3:56:41 (62)  3:57:09 (62)  3:57:17  
63.   Mika Toivonen     12:00:00   59:21 (69)  1:58:12 (71)  2:57:37 (64)  3:57:23 (63)  3:57:56 (63)  3:58:04  
64.   Alexander Roth Saksankielinen iltapäivä ry    12:00:00   58:06 (59)  1:55:34 (62)  2:56:45 (61)  3:59:40 (64)  4:00:05 (64)  4:00:11  
65.   Aki Toivonen     12:00:00   51:29 (31)  1:44:05 (32)  2:49:31 (49)  4:00:13 (65)  4:00:40 (65)  4:00:45  
66.   Lari Heinonen     12:00:00   59:22 (73)  1:58:11 (70)  2:57:44 (70)  4:02:16 (66)  4:02:43 (66)  4:02:53  
67.   Kari Haukkala Häjyt Seinäjoki    12:00:00   59:24 (76)  1:58:15 (76)  2:58:03 (72)  4:03:52 (67)  4:04:16 (67)  4:04:25  
68.   Markus Laitinen OFFJ    12:00:00   53:56 (42)  1:49:07 (43)  2:53:09 (57)  4:04:22 (68)  4:04:51 (68)  4:04:58  
69.   Jimi Jokela Alko Oy    12:00:00   58:26 (63)  1:57:20 (64)  2:57:09 (63)  4:05:16 (69)  4:05:48 (69)  4:05:56  
70.   Petri Mononen Team Rahola    12:00:00   1:04:22 (100)  2:06:34 (94)  3:09:04 (87)  4:07:06 (70)  4:07:26 (70)  4:07:39  
71.   Mauno Saastamoinen     12:00:00   58:27 (64)  1:58:03 (66)  3:00:35 (74)  4:07:38 (71)  4:08:07 (71)  4:08:11  
72.   Antero Lintulahti Saunatalo Orivesi    12:00:00   55:31 (48)  1:55:24 (60)  3:01:46 (76)  4:09:29 (72)  4:10:00 (72)  4:10:05  
73.   Timo Väistö     12:00:00   1:00:03 (81)  1:59:01 (79)  3:02:47 (78)  4:10:34 (73)  4:11:12 (73)  4:11:12  
74.   Alpo Viitaharju FMR    12:00:00   1:03:26 (92)  2:06:23 (90)  3:08:57 (86)  4:11:38 (74)  4:12:03 (74)  4:12:13  
75.   Aleksi Arpiainen     12:00:00   1:03:40 (95)  2:04:36 (84)  3:06:02 (80)  4:11:56 (76)  4:12:08 (75)  4:12:23  
76.   Tuomo Vanttaja     12:00:00   59:24 (75)  1:58:14 (75)  2:57:54 (71)  4:11:54 (75)  4:12:19 (76)  4:12:29  
77.   Kimmo Mäkelä     12:00:00   1:02:24 (85)  2:04:03 (83)  3:07:17 (82)  4:12:21 (77)  4:12:42 (77)  4:12:54  
78.   Petri Myllymäki     12:00:00   1:01:42 (84)  2:01:00 (81)  3:04:40 (79)  4:13:18 (79)  4:13:39 (78)  4:13:48  
79.   Jaakko Kleemola TREMK    12:00:00   1:01:35 (83)  2:02:18 (82)  3:07:18 (84)  4:13:35 (80)  4:13:54 (79)  4:14:05  
80.   Markku Salo jänis    12:00:00   1:04:18 (96)  2:06:30 (91)  3:09:17 (88)  4:13:17 (78)  4:13:58 (80)  4:14:11  
81.   Matti Kiljunen     12:00:00   55:00 (45)  1:50:56 (45)  2:51:43 (55)  4:15:04 (81)  4:15:36 (81)  4:15:43  
82.   Juha Johansson TREMK    12:00:00   1:04:20 (98)  2:06:33 (93)  3:09:27 (90)  4:15:37 (82)  4:15:59 (82)  4:16:13  
83.   Jouko Karhunen     12:00:00   1:04:21 (99)  2:06:32 (92)  3:09:18 (89)  4:17:26 (83)  4:17:53 (83)  4:18:07  
84.   Heikki Tegelberg     12:00:00   1:07:42 (114)  2:12:35 (108)  3:20:12 (102)  4:18:05 (85)  4:18:13 (84)  4:18:31  
85.   Ari Vihriälä Liminka    12:00:00   58:57 (66)  1:59:40 (80)  3:07:18 (83)  4:17:56 (84)  4:18:24 (85)  4:18:31  
86.   Jyri Vahvanen     12:00:00   59:25 (79)  1:58:36 (78)  3:02:36 (77)  4:18:34 (86)  4:19:01 (86)  4:19:13  
87.   Kai Jylkkä     12:00:00   59:22 (72)  1:58:13 (73)  3:01:18 (75)  4:18:56 (87)  4:19:23 (87)  4:19:33  
88.   Petri S. Juuti Tampereen maratonklubi    12:00:00               4:20:00 (88)  4:20:00  
89.   Janne Uusitalo FMR    12:00:00   54:41 (44)  1:51:15 (51)  2:57:40 (67)  4:20:00 (88)  4:20:25 (89)  4:20:32  
90.   Markus Jääskeläinen Kuomed Oy    12:00:00   59:19 (68)  1:58:10 (68)  3:06:12 (81)  4:20:21 (89)  4:20:49 (90)  4:20:58  
91.   Mike Järvinen     12:00:00   1:10:14 (119)  2:14:20 (115)  3:18:51 (100)  4:24:48 (90)  4:24:57 (91)  4:25:18  
92.   Tarmo Jukarainen     12:00:00   1:07:50 (118)  2:12:40 (111)  3:20:16 (105)  4:26:40 (91)  4:26:57 (92)  4:27:14  
93.   Jyry Virtanen     12:00:00   1:03:05 (89)  2:08:41 (101)  3:14:23 (92)     4:28:07 (93)  4:28:23  
94.   Mika Vallinen Puntti-Karhut    12:00:00   1:06:03 (105)  2:11:03 (105)  3:18:21 (99)  4:27:52 (92)  4:28:10 (94)  4:28:25  
95.   Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit    12:00:00   1:06:03 (106)  2:11:06 (106)  3:20:15 (104)  4:27:52 (92)  4:28:10 (95)  4:28:25  
96.   Alexandre Leclère     12:00:00   1:03:40 (94)  2:04:37 (85)  3:08:19 (85)  4:31:03 (94)  4:31:30 (96)  4:31:44  
97.   Petri Rajala     12:00:00   1:06:04 (107)  2:11:03 (104)  3:17:45 (98)  4:31:47 (95)  4:32:03 (97)  4:32:18  
98.   Tuomas Avela     12:00:00   1:04:18 (97)  2:06:42 (97)  3:15:08 (94)  4:32:23 (96)  4:32:45 (98)  4:32:58  
99.   Atte Mäkelä     12:00:00   1:12:20 (127)  2:20:15 (120)  3:27:12 (113)  4:32:39 (97)  4:32:46 (99)  4:33:05  
100.   Marko Rajala     12:00:00   1:03:17 (91)  2:05:45 (89)  3:13:02 (91)  4:33:13 (98)  4:33:37 (100)  4:33:51  
101.   Sasu Antikainen     12:00:00   59:24 (77)  1:58:16 (77)  3:00:31 (73)  4:37:10 (99)  4:37:47 (101)  4:37:58  
102.   Aleksi Mehto Leroy Finland    12:00:00   1:07:44 (115)  2:12:39 (110)  3:20:23 (107)  4:37:26 (100)  4:37:52 (102)  4:38:09  
103.   Mika Hotakainen TREMK    12:00:00   1:04:23 (101)  2:06:58 (98)  3:19:26 (101)  4:38:58 (101)  4:39:24 (103)  4:39:38  
104.   Jussi Ryömä     12:00:00   1:07:42 (113)  2:12:38 (109)  3:20:22 (106)  4:39:12 (102)  4:39:34 (104)  4:39:50  
105.   Jorma Tiiri 100mc    12:00:00   1:05:31 (104)  2:10:07 (102)  3:20:14 (103)  4:39:13 (103)  4:39:48 (105)  4:39:58  
106.   Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi    12:00:00   1:07:22 (112)  2:14:22 (116)  3:26:17 (112)  4:39:47 (104)  4:40:13 (106)  4:40:25  
107.   Pekka Ruissalo Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen    12:00:00   1:06:52 (111)  2:13:47 (113)  3:24:38 (109)  4:41:00 (105)  4:41:18 (107)  4:41:36  
108.   Petri Perttula TREMK    12:00:00   1:11:30 (124)  2:21:07 (122)  3:32:43 (121)  4:41:45 (106)  4:42:11 (108)  4:42:26  
109.   Teemu Halmesaari     12:00:00   1:06:45 (110)  2:06:41 (96)  3:15:18 (95)  4:42:54 (107)  4:43:31 (110)  4:43:31  
110.   Jyri Laine     12:00:00   1:11:21 (122)  2:21:09 (123)  3:32:43 (123)  4:43:06 (108)  4:43:14 (109)  4:43:35  
111.   Pekka Mononen Häjyt    12:00:00   1:00:06 (82)  2:06:37 (95)  3:27:13 (114)  4:43:35 (109)  4:44:10 (111)  4:44:19  
112.   Pasi Peltonen jänis    12:00:00   1:11:28 (123)  2:21:07 (121)  3:32:41 (120)  4:44:38 (110)  4:44:46 (112)  4:45:06  
113.   Timo Tuominen Fun-Waarit    12:00:00   1:05:26 (103)  2:13:05 (112)  3:25:58 (111)  4:44:48 (111)  4:45:32 (113)  4:45:43  
114.   Tapani Rautu     12:00:00   1:03:30 (93)  2:05:14 (87)  3:16:44 (96)  4:45:40 (112)  4:46:09 (114)  4:46:20  
115.   Ville Pikkumaa TREMK    12:00:00   1:07:46 (116)  2:14:08 (114)  3:27:46 (115)  4:46:15 (113)  4:46:37 (115)  4:46:53  
116.   Tomi Lähteenmäki     12:00:00   1:07:48 (117)  2:14:52 (118)  3:30:36 (118)  4:48:04 (114)  4:48:20 (116)  4:48:37  
117.   Rolf Halde Vi som springer    12:00:00   1:06:39 (109)  2:15:50 (119)  3:30:12 (117)  4:50:59 (115)  4:51:32 (117)  4:51:45  
118.   Jouni Hietamäki Vipinä    12:00:00   1:13:52 (130)  2:27:27 (128)  3:40:09 (128)  4:52:32 (116)  4:52:47 (118)  4:53:03  
119.   Henrik Kortesalmi     12:00:00   1:03:00 (88)  2:05:19 (88)  3:17:08 (97)  4:52:43 (117)  4:53:09 (119)  4:53:23  
120.   Juha Kumpu     12:00:00   1:02:48 (87)  2:08:33 (100)  3:25:55 (110)  4:52:43 (118)  4:53:10 (120)  4:53:23  
121.   Mika Lumio     12:00:00   1:06:16 (108)  2:14:42 (117)  3:30:55 (119)  4:53:54 (119)  4:54:20 (121)  4:54:34  
122.   Ari Kokko     12:00:00   1:04:24 (102)  2:08:00 (99)  3:21:41 (108)  4:55:59 (120)  4:56:26 (122)  4:56:38  
123.   Atso Federley     12:00:00   1:10:57 (120)  2:21:14 (125)  3:32:43 (122)  4:56:59 (121)  4:57:16 (123)  4:57:38  
124.   Eero Seppä Kangasala    12:00:00   1:11:54 (125)  2:21:11 (124)  3:35:01 (124)  4:58:17 (122)  4:58:44 (124)  4:59:05  
125.   Pentti Vakkari     12:00:00   59:27 (80)  2:04:46 (86)  3:28:14 (116)  4:59:30 (123)  4:59:59 (125)  5:00:10  
126.   Juho-Mikko Heinonen Insta Group Oy    12:00:00   52:02 (36)  1:53:00 (53)  3:14:59 (93)  5:00:12 (124)  5:00:41 (126)  5:00:44  
127.   Eetu Hirvonen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    12:00:00   1:13:32 (128)  2:27:26 (127)  3:40:40 (129)  5:02:32 (125)  5:02:49 (127)  5:03:07  
128.   Diane Armstrong Bentham Beagles Running Club    12:00:00   1:02:25 (86)  2:12:33 (107)  3:39:01 (126)  5:03:59 (126)  5:04:33 (128)  5:04:44  
129.   Kimmo Pihkala     12:00:00   1:03:13 (90)  2:10:13 (103)  3:36:32 (125)  5:13:52 (127)  5:14:34 (129)  5:14:46  
130.   Tomi Dewes jänis    12:00:00   1:13:50 (129)  2:27:22 (126)  3:40:07 (127)     5:18:35 (130)  5:18:50  
131.   Keijo Mäkinen     12:00:00   1:15:18 (132)  2:31:56 (131)  3:56:21 (131)     5:26:00 (131)  5:26:17  
132.   Petri Hietala Tampereen Tennisseura    12:00:00   1:13:54 (131)  2:27:39 (129)  3:56:08 (130)     5:33:27 (132)  5:33:44  
133.   Jukka Kalliokoski Häjyt /Seinäjoki    12:00:00   1:12:10 (126)  2:27:54 (130)  4:05:04 (132)     5:39:25 (133)  5:39:43  
134.   Kalevi Saukkonen     9:32:05   1:11:08 (121)  3:01:33 (132)  4:54:55 (133)  7:27:36 (128)  7:23:55 (134)  7:23:55  
   Aki Alarvo Herra    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jon Gorschelnik     12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Kaarle Gummerus TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Hirvonen     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Harri Hänninen     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sakari Ilomäki     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Olli Korhonen     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tero Leppikangas Insta Group Oy    12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Sami Lindfors Ylöjärven vpk    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Mikko-Pekka Paavola     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jaakko Penninkangas     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Ossi Taavitsainen     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Tiainen jänis    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Markku Tolvanen Varkaus    12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Juha Uotila     12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Pasi Vetämäjärvi     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Markus Vuoriaho     12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Marko Kangasmäki Team Rahola    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jussi Rosenstrom Kalmar    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Pasi Aho WSP Finland Oy    12:00:00                  keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English