Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
31,5 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Elina Junnila Vihti Triathlon    12:00:00   47:41 (1)  1:37:34 (1)  2:27:02 (1)  3:16:17 (1)  3:16:39 (1)  3:16:42  
2.   Anna Laitinen     12:00:00   52:41 (3)  1:45:20 (3)  2:37:49 (2)  3:29:18 (2)  3:29:37 (2)  3:29:45  
3.   Heidi Mattila     12:00:00   51:39 (2)  1:44:27 (2)  2:39:41 (3)  3:35:56 (3)  3:36:23 (3)  3:36:29  
4.   Niina Roth     12:00:00   53:00 (4)  1:46:26 (4)  2:41:48 (4)  3:41:40 (4)  3:42:10 (4)  3:42:18  
5.   Katja Jokela KPK 24/7    12:00:00   56:05 (7)  1:52:07 (7)  2:48:02 (6)  3:43:41 (5)  3:44:03 (5)  3:44:08  
6.   Johanna Joensuu     12:00:00   53:36 (5)  1:47:14 (5)  2:44:09 (5)  3:43:42 (6)  3:44:08 (6)  3:44:14  
7.   Johanna Taivassalo Tampereen maratonklubi    12:00:00   57:54 (9)  1:54:48 (9)  2:53:27 (8)  3:54:59 (7)  3:55:24 (7)  3:55:31  
8.   Sari Korhonen TREMK    12:00:00   59:03 (13)  1:57:10 (11)  2:55:46 (11)  3:55:17 (8)  3:55:42 (8)  3:55:52  
9.   Tarja Tapio     12:00:00   58:05 (10)  1:55:30 (10)  2:54:27 (9)  3:55:35 (9)  3:55:59 (9)  3:56:06  
10.   Sari Kuisma Hyvinkään hipsijät    12:00:00   57:47 (8)  1:53:51 (8)  2:54:55 (10)  3:55:51 (10)  3:56:16 (10)  3:56:25  
11.   Riikka Uimonen     12:00:00   1:00:01 (18)  1:58:07 (14)  2:57:39 (12)  3:57:07 (11)  3:57:24 (11)  3:57:38  
12.   Miina Mantila Runners High    12:00:00   59:22 (16)  1:57:56 (13)  2:57:43 (13)  3:57:31 (12)  3:57:51 (12)  3:57:59  
13.   Satu Vuorikoski     12:00:00   59:20 (15)  1:58:12 (15)  2:57:44 (14)  3:58:34 (13)  3:58:58 (13)  3:59:07  
14.   Kirsi Ojanen     12:00:00   58:21 (11)  1:57:31 (12)  2:58:58 (15)  4:03:23 (14)  4:03:54 (14)  4:04:01  
15.   Marjo Laiho     12:00:00   1:01:00 (20)  2:00:42 (19)  3:01:42 (16)  4:03:54 (15)  4:04:12 (15)  4:04:21  
16.   Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen    12:00:00   54:13 (6)  1:51:28 (6)  2:53:25 (7)  4:05:30 (16)  4:06:02 (16)  4:06:08  
17.   Johanna Toivonen     12:00:00   1:00:02 (19)  1:59:40 (18)  3:02:44 (17)  4:08:18 (17)  4:08:40 (17)  4:08:51  
18.   Elina Pelimanni TREMK    12:00:00   1:01:59 (22)  2:01:45 (20)  3:05:07 (19)  4:11:48 (18)  4:12:06 (18)  4:12:20  
19.   Marika Kilpeläinen     12:00:00   1:04:19 (25)  2:06:32 (25)  3:09:19 (22)  4:12:06 (19)  4:12:25 (19)  4:12:39  
20.   Hanna Pätiälä     12:00:00   1:04:18 (24)  2:06:29 (23)  3:09:17 (21)  4:13:16 (20)  4:13:39 (20)  4:13:51  
21.   Elina Kleemola Valmet Tampere KeKe    12:00:00   1:01:34 (21)  2:02:16 (21)  3:07:19 (20)  4:13:34 (21)  4:13:54 (21)  4:14:05  
22.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen     12:00:00   59:22 (17)  1:58:14 (16)  3:04:31 (18)  4:21:05 (22)  4:21:37 (22)  4:21:46  
23.   Iina Honkanen Häjyt ry    12:00:00   59:18 (14)  2:02:19 (22)  3:11:29 (24)  4:23:28 (23)  4:23:45 (23)  4:23:55  
24.   Laura Malkki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:04:21 (26)  2:07:52 (26)  3:15:34 (26)  4:23:56 (24)  4:24:12 (24)  4:24:26  
25.   Elina Selimgerei     12:00:00   1:06:54 (29)  2:11:36 (28)  3:19:12 (28)  4:26:02 (25)  4:26:19 (25)  4:26:36  
26.   Johanna Lampinen     12:00:00   58:43 (12)  1:58:26 (17)  3:09:48 (23)  4:26:51 (26)  4:27:14 (27)  4:27:25  
27.   Nina Tatti jänis    12:00:00   1:07:40 (30)  2:12:34 (30)  3:20:11 (30)  4:26:53 (27)  4:27:13 (26)  4:27:28  
28.   Tuija Tuunanen TREMK    12:00:00   1:07:48 (31)  2:12:38 (31)  3:20:16 (31)  4:26:57 (28)  4:27:14 (28)  4:27:31  
29.   Tiina Sarkkinen John Deere    12:00:00   1:06:08 (28)  2:12:04 (29)  3:19:18 (29)  4:27:40 (29)  4:28:00 (29)  4:28:16  
30.   Reetta Virtanen TREMK    12:00:00   1:04:17 (23)  2:06:32 (24)  3:14:52 (25)  4:30:00 (30)  4:30:25 (30)  4:30:39  
31.   Outi Vatula     12:00:00   1:10:19 (37)  2:17:58 (34)  3:26:08 (32)  4:32:57 (31)  4:33:08 (31)  4:33:28  
32.   Laura Seppälä     12:00:00   1:05:23 (27)  2:09:31 (27)  3:18:46 (27)  4:36:09 (32)  4:36:40 (32)  4:36:49  
33.   Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt / Ryttylä    12:00:00   1:09:36 (35)  2:18:21 (35)  3:27:15 (33)  4:38:15 (33)  4:38:30 (33)  4:38:51  
34.   Mikaela Saarnio     12:00:00   1:09:55 (36)  2:16:24 (33)  3:28:31 (35)  4:43:29 (34)  4:43:50 (34)  4:44:03  
35.   Ritva Vallinvaara-Pasto jänis    12:00:00   1:11:27 (39)  2:21:06 (38)  3:32:42 (36)  4:44:38 (35)  4:44:47 (35)  4:45:07  
36.   Leena Metsämäki TREMK    12:00:00   1:07:48 (32)  2:14:09 (32)  3:27:45 (34)  4:46:20 (36)  4:46:45 (36)  4:47:02  
37.   Janica Palonen Vipinä    12:00:00   1:13:51 (42)  2:27:24 (43)  3:39:56 (41)  4:47:39 (37)  4:47:49 (37)  4:48:05  
38.   Sofia Selkämaa TREMK    12:00:00   1:11:58 (40)  2:23:58 (41)  3:36:10 (37)  4:48:13 (38)  4:48:26 (38)  4:48:46  
39.   Lotta Tuikka     12:00:00   1:14:03 (47)  2:27:26 (44)  3:40:14 (42)  4:50:26 (39)  4:50:39 (39)  4:50:58  
40.   Matilda Selkee     12:00:00   1:10:47 (38)  2:21:03 (37)  3:37:43 (39)  4:54:34 (40)  4:54:50 (40)  4:55:06  
41.   Marjo Hutri Häjyt /Seinäjoki    12:00:00   1:09:30 (33)  2:20:34 (36)  3:38:56 (40)  4:57:35 (41)  4:57:51 (41)  4:58:11  
42.   Eija Uusi-Esko 100MC    12:00:00   1:09:33 (34)  2:22:17 (39)  3:40:43 (43)  5:00:26 (42)  5:00:51 (42)  5:01:08  
43.   Tiina Vänttinen Pirkkala    12:00:00   1:13:56 (46)  2:27:34 (45)  3:45:55 (45)  5:06:39 (43)  5:06:58 (43)  5:07:14  
44.   Tiina Helminen     12:00:00   1:13:54 (43)  2:27:20 (42)  3:44:45 (44)  5:07:36 (44)  5:07:55 (44)  5:08:15  
45.   Elisa Heikkinen     12:00:00   1:12:26 (41)  2:22:27 (40)  3:36:56 (38)  5:08:30 (45)  5:08:55 (45)  5:09:11  
46.   Karoliina Hänninen TREMK    12:00:00   1:18:33 (49)  2:37:30 (50)  3:58:46 (48)     5:18:50 (46)  5:19:08  
47.   Emmi Mäntylä     12:00:00   1:13:55 (45)  2:28:26 (47)  3:52:15 (46)     5:19:03 (47)  5:19:19  
48.   Anne Uosukainen TREMK    12:00:00   1:18:37 (51)  2:37:30 (51)  3:58:47 (49)     5:19:04 (48)  5:19:24  
49.   Teija Liimatainen TREMK    12:00:00   1:18:37 (50)  2:37:29 (49)  3:58:50 (50)     5:19:15 (49)  5:19:34  
50.   Leena Pöyhönen TREMK    12:00:00   1:18:29 (48)  2:37:26 (48)  4:00:15 (51)     5:29:45 (50)  5:30:03  
51.   Päivi Pappinen TREMK    12:00:00   1:18:44 (52)  2:37:44 (52)  4:00:25 (52)     5:31:36 (51)  5:31:36  
52.   Elina Latva-Reinikka     12:00:00   1:13:54 (44)  2:27:52 (46)  3:54:38 (47)     5:34:41 (52)  5:34:58  
53.   Taina Arjanmaa TREMK    12:00:00   1:23:36 (53)  2:50:20 (54)  4:16:58 (54)     5:40:45 (53)  5:41:05  
54.   Vuokko Manninen TREMK    12:00:00   1:23:40 (54)  2:50:20 (53)  4:16:57 (53)     5:40:50 (54)  5:41:11  
   Piia Aro     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Krista Kevad TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Heidi Majuri TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Piia Saarenoja     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kristina Suomalainen     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Titta Tienhaara     12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Riikka Tornberg     12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maria Uurto TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Johanna Veijalainen TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Eva-Lena Wikström IF Drott    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Alisa Karhu     12:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Sari Kiviharju Ilmajoki    12:00:00                  ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English