Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Puolimaraton miehet 40v

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa YU    12:20:00   39:35 (1)  1:20:31 (1)  1:20:51 (1)  1:20:53  
2.   Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:20:00   42:45 (2)  1:25:09 (2)  1:25:27 (2)  1:25:31  
3.   Sergey Frolov Ypäjä    12:20:00   43:12 (4)  1:27:05 (3)  1:27:29 (3)  1:27:32  
4.   Hannu Virtanen Tampereen Juoksijat    12:20:00   43:12 (3)  1:27:49 (4)  1:28:07 (4)  1:28:10  
5.   Margus Tinno velo clubbers    12:20:00   44:43 (5)  1:29:58 (5)  1:30:22 (5)  1:30:26  
6.   Janne Meskanen Grano    12:20:00   45:50 (7)  1:31:29 (6)  1:31:46 (6)  1:31:52  
7.   Khalid Koula Marokko    12:20:00   45:14 (6)  1:32:48 (7)  1:33:08 (7)  1:33:11  
8.   Mika Jokihaara Insta Group Oy    12:20:00   50:59 (12)  1:39:53 (8)  1:40:12 (8)  1:40:19  
9.   Harri Suonpää Grid Solutions    12:20:00   49:58 (9)  1:40:27 (9)  1:40:46 (9)  1:40:53  
10.   Vesa Kuivila Espoo    12:20:00   50:24 (11)  1:41:36 (10)  1:41:54 (10)  1:41:58  
11.   Arto Pasanen Jyväskylä    12:20:00   51:20 (13)  1:41:38 (11)  1:42:00 (11)  1:42:05  
12.   Janne Hilden PoKu    12:20:00   50:23 (10)  1:44:20 (12)  1:44:48 (12)  1:44:52  
13.   Shoju Chiba     12:20:00   49:49 (8)  1:44:32 (13)  1:45:00 (13)  1:45:05  
14.   Riku Raunio Hyvinkään Pyöräiljät    12:20:00   52:05 (15)  1:45:27 (14)  1:45:57 (14)  1:46:02  
15.   Jouko Peltonen TREMK    12:20:00   52:19 (16)  1:48:12 (15)  1:48:39 (15)  1:48:45  
16.   Antti Latva-Koivisto LGM    12:20:00   51:51 (14)  1:49:54 (16)  1:50:24 (16)  1:50:29  
17.   Mikko Niemi     12:20:00   55:20 (17)  1:53:07 (17)  1:53:26 (17)  1:53:35  
18.   Kai Vuokko     12:20:00   58:50 (18)  1:56:10 (18)  1:56:26 (18)  1:56:37  
19.   Elena Tantsereva     12:20:00   1:00:36 (24)  1:56:26 (19)  1:56:48 (19)  1:56:58  
20.   Matti Turunen     12:20:00   59:43 (20)  1:58:00 (20)  1:58:19 (20)  1:58:30  
21.   Mika Pulkkinen Tampereen maratonklubi    12:20:00   59:17 (19)  1:58:02 (21)  1:58:28 (21)  1:58:35  
22.   Tero Haavisto Tampere    12:20:00   59:46 (21)  2:01:46 (22)  2:02:11 (22)  2:02:19  
23.   Jarkko Luoto     12:20:00   1:00:17 (23)  2:03:27 (23)  2:04:00 (23)  2:04:10  
24.   Jari Jylhä Labkotec    12:20:00   1:00:11 (22)  2:03:45 (24)  2:04:15 (24)  2:04:23  
25.   Tomi Harju     12:20:00   1:03:59 (27)  2:06:26 (25)  2:06:44 (25)  2:07:01  
26.   Jouni Finnberg Ylöjärven vpk    12:20:00   1:01:20 (26)  2:06:50 (26)  2:07:14 (26)  2:07:30  
27.   Jouko Salonen TREMK    12:20:00   1:06:59 (32)  2:09:48 (27)  2:10:04 (27)  2:10:19  
28.   Niko Mikkola     12:20:00   1:06:58 (31)  2:10:41 (29)  2:10:57 (29)  2:11:13  
29.   Juha Hautalahti     12:20:00   1:06:55 (30)  2:10:40 (28)  2:10:57 (28)  2:11:13  
30.   Mikko Toissalo Naantalin kaupunki    12:20:00   1:06:52 (29)  2:10:53 (30)  2:11:14 (30)  2:11:27  
31.   Jussi Lampainen     12:20:00   1:01:05 (25)  2:11:55 (31)  2:12:36 (31)  2:12:44  
32.   Juha Kuukasjärvi KPK24/7    12:20:00   1:04:25 (28)  2:12:06 (32)  2:12:39 (32)  2:12:48  
33.   Kalle Rosti     12:20:00   1:07:02 (33)  2:14:23 (33)  2:14:43 (33)  2:14:55  
34.   Janne Uusinoka TREMK    12:20:00   1:13:29 (35)  2:26:26 (34)  2:26:42 (34)  2:26:59  
35.   Claudio Stuppi     12:20:00   1:09:58 (34)  2:27:13 (35)  2:27:32 (35)  2:27:56  
36.   Jarkko Latonen     12:20:00   1:14:53 (36)  2:30:29 (36)  2:30:47 (36)  2:31:06  
37.   Petri Pirttikangas     12:20:00   1:17:09 (37)  2:34:25 (37)  2:34:32 (37)  2:34:59  
   Mika Haapaniemi ORIVESI    12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Petteri Rantala Avant Tecno    12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Jukka Ritola     12:20:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English