Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Puolimaraton yhteensä

Lähtölista

1280Erkki Salonen12:00:00   1880PMYL
1001Klaus Aaltonennuutajärven esa12:20:00   1001PM60
1002Suvi AhlajärviTampereen maratonklubi12:20:00   1002PN40
1003Leena AhonenTREMK12:20:00   1003PN60
1004Jukka Aittokalliojänis12:20:00   1004PMYL
1005Matti Ala-Kokkila12:20:00   1005PMYL
1006Timo Ala-KokkilaEnoro12:20:00   1006PMYL
1007Josefiina Alinen12:20:00   1007PNYL
1008Lea Autio12:20:00   1008PNYL
1009Livia Botti12:20:00   1009PMYL
1010Runen Bouza Mallo12:20:00   1010PMYL
1011Jari Brandt12:20:00   1011PMYL
1012Kathrin Bumberger12:20:00   1012PMYL
1013Jouni FinnbergYlöjärven vpk12:20:00   1013PM40
1014Andreas ForsbäckTeam Kulkukoira12:20:00   1014PMYL
1015Ninni ForsbäckTeam Kulkukoira12:20:00   1015PNYL
1016Sergey FrolovYpäjä12:20:00   1016PM40
1017Arja Grönlund12:20:00   1017PN50
1018Claes Grönroos12:20:00   1018PNYL
1019Laura Haapaniemi12:20:00   1019PNYL
1020Mika HaapaniemiORIVESI12:20:00   1020PM40
1021Eeva Hakari12:20:00   1021PNYL
1022Ilkka Hammo12:20:00   1022PMYL
1023Visa Hammo12:20:00   1023PMYL
1024Tomi Harju12:20:00   1024PM40
1025Teemu Hautala12:20:00   1025PMYL
1026Juha Hautalahti12:20:00   1026PM40
1027Heli Heikkinen12:20:00   1027PN50
1028Petteri HeinonenEfima Oy12:20:00   1028PMYL
1029Kimmo Helander12:20:00   1029PMYL
1030Markku HelanenMerus Power Runners12:20:00   1030PMYL
1031Joonas Helminen12:20:00   1031PMYL
1032Valentin Hessel12:20:00   1032PMYL
1033Janne HildenPoKu12:20:00   1033PM40
1034Marko Hollantijänis12:20:00   1034PMYL
1035Miikka Honkanen12:20:00   1035PMYL
1036Markku HuhtalaMarkku Huhtala12:20:00   1036PM50
1037Ari Hukari12:20:00   1037PM60
1038Rami Huovinenjänis12:20:00   1038PMYL
1039Arja HyvösahoCardiFitt12:20:00   1039PN50
1040Minna Häkkinen12:20:00   1040PN40
1041Ville HämäläinenTREMK12:20:00   1041PMYL
1042Joonas Hätinen12:20:00   1042PMYL
1043Mirja-Riitta Immonen12:20:00   1043PNYL
1044Essi Isohanni12:20:00   1044PNYL
1045Heli Iso-Järvenpääjänis12:20:00   1045PNYL
1046Petri Iso-Järvenpääjänis12:20:00   1046PMYL
1047Sanna Jattu12:20:00   1047PNYL
1048Oskari Jauhiainen12:20:00   1048PMYL
1049Antti Johansson12:20:00   1049PMYL
1050Aino JokelaEfima Oy12:20:00   1050PNYL
1051Mika JokihaaraInsta Group Oy12:20:00   1051PM40
1052Reetta JokinenKalmar12:20:00   1052PNYL
1053Minna JuuselaTampereen Pyrintö12:20:00   1053PNYL
1054Jari JylhäLabkotec12:20:00   1054PM40
1055Jukka Jyrkinen12:20:00   1055PM50
1056Aki JärveläIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat12:20:00   1056PMYL
1057Juuli JärvinenPirkanmaan osuuskauppa12:20:00   1057PNYL
1058Mika JärvinenAvant Tecno12:20:00   1058PM50
1059Riikka Järvinen12:20:00   1059PN40
1060Seija Järvisalo12:20:00   1060PN60
1061Jarmo Kainulainen12:20:00   1061PM50
1062Antti KalmeenojaEura12:20:00   1062PMYL
1063Tiina Kantomaa12:20:00   1063PNYL
1064Lasse Karppinen12:20:00   1064PMYL
1065Marjatta Kemppainen12:20:00   1065PN50
1066Sofia Kenkkilä12:20:00   1066PNYL
1067Sari Kinnari12:20:00   1067PN40
1068Hannele Kinnunen12:20:00   1068PNYL
1069Susanna Kiuru12:20:00   1069PNYL
1070Hanna Kivikko12:20:00   1070PNYL
1071Eerika KivinenTeam Kulkukoira12:20:00   1071PNYL
1072Johanna Kiviranta12:20:00   1072PNYL
1073Petri Mäkeläinen12:20:00   1073PMYL
1074Marianne KivistöTREMK12:20:00   1074PNYL
1075Riitta KoivistoTeam Rahola12:20:00   1075PN50
1076Katja Kokkonen12:20:00   1076PNYL
1077Ekaterina Komova12:20:00   1077PMYL
1078Sanna-Maria Koota12:20:00   1078PNYL
1079Isa Korpela12:20:00   1079PNYL
1080Mikko Korpela12:20:00   1080PMYL
1081Nora Korri12:20:00   1081PNYL
1082Piia Kortesalmi12:20:00   1082PNYL
1083Tuukka Koskenmäki12:20:00   1083PMYL
1084Anne KoskimäkiLielahden kipinä12:20:00   1084PN40
1085Pasi Koskinen12:20:00   1085PMYL
1086Tomi Koskinen12:20:00   1086PMYL
1087Sanna Kossi12:20:00   1087PNYL
1088Khalid KoulaMarokko12:20:00   1088PM40
1089Ville KrannilaEfima Oy12:20:00   1089PMYL
1090Anu Kuhmonen12:20:00   1090PNYL
1092Päivi Kumpulainen12:20:00   1092PNYL
1093Salla Kunnari12:20:00   1093PNYL
1094Maiju Kunnas12:20:00   1094PNYL
1095Villeheikki Kupi12:20:00   1095PMYL
1096Anna Kurtelius12:20:00   1096PNYL
1097Juha KuukasjärviKPK24/712:20:00   1097PM40
1098Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat12:20:00   1098PM60
1099Sirpa Kuusniemi12:20:00   1099PNYL
1100Riitta Kvick12:20:00   1100PN50
1101Margit Kängsep12:20:00   1101PN40
1102Risto LaaksoMerus Power Runners12:20:00   1102PMYL
1103Maiju Lahikainen12:20:00   1103PNYL
1104Aino LahtiForssan Salama12:20:00   1104PN50
1105Essi Lahtinen12:20:00   1105PNYL
1106Kari Laisi12:20:00   1106PM50
1107Jussi Lampainen12:20:00   1107PM40
1108Osmo LampilaKäikälän Sinkoilijat12:20:00   1108PMYL
1109Jarkko Latonen12:20:00   1109PM40
1110Riikka Latonen12:20:00   1110PN40
1111Pirjo Latvanen12:20:00   1111PN40
1112Jaakko Laurila12:20:00   1112PMYL
1113Salme Lehmuskorpi12:20:00   1113PN50
1114Ville Lehtimäki12:20:00   1114PMYL
1115Mika Lehtinen12:20:00   1115PMYL
1116Pauliina Lehtinen12:20:00   1116PNYL
1117Tuomas Lehtinen12:20:00   1117PMYL
1118Markus Lehtonen12:20:00   1118PMYL
1119Conor LennonTampere12:20:00   1119PMYL
1120Juha Leppälä12:20:00   1120PMYL
1121Päivi LeppänenKaukajärven päiväkoti12:20:00   1121PNYL
1122Mikko Lindholm12:20:00   1122PMYL
1123Markku Luhtajärvi12:20:00   1123PM50
1124Emmi Lukkari12:20:00   1124PNYL
1125Pekka Lukkaroinen12:20:00   1125PMYL
1126Orvo LuomaPorin Kuntoilijat12:20:00   1126PM60
1127Jarkko Luoto12:20:00   1127PM40
1128Jorma Manner12:20:00   1128PMYL
1129Harri MarilaKeikyä12:20:00   1129PM50
1130Lauri MarjamäkiOxy Dive Club ry12:20:00   1130PMYL
1131Mikko-Jussi Matis12:20:00   1131PMYL
1132Salla-Maria Matis12:20:00   1132PNYL
1133Janne Miinalainen12:20:00   1133PMYL
1134Niko Mikkola12:20:00   1134PM40
1135Henriikka Moisio12:20:00   1135PNYL
1136Tahvo MunukkaYIT12:20:00   1136PM50
1137Tea Murtoniemi12:20:00   1137PNYL
1138Raimo Mustikkamäki12:20:00   1138PM60
1139Tomi Myyrä12:20:00   1139PMYL
1140Jarno Vikman12:20:00   1140PMYL
1141Mikko Niemi12:20:00   1141PM40
1142Timo Niininen12:20:00   1142PMYL
1143Seppo NiinisaloRankolaiset12:20:00   1143PMYL
1144Sanna Niittymäki12:20:00   1144PNYL
1145Jonna Nykänen12:20:00   1145PNYL
1146Juho Ojajärvi12:20:00   1146PMYL
1147Minna Ojajärvi12:20:00   1147PNYL
1148Jaakko OjalaTampereen voimailuseura12:20:00   1148PMYL
1150Päivi PaananenViljakkala12:20:00   1150PNYL
1151Arto PasanenJyväskylä12:20:00   1151PM40
1152Inkeri PasanenHippoksen Maratonkerho12:20:00   1152PN50
1153Jouko PeltonenTREMK12:20:00   1153PM40
1154Tapio Peltonen12:20:00   1154PM50
1155Timo Pelto-PiriMäntän Urheilijat12:20:00   1155PM50
1156Heidi Pirttikangas12:20:00   1156PN40
1157Petri Pirttikangas12:20:00   1157PM40
1158Jukka PovelainenHaJUVirHe12:20:00   1158PMYL
1159Mika PulkkinenTampereen maratonklubi12:20:00   1159PM40
1160Tiina Puputti12:20:00   1160PNYL
1161Laura Pälvimäki12:20:00   1161PNYL
1162Ida-Susanna Pöllänen12:20:00   1162PNYL
1163Anne Raiskio12:20:00   1163PNYL
1164Mirka Raivio12:20:00   1164PNYL
1165Terhi Rajala12:20:00   1165PNYL
1166Jonna Rantakangas12:20:00   1166PNYL
1167Petteri RantalaAvant Tecno12:20:00   1167PM40
1168Tiina Ranto12:20:00   1168PNYL
1169Mari Raski12:20:00   1169PN40
1170Pekka Raukola12:20:00   1170PM50
1171Anssi Rautonen12:20:00   1171PMYL
1172Timo ReiniYlöjärven vpk12:20:00   1172PM50
1173Anniina Reinvall12:20:00   1173PNYL
1174Jari RepoYIT12:20:00   1174PMYL
1175Mauno RiiheläTampere12:20:00   1175PM60
1176Katri RiikonenLUM/Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet12:20:00   1176PN40
1177Juuso Rinkinen12:20:00   1177PMYL
1178Mikko Rintala12:20:00   1178PMYL
1179Niina Rohula12:20:00   1179PNYL
1180Marko Roivas12:20:00   1180PMYL
1181Kalle Rosti12:20:00   1181PM40
1182Harri SuonpääGrid Solutions12:20:00   1182PM40
1183Ville Ruokoja12:20:00   1183PMYL
1184Sanna Ruskolahti12:20:00   1184PN40
1185Pentti RäisänenValkeakoski12:20:00   1185PM50
1186Marjo SaarenmaaForssan puistojuoksijat12:20:00   1186PN50
1187Minna Salmikuukkajänis12:20:00   1187PNYL
1188Marita SalminenYlöjärven vpk12:20:00   1188PNYL
1189Pasi Salminen12:20:00   1189PMYL
1190Henri SalokangasVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu12:20:00   1190PMYL
1191Jouko SalonenTREMK12:20:00   1191PM40
1192Johanna SarinTREMK12:20:00   1192PNYL
1193Tuomas Savolainen12:20:00   1193PMYL
1194Marika SavukoskiKeuruun Kisailijat12:20:00   1194PNYL
1195Marjo Schutskoff-Jääskeläinen12:20:00   1195PN40
1196Jyri SiivonenPäijät-Hämeen Mänty12:20:00   1196PMYL
1197Hanna Silander12:20:00   1197PNYL
1198Anniina Sillanpää12:20:00   1198PNYL
1199Juha Simelius12:20:00   1199PMYL
1200George Kerola12:20:00   1200PMYL
1201Pasi Sinisalo12:20:00   1801PMYL
1202Jaana Sivula12:20:00   1802PNYL
1203Toni Sivula12:20:00   1803PMYL
1204Ismo SolaNaantalin kaupunki12:20:00   1804PM60
1205Niko Solehmainen12:20:00   1805PMYL
1206Maiju Stengård12:20:00   1806PNYL
1207Anna-Liisa StenvallKenttäurheilijat -5812:20:00   1807PNYL
1208Hanna Storm12:20:00   1808PNYL
1209Claudio Stuppi12:20:00   1809PM40
1210Eero SuomalainenTREMK12:20:00   1810PMYL
1211Minna Takala12:20:00   1811PNYL
1212Teija Takalo12:20:00   1812PNYL
1213Janne TanhuaTREMK12:20:00   1813PMYL
1214Elena Tantsereva12:20:00   1814PM40
1215Birgit Tervanen12:20:00   1815PMYL
1216Timo Tervo12:20:00   1816PM50
1217Manu-Pekka Tiitinen12:20:00   1817PMYL
1218Tiina Tissari12:20:00   1818PMYL
1219Mikko ToissaloNaantalin kaupunki12:20:00   1819PM40
1220Anna ToljamoHaukivuori12:20:00   1820PN40
1221Ella Tuikka12:20:00   1821PMYL
1222Kari TuomalaMerus Power Runners12:20:00   1822PMYL
1223Irene Turenius12:20:00   1823PNYL
1224Roosa Turunen12:20:00   1824PNYL
1225Satu Tyson12:20:00   1825PMYL
1226Pauliina Ulonen12:20:00   1826PNYL
1227Tiina Uotila12:20:00   1827PN40
1228Janne UusinokaTREMK12:20:00   1828PM40
1230Anna Vainikainen12:20:00   1830PNYL
1231Jari ValkeejärviYlöjärven vpk12:20:00   1831PMYL
1232Irinja ValtanenEfima Oy12:20:00   1832PNYL
1233Henry-Krister Vasankari12:20:00   1833PMYL
1234Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi12:20:00   1834PN40
1235Noora Welling12:20:00   1835PNYL
1236Tero VepsäläinenLuvian Silakka ja Muna12:20:00   1836PMYL
1237Esa ViertolaNaantalin kaupunki12:20:00   1837PM60
1238Liisa Viitanen12:20:00   1838PNYL
1239Susanna Vilpponen12:20:00   1839PNYL
1240Kai Vuokko12:20:00   1840PM40
1241Ilkka VuoriCapMan Oyj12:20:00   1841PMYL
1242Lasse VuorisaloNaantalin kaupunki12:20:00   1842PM50
1243Erkki YlikoskiNiinisalo12:20:00   1843PM60
1244Minna YlivakeriTeam Rahola12:20:00   1844PN40
1245Jukka AholaPolar12:20:00   1845PMYL
1246Matti AhonenTikkakosken Tikka12:20:00   1846PM50
1247Shoju Chiba12:20:00   1847PM40
1248Christian Egger12:20:00   1848PMYL
1249Tomi ForsblomLempäälän Kisa YU12:20:00   1849PM40
1250Tero HaavistoTampere12:20:00   1850PM40
1251Harri HokkanenHippoksen Maratonkerho12:20:00   1851PM40
1252Kirsi IsoahoIsoahon sorvaamo12:20:00   1852PN40
1253Markku KailaMansen maratoonarit12:20:00   1853PM50
1254Väinö KangaskoskiSeinäjoki12:20:00   1854PM60
1255Anni Karjalainen12:20:00   1855PNYL
1256Mikko Keränen12:20:00   1856PMYL
1257Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:20:00   1857PM50
1258Tuomas Kosunen12:20:00   1858PMYL
1259Vesa KuivilaEspoo12:20:00   1859PM40
1260Lassi Lahti12:20:00   1860PMYL
1261Antti Latva-KoivistoLGM12:20:00   1861PM40
1262Janne MeskanenGrano12:20:00   1862PM40
1263Artturi Mäkinen12:20:00   1863PMYL
1264Miika MäkitaloM-Files Road Warriors12:20:00   1864PMYL
1265Eibhlín Ní GhríofaUptempo Oy12:20:00   1865PNYL
1266Armi NiemeläPorin Kuntoilijat12:20:00   1866PNYL
1267Maarit NikulaHaapajärven kiilat12:20:00   1867PN40
1268Anu Niskanen12:20:00   1868PN40
1269Antti NivalaM-Files Road Warriors12:20:00   1869PMYL
1270Anssi Pihlava12:20:00   1870PMYL
1271Arja PitkänenLahti sport+3512:20:00   1871PN40
1272Mikko PitkänenLahti Sport+3512:20:00   1872PM50
1273Essi Pulkkinen12:20:00   1873PNYL
1274Helena Rantakokko12:20:00   1874PNYL
1275Eero RantalaAtlas Fysio12:20:00   1875PMYL
1276Riku RaunioHyvinkään Pyöräiljät12:20:00   1876PM40
1277Jarmo RintalaUllavan Kilpa UK12:20:00   1877PM50
1278Jukka Ritola12:20:00   1878PM40
1279Eero RäsänenPorsimo12:20:00   1879PMYL
1281Iina Sorvari12:20:00   1881PNYL
1282Anne SuomalainenJohn Deere12:20:00   1882PNYL
1283Niina Söyrinki12:20:00   1883PNYL
1284Margus Tinnovelo clubbers12:20:00   1884PM40
1285Matti Turunen12:20:00   1885PM40
1286Vesa ValkonenWapice Oy12:20:00   1886PMYL
1287Merja VeikkolaHml12:20:00   1887PN50
1288Piia Vihonen12:20:00   1888PN40
1289Arno Virtanen12:20:00   1889PMYL
1290Nuppu ZeitlinWillTri12:20:00   1890PNYL
1291Matti Partanen12:20:00   1891PM60
1292Jurek LünenborgLünenborg-Runners12:20:00   1892PMYL
1293Pirjo SorriOulaisten Taru12:20:00   1893PN40
1294Jussi Paavola12:20:00   1894PM50
1295Irja Jokinen12:20:00   1895PN60
1296Ari SantonenSweco12:20:00   1896PMYL
1297Olli Tanhuanpää12:20:00   1897PMYL
1298Juho LukkariTSS Group Oy12:20:00   1898PMYL
1299Ville Svartström12:20:00   1899PMYL
1300Hannu VirtanenTampereen Juoksijat12:20:00   1900PM40
1301Andrus Korgvee12:20:00   1401PMYL
1302Arja LehtoKangasala12:20:00   1402PN60
1303Tero Anttila12:20:00   1403PMYL
1304Jorma Lunden12:20:00   1404PM50
1305Jarmo LeinoRauma12:20:00   1405PM50
1306Noora Katajamäki12:20:00   1406PNYL
1307Sami Palonen12:20:00   1407PMYL
1308Ilkka KoivistoHelsingin yliopisto12:20:00   1408PM50
1309Kari TalvijokiLeki12:20:00   1409PM50
1310Mari Lindroos12:20:00   1410PN40
1311Ville Majanen12:20:00   1411PMYL
1312Esa Majanen12:20:00   1412PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English