Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

1002Suvi AhlajärviTampereen maratonklubi12:20:00   1002PN40
1003Leena AhonenTREMK12:20:00   1003PN60
1007Josefiina Alinen12:20:00   1007PNYL
1008Lea Autio12:20:00   1008PNYL
1015Ninni ForsbäckTeam Kulkukoira12:20:00   1015PNYL
1017Arja Grönlund12:20:00   1017PN50
1018Claes Grönroos12:20:00   1018PNYL
1019Laura Haapaniemi12:20:00   1019PNYL
1021Eeva Hakari12:20:00   1021PNYL
1027Heli Heikkinen12:20:00   1027PN50
1039Arja HyvösahoCardiFitt12:20:00   1039PN50
1040Minna Häkkinen12:20:00   1040PN40
1043Mirja-Riitta Immonen12:20:00   1043PNYL
1044Essi Isohanni12:20:00   1044PNYL
1045Heli Iso-Järvenpääjänis12:20:00   1045PNYL
1047Sanna Jattu12:20:00   1047PNYL
1050Aino JokelaEfima Oy12:20:00   1050PNYL
1052Reetta JokinenKalmar12:20:00   1052PNYL
1053Minna JuuselaTampereen Pyrintö12:20:00   1053PNYL
1057Juuli JärvinenPirkanmaan osuuskauppa12:20:00   1057PNYL
1059Riikka Järvinen12:20:00   1059PN40
1060Seija Järvisalo12:20:00   1060PN60
1063Tiina Kantomaa12:20:00   1063PNYL
1065Marjatta Kemppainen12:20:00   1065PN50
1066Sofia Kenkkilä12:20:00   1066PNYL
1067Sari Kinnari12:20:00   1067PN40
1068Hannele Kinnunen12:20:00   1068PNYL
1069Susanna Kiuru12:20:00   1069PNYL
1070Hanna Kivikko12:20:00   1070PNYL
1071Eerika KivinenTeam Kulkukoira12:20:00   1071PNYL
1072Johanna Kiviranta12:20:00   1072PNYL
1074Marianne KivistöTREMK12:20:00   1074PNYL
1075Riitta KoivistoTeam Rahola12:20:00   1075PN50
1076Katja Kokkonen12:20:00   1076PNYL
1078Sanna-Maria Koota12:20:00   1078PNYL
1079Isa Korpela12:20:00   1079PNYL
1081Nora Korri12:20:00   1081PNYL
1082Piia Kortesalmi12:20:00   1082PNYL
1084Anne KoskimäkiLielahden kipinä12:20:00   1084PN40
1087Sanna Kossi12:20:00   1087PNYL
1090Anu Kuhmonen12:20:00   1090PNYL
1092Päivi Kumpulainen12:20:00   1092PNYL
1093Salla Kunnari12:20:00   1093PNYL
1094Maiju Kunnas12:20:00   1094PNYL
1096Anna Kurtelius12:20:00   1096PNYL
1099Sirpa Kuusniemi12:20:00   1099PNYL
1100Riitta Kvick12:20:00   1100PN50
1101Margit Kängsep12:20:00   1101PN40
1103Maiju Lahikainen12:20:00   1103PNYL
1104Aino LahtiForssan Salama12:20:00   1104PN50
1105Essi Lahtinen12:20:00   1105PNYL
1110Riikka Latonen12:20:00   1110PN40
1111Pirjo Latvanen12:20:00   1111PN40
1113Salme Lehmuskorpi12:20:00   1113PN50
1116Pauliina Lehtinen12:20:00   1116PNYL
1121Päivi LeppänenKaukajärven päiväkoti12:20:00   1121PNYL
1124Emmi Lukkari12:20:00   1124PNYL
1132Salla-Maria Matis12:20:00   1132PNYL
1135Henriikka Moisio12:20:00   1135PNYL
1137Tea Murtoniemi12:20:00   1137PNYL
1144Sanna Niittymäki12:20:00   1144PNYL
1145Jonna Nykänen12:20:00   1145PNYL
1147Minna Ojajärvi12:20:00   1147PNYL
1150Päivi PaananenViljakkala12:20:00   1150PNYL
1152Inkeri PasanenHippoksen Maratonkerho12:20:00   1152PN50
1156Heidi Pirttikangas12:20:00   1156PN40
1160Tiina Puputti12:20:00   1160PNYL
1161Laura Pälvimäki12:20:00   1161PNYL
1162Ida-Susanna Pöllänen12:20:00   1162PNYL
1163Anne Raiskio12:20:00   1163PNYL
1164Mirka Raivio12:20:00   1164PNYL
1165Terhi Rajala12:20:00   1165PNYL
1166Jonna Rantakangas12:20:00   1166PNYL
1168Tiina Ranto12:20:00   1168PNYL
1169Mari Raski12:20:00   1169PN40
1173Anniina Reinvall12:20:00   1173PNYL
1176Katri RiikonenLUM/Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet12:20:00   1176PN40
1179Niina Rohula12:20:00   1179PNYL
1184Sanna Ruskolahti12:20:00   1184PN40
1186Marjo SaarenmaaForssan puistojuoksijat12:20:00   1186PN50
1187Minna Salmikuukkajänis12:20:00   1187PNYL
1188Marita SalminenYlöjärven vpk12:20:00   1188PNYL
1192Johanna SarinTREMK12:20:00   1192PNYL
1194Marika SavukoskiKeuruun Kisailijat12:20:00   1194PNYL
1195Marjo Schutskoff-Jääskeläinen12:20:00   1195PN40
1197Hanna Silander12:20:00   1197PNYL
1198Anniina Sillanpää12:20:00   1198PNYL
1202Jaana Sivula12:20:00   1802PNYL
1206Maiju Stengård12:20:00   1806PNYL
1207Anna-Liisa StenvallKenttäurheilijat -5812:20:00   1807PNYL
1208Hanna Storm12:20:00   1808PNYL
1211Minna Takala12:20:00   1811PNYL
1212Teija Takalo12:20:00   1812PNYL
1220Anna ToljamoHaukivuori12:20:00   1820PN40
1223Irene Turenius12:20:00   1823PNYL
1224Roosa Turunen12:20:00   1824PNYL
1226Pauliina Ulonen12:20:00   1826PNYL
1227Tiina Uotila12:20:00   1827PN40
1230Anna Vainikainen12:20:00   1830PNYL
1232Irinja ValtanenEfima Oy12:20:00   1832PNYL
1234Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi12:20:00   1834PN40
1235Noora Welling12:20:00   1835PNYL
1238Liisa Viitanen12:20:00   1838PNYL
1239Susanna Vilpponen12:20:00   1839PNYL
1244Minna YlivakeriTeam Rahola12:20:00   1844PN40
1252Kirsi IsoahoIsoahon sorvaamo12:20:00   1852PN40
1255Anni Karjalainen12:20:00   1855PNYL
1265Eibhlín Ní GhríofaUptempo Oy12:20:00   1865PNYL
1266Armi NiemeläPorin Kuntoilijat12:20:00   1866PNYL
1267Maarit NikulaHaapajärven kiilat12:20:00   1867PN40
1268Anu Niskanen12:20:00   1868PN40
1271Arja PitkänenLahti sport+3512:20:00   1871PN40
1273Essi Pulkkinen12:20:00   1873PNYL
1274Helena Rantakokko12:20:00   1874PNYL
1281Iina Sorvari12:20:00   1881PNYL
1282Anne SuomalainenJohn Deere12:20:00   1882PNYL
1283Niina Söyrinki12:20:00   1883PNYL
1287Merja VeikkolaHml12:20:00   1887PN50
1288Piia Vihonen12:20:00   1888PN40
1290Nuppu ZeitlinWillTri12:20:00   1890PNYL
1293Pirjo SorriOulaisten Taru12:20:00   1893PN40
1295Irja Jokinen12:20:00   1895PN60
1302Arja LehtoKangasala12:20:00   1402PN60
1306Noora Katajamäki12:20:00   1406PNYL
1310Mari Lindroos12:20:00   1410PN40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English