Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Minna Juusela Tampereen Pyrintö    12:20:00   44:58 (2)  1:29:43 (1)  1:30:03 (1)  1:30:08  
2.   Marika Savukoski Keuruun Kisailijat    12:20:00   44:49 (1)  1:31:59 (2)  1:32:20 (2)  1:32:24  
3.   Anna Toljamo Haukivuori    12:20:00   46:52 (3)  1:35:04 (3)  1:35:26 (3)  1:35:31  
4.   Eibhlín Ní Ghríofa Uptempo Oy    12:20:00   47:30 (6)  1:35:33 (4)  1:35:50 (4)  1:35:58  
5.   Hanna Storm     12:20:00   47:23 (5)  1:36:39 (5)  1:37:05 (5)  1:37:09  
6.   Claes Grönroos     12:20:00   47:20 (4)  1:40:04 (6)  1:40:33 (6)  1:40:37  
7.   Anna-Liisa Stenvall Kenttäurheilijat -58    12:20:00   51:03 (8)  1:42:09 (7)  1:42:29 (7)  1:42:37  
8.   Piia Vihonen     12:20:00   50:52 (7)  1:46:03 (8)  1:46:31 (8)  1:46:35  
9.   Merja Veikkola Hml    12:20:00   52:22 (9)  1:47:36 (9)  1:48:03 (9)  1:48:09  
10.   Hannele Kinnunen     12:20:00   52:48 (10)  1:49:28 (10)  1:49:50 (10)  1:49:57  
11.   Armi Niemelä Porin Kuntoilijat    12:20:00   54:42 (11)  1:51:23 (11)  1:51:43 (12)  1:51:51  
12.   Tuula Vataja Kankaanpään Maratonklubi    12:20:00   55:36 (15)  1:51:26 (12)  1:51:42 (11)  1:51:54  
13.   Inkeri Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:20:00   55:30 (14)  1:53:05 (13)  1:53:26 (13)  1:53:33  
14.   Minna Ylivakeri Team Rahola    12:20:00   55:22 (12)  1:53:08 (14)  1:53:27 (14)  1:53:35  
15.   Pauliina Lehtinen     12:20:00   58:03 (21)  1:53:31 (15)  1:53:47 (15)  1:54:02  
16.   Nuppu Zeitlin WillTri    12:20:00   55:28 (13)  1:54:05 (16)  1:54:36 (16)  1:54:42  
17.   Anne Suomalainen John Deere    12:20:00   58:01 (20)  1:54:24 (17)  1:54:45 (17)  1:54:54  
18.   Minna Ojajärvi     12:20:00   56:46 (17)  1:54:28 (18)  1:54:45 (18)  1:55:02  
19.   Anu Kuhmonen     12:20:00   56:02 (16)  1:55:02 (19)  1:55:28 (19)  1:55:34  
20.   Reetta Jokinen Kalmar    12:20:00   56:53 (18)  1:57:09 (20)  1:57:38 (20)  1:57:46  
21.   Pirjo Sorri Oulaisten Taru    12:20:00   57:08 (19)  1:57:40 (21)  1:58:03 (22)  1:58:10  
22.   Isa Korpela     12:20:00   59:37 (29)  1:57:47 (22)  1:58:01 (21)  1:58:12  
23.   Iina Sorvari     12:20:00   58:38 (23)  1:57:57 (23)  1:58:14 (23)  1:58:30  
24.   Suvi Ahlajärvi Tampereen maratonklubi    12:20:00   59:17 (27)  1:58:05 (24)  1:58:28 (24)  1:58:35  
25.   Anu Niskanen     12:20:00   59:15 (25)  1:58:12 (25)  1:58:38 (25)  1:58:48  
26.   Seija Järvisalo     12:20:00   58:37 (22)  1:58:38 (26)  1:59:02 (26)  1:59:14  
27.   Piia Kortesalmi     12:20:00   1:00:04 (36)  1:59:06 (27)  1:59:21 (27)  1:59:33  
28.   Tiina Ranto     12:20:00   59:16 (26)  2:00:30 (28)  2:00:53 (28)  2:01:01  
29.   Tea Murtoniemi     12:20:00   59:14 (24)  2:01:03 (29)  2:01:29 (29)  2:01:38  
30.   Aino Lahti Forssan Salama    12:20:00   1:00:00 (35)  2:01:09 (30)  2:01:31 (30)  2:01:46  
31.   Maarit Nikula Haapajärven kiilat    12:20:00   59:19 (28)  2:01:54 (31)  2:02:18 (31)  2:02:30  
32.   Riikka Järvinen     12:20:00   1:00:04 (37)  2:02:35 (33)  2:03:00 (33)  2:03:09  
33.   Salla-Maria Matis     12:20:00   59:49 (30)  2:02:35 (34)  2:03:01 (34)  2:03:11  
34.   Margit Kängsep     12:20:00   59:49 (31)  2:02:34 (32)  2:03:00 (32)  2:03:12  
35.   Anni Karjalainen     12:20:00   1:01:58 (41)  2:02:59 (35)  2:03:24 (35)  2:03:32  
36.   Päivi Leppänen Kaukajärven päiväkoti    12:20:00   1:01:22 (39)  2:03:05 (36)  2:03:26 (36)  2:03:40  
37.   Helena Rantakokko     12:20:00   1:03:50 (53)  2:03:17 (37)  2:03:35 (37)  2:03:49  
38.   Tiina Kantomaa     12:20:00   1:00:27 (38)  2:04:13 (38)  2:04:39 (38)  2:04:52  
39.   Sanna-Maria Koota     12:20:00   1:02:00 (42)  2:05:12 (39)  2:05:37 (39)  2:05:47  
40.   Pirjo Latvanen     12:20:00   1:04:10 (54)  2:05:30 (40)  2:05:46 (40)  2:06:01  
41.   Riitta Koivisto Team Rahola    12:20:00   1:02:27 (47)  2:05:34 (41)  2:05:54 (41)  2:06:10  
42.   Tiina Puputti     12:20:00   1:05:14 (57)  2:05:44 (42)  2:06:01 (42)  2:06:13  
43.   Sari Kinnari     12:20:00   1:02:44 (48)  2:06:30 (43)  2:06:50 (43)  2:07:04  
44.   Nora Korri     12:20:00   59:59 (34)  2:06:37 (44)  2:07:12 (44)  2:07:12  
45.   Essi Isohanni     12:20:00   59:54 (32)  2:07:19 (45)  2:07:51 (45)  2:08:00  
46.   Josefiina Alinen     12:20:00   1:02:04 (44)  2:08:09 (46)  2:08:34 (46)  2:08:44  
47.   Eeva Hakari     12:20:00   1:01:39 (40)  2:08:28 (47)  2:08:56 (47)  2:09:07  
48.   Irinja Valtanen Efima Oy    12:20:00   1:06:52 (64)  2:08:51 (48)  2:09:10 (48)  2:09:23  
49.   Kirsi Isoaho Isoahon sorvaamo    12:20:00   1:03:40 (52)  2:09:33 (49)  2:09:57 (49)  2:10:09  
50.   Sanna Kossi     12:20:00   1:06:55 (65)  2:09:46 (51)  2:10:06 (50)  2:10:21  
51.   Marjatta Kemppainen     12:20:00   1:04:11 (55)  2:09:45 (50)  2:10:08 (51)  2:10:24  
52.   Lea Autio     12:20:00   1:06:23 (60)  2:09:56 (52)  2:10:17 (52)  2:10:34  
53.   Maiju Kunnas     12:20:00   1:02:53 (50)  2:10:27 (53)  2:10:55 (53)  2:11:02  
54.   Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan puistojuoksijat    12:20:00   1:04:52 (56)  2:11:06 (54)  2:11:23 (54)  2:11:39  
55.   Henriikka Moisio     12:20:00   1:02:26 (46)  2:11:21 (56)  2:11:39 (56)  2:11:53  
56.   Jonna Nykänen     12:20:00   1:05:19 (58)  2:11:18 (55)  2:11:35 (55)  2:11:57  
57.   Emmi Lukkari     12:20:00   1:06:51 (63)  2:11:44 (57)  2:12:02 (57)  2:12:14  
58.   Arja Grönlund     12:20:00   59:59 (33)  2:12:48 (58)  2:13:17 (58)  2:13:25  
59.   Heli Iso-Järvenpää jänis    12:20:00   1:06:50 (61)  2:12:59 (60)  2:13:30 (59)  2:13:42  
60.   Minna Salmikuukka jänis    12:20:00   1:06:50 (62)  2:12:58 (59)  2:13:31 (60)  2:13:42  
61.   Susanna Kiuru     12:20:00   1:02:12 (45)  2:14:04 (61)  2:14:24 (61)  2:14:34  
62.   Katja Kokkonen     12:20:00   1:02:47 (49)  2:14:57 (62)  2:15:29 (62)  2:15:38  
63.   Minna Takala     12:20:00   1:02:00 (43)  2:17:13 (63)  2:17:37 (63)  2:17:48  
64.   Anna Kurtelius     12:20:00   1:06:57 (66)  2:17:36 (65)  2:17:57 (64)  2:18:11  
65.   Ninni Forsbäck Team Kulkukoira    12:20:00   1:03:03 (51)  2:17:34 (64)  2:18:03 (65)  2:18:17  
66.   Niina Rohula     12:20:00   1:10:43 (70)  2:18:50 (66)  2:19:05 (66)  2:19:26  
67.   Jonna Rantakangas     12:20:00   1:10:42 (69)  2:18:52 (67)  2:19:06 (67)  2:19:26  
68.   Mari Lindroos     12:20:00   1:07:48 (67)  2:19:33 (68)  2:20:01 (68)  2:20:15  
69.   Liisa Viitanen     12:20:00   1:06:04 (59)  2:20:11 (69)  2:20:45 (69)  2:20:56  
70.   Irja Jokinen     12:20:00   1:08:24 (68)  2:22:05 (70)  2:22:30 (70)  2:22:48  
71.   Noora Katajamäki     12:20:00   1:12:20 (74)  2:22:38 (71)  2:23:01 (71)  2:23:20  
72.   Salme Lehmuskorpi     12:20:00   1:13:33 (76)  2:24:43 (72)  2:25:03 (73)  2:25:25  
73.   Sanna Ruskolahti     12:20:00   1:13:34 (77)  2:24:44 (73)  2:25:03 (72)  2:25:26  
74.   Teija Takalo     12:20:00   1:14:32 (81)  2:25:05 (74)  2:25:25 (74)  2:25:47  
75.   Päivi Paananen Viljakkala    12:20:00   1:14:35 (82)  2:26:47 (75)  2:27:02 (75)  2:27:25  
76.   Irene Turenius     12:20:00   1:14:37 (83)  2:27:08 (76)  2:27:26 (76)  2:27:45  
77.   Noora Welling     12:20:00   1:11:19 (72)  2:29:21 (78)  2:29:42 (79)  2:29:57  
78.   Anniina Reinvall     12:20:00   1:12:25 (75)  2:29:21 (77)  2:29:40 (78)  2:29:58  
79.   Sanna Niittymäki     12:20:00   1:14:18 (78)  2:29:25 (80)  2:29:38 (77)  2:30:00  
80.   Terhi Rajala     12:20:00   1:14:26 (80)  2:29:25 (79)  2:29:43 (80)  2:30:05  
81.   Ida-Susanna Pöllänen     12:20:00   1:11:05 (71)  2:29:59 (81)  2:30:27 (81)  2:30:46  
82.   Laura Pälvimäki     12:20:00   1:16:32 (92)  2:30:24 (82)  2:30:36 (82)  2:30:59  
83.   Riikka Latonen     12:20:00   1:14:52 (86)  2:30:30 (83)  2:30:45 (83)  2:31:04  
84.   Niina Söyrinki     12:20:00   1:12:03 (73)  2:32:20 (84)  2:32:56 (84)  2:33:10  
85.   Heidi Pirttikangas     12:20:00   1:16:20 (91)  2:34:26 (87)  2:34:32 (85)  2:34:58  
86.   Minna Häkkinen     12:20:00   1:14:41 (84)  2:34:15 (85)  2:34:48 (86)  2:35:09  
87.   Mari Raski     12:20:00   1:14:43 (85)  2:34:17 (86)  2:34:50 (87)  2:35:10  
88.   Leena Ahonen TREMK    12:20:00   1:15:44 (90)  2:34:31 (88)  2:34:50 (88)  2:35:11  
89.   Mirja-Riitta Immonen     12:20:00   1:21:36 (98)  2:36:53 (89)  2:37:08 (89)  2:37:32  
90.   Johanna Sarin TREMK    12:20:00   1:15:29 (89)  2:36:56 (90)  2:37:22 (90)  2:37:41  
91.   Hanna Silander     12:20:00   1:15:20 (87)  2:38:42 (91)  2:38:59 (91)  2:39:20  
92.   Arja Lehto Kangasala    12:20:00   1:15:28 (88)  2:39:57 (92)  2:40:29 (92)  2:40:51  
93.   Heli Heikkinen     12:20:00   1:18:54 (93)  2:40:53 (93)  2:41:15 (93)  2:41:36  
94.   Roosa Turunen     12:20:00   1:20:09 (94)  2:44:23 (94)  2:44:45 (94)  2:45:08  
95.   Arja Hyvösaho CardiFitt    12:20:00   1:21:33 (97)  2:44:52 (95)  2:45:18 (95)  2:45:41  
96.   Eerika Kivinen Team Kulkukoira    12:20:00   1:14:21 (79)  2:47:05 (96)  2:47:38 (96)  2:47:53  
97.   Sanna Jattu     12:20:00   1:32:24 (101)  2:54:25 (97)  2:54:40 (97)  2:55:04  
98.   Mirka Raivio     12:20:00   1:20:13 (95)  2:55:12 (98)  2:55:33 (98)  2:55:58  
99.   Sirpa Kuusniemi     12:20:00   1:20:14 (96)  2:55:14 (99)  2:55:34 (99)  2:55:59  
100.   Essi Pulkkinen     12:20:00   1:30:49 (99)  3:00:09 (100)  3:00:26 (100)  3:00:50  
101.   Tiina Uotila     12:20:00   1:31:04 (100)  3:11:32 (101)  3:12:13 (101)  3:12:41  
   Laura Haapaniemi     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Aino Jokela Efima Oy    12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Juuli Järvinen Pirkanmaan osuuskauppa    12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Sofia Kenkkilä     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Hanna Kivikko     12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Johanna Kiviranta     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Marianne Kivistö TREMK    12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Anne Koskimäki Lielahden kipinä    12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Päivi Kumpulainen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Salla Kunnari     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Riitta Kvick     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Maiju Lahikainen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Essi Lahtinen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Anne Raiskio     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Katri Riikonen LUM/Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet    12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Marita Salminen Ylöjärven vpk    12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Marjo Schutskoff-Jääskeläinen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Anniina Sillanpää     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Jaana Sivula     12:20:00            keskeytti  
   Maiju Stengård     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Pauliina Ulonen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Vainikainen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Susanna Vilpponen     12:20:00            ei läht.  
   Arja Pitkänen Lahti sport+35    12:20:00            keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English