Tampere maraton 27.8.2016

Maraton miehet 50v

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
31,5 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Jarmo Raaterova     12:00:00   45:23 (1)  1:30:37 (1)  2:16:33 (1)  3:04:34 (1)  3:05:02 (1)  3:05:04  
2.   Mauri Kivinen Team Kulkukoira    12:00:00   47:26 (2)  1:35:08 (2)  2:24:05 (2)  3:17:32 (2)  3:18:04 (2)  3:18:05  
3.   Marko Koskela-Koivisto     12:00:00   50:43 (3)  1:41:40 (3)  2:33:02 (3)  3:24:40 (3)  3:25:06 (3)  3:25:10  
4.   Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi    12:00:00   51:07 (4)  1:41:59 (4)  2:34:15 (4)  3:27:30 (4)  3:27:49 (4)  3:27:53  
5.   Risto Kuki     12:00:00   51:28 (7)  1:43:30 (5)  2:35:52 (5)  3:28:43 (5)  3:29:05 (5)  3:29:08  
6.   Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos    12:00:00   51:28 (8)  1:44:06 (9)  2:37:30 (8)  3:30:14 (6)  3:30:36 (6)  3:30:39  
7.   Marko Halmeenpää Espoo    12:00:00   51:28 (6)  1:44:01 (7)  2:37:26 (7)  3:30:54 (7)  3:31:24 (7)  3:31:27  
8.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt    12:00:00   53:06 (10)  1:47:03 (10)  2:40:16 (9)  3:33:17 (8)  3:33:43 (8)  3:33:46  
9.   Hannu Lallukka Häjyt    12:00:00   51:22 (5)  1:43:31 (6)  2:36:54 (6)  3:33:27 (9)  3:33:54 (9)  3:33:57  
10.   Jukka Valo FMR    12:00:00   55:27 (11)  1:49:05 (11)  2:42:07 (11)  3:42:01 (10)  3:42:28 (10)  3:42:35  
11.   Petteri Lilja     12:00:00   51:29 (9)  1:44:05 (8)  2:41:00 (10)  3:49:36 (11)  3:50:04 (11)  3:50:07  
12.   Tapani Ojala Lempäälä    12:00:00   58:02 (13)  1:53:35 (13)  2:49:48 (12)  3:50:04 (12)  3:50:44 (12)  3:50:44  
13.   Markku Tynjälä     12:00:00   57:48 (12)  1:53:34 (12)  2:51:33 (13)  3:54:30 (13)  3:54:56 (13)  3:55:05  
14.   Reijo Plihtari TREMK    12:00:00   58:09 (14)  1:54:49 (14)  2:53:28 (14)  3:55:07 (14)  3:55:31 (14)  3:55:41  
15.   Kari Haukkala Häjyt Seinäjoki    12:00:00   59:24 (17)  1:58:15 (16)  2:58:03 (15)  4:03:52 (15)  4:04:16 (15)  4:04:25  
16.   Petri Mononen Team Rahola    12:00:00   1:04:22 (24)  2:06:34 (23)  3:09:04 (21)  4:07:06 (16)  4:07:26 (16)  4:07:39  
17.   Mauno Saastamoinen     12:00:00   58:27 (15)  1:58:03 (15)  3:00:35 (16)  4:07:38 (17)  4:08:07 (17)  4:08:11  
18.   Alpo Viitaharju FMR    12:00:00   1:03:26 (22)  2:06:23 (21)  3:08:57 (20)  4:11:38 (18)  4:12:03 (18)  4:12:13  
19.   Kimmo Mäkelä     12:00:00   1:02:24 (21)  2:04:03 (19)  3:07:17 (18)  4:12:21 (19)  4:12:42 (19)  4:12:54  
20.   Petri Myllymäki     12:00:00   1:01:42 (20)  2:01:00 (18)  3:04:40 (17)  4:13:18 (20)  4:13:39 (20)  4:13:48  
21.   Jouko Karhunen     12:00:00   1:04:21 (23)  2:06:32 (22)  3:09:18 (22)  4:17:26 (21)  4:17:53 (21)  4:18:07  
22.   Ari Vihriälä Liminka    12:00:00   58:57 (16)  1:59:40 (17)  3:07:18 (19)  4:17:56 (22)  4:18:24 (22)  4:18:31  
23.   Petri S. Juuti Tampereen maratonklubi    12:00:00               4:20:00 (23)  4:20:00  
24.   Jorma Tiiri 100mc    12:00:00   1:05:31 (25)  2:10:07 (25)  3:20:14 (23)  4:39:13 (23)  4:39:48 (24)  4:39:58  
25.   Pekka Mononen Häjyt    12:00:00   1:00:06 (19)  2:06:37 (24)  3:27:13 (24)  4:43:35 (24)  4:44:10 (25)  4:44:19  
26.   Atso Federley     12:00:00   1:10:57 (26)  2:21:14 (26)  3:32:43 (26)  4:56:59 (25)  4:57:16 (26)  4:57:38  
27.   Pentti Vakkari     12:00:00   59:27 (18)  2:04:46 (20)  3:28:14 (25)  4:59:30 (26)  4:59:59 (27)  5:00:10  
28.   Petri Hietala Tampereen Tennisseura    12:00:00   1:13:54 (27)  2:27:39 (27)  3:56:08 (27)     5:33:27 (28)  5:33:44  
   Kaarle Gummerus TREMK    12:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Markku Tolvanen Varkaus    12:00:00                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English